Bus Times

230 - Stroud - Randwick - Ruscombe - Stroud

A bus service operated by Cotswold Green

Stroud, in Cornhill 09:40 12:35
Stroud, in Russell Street 09:42 12:37
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop C) 09:44 12:39
Stroud Health Centre (corner of) 09:44 12:39
Stroud, before Tesco 09:45 12:40
Stroud, before SGS College 09:46 12:41
Paganhill Beard's Lane (corner of) 09:47 12:42
Paganhill, before Church of the Holy Spirit 09:48 12:43
Paganhill, opp Mill Farm Drive 09:48 12:43
Cainscross, after Fire Station 09:49 12:44
Cainscross, o/s Tricorn House 09:49 12:44
Ebley Frome Gardens (corner of) 09:50 12:45
Ebley, o/s District Council 09:51 12:46
Ebley, nr Huntingdon Close 09:52 12:47
Ebley, before East Drive 09:52 12:47
Ebley, after Devereaux Crescent 09:53 12:48
Westrip, by Sandpits Lane 09:54 12:49
Westrip, before Carpenters Arms 09:55 12:50
Randwick Ash Lane (corner of) 09:56 12:51
Randwick, by Parish Church 09:57 12:52
Randwick, opp The Hill 09:57 12:52
Randwick, nr Lightwood Lane 09:58 12:53
Randwick, nr Wood Turn 10:00 12:55
Whiteshill, nr Hill Farm 10:03 12:58
Whiteshill, on Ruscombe Road 10:05 13:00
Ruscombe, opp The Throat 10:07 13:02
Ruscombe, nr The Close 10:07 13:02
Ruscombe, opp Cottages 10:08 13:03
Ruscombe, on Primrose Hill 10:08 13:03
Ruscombe, opp The Lane 10:08 13:03
Ruscombe, in Bread Street 10:10 13:05
Randwick, opp Humphreys End 10:11 13:06
Randwick More Hall Park (corner of) 10:11 13:06
Cashes Green, opp The Wordens 10:12 13:07
Cashes Green, opp Redhouse Lane 10:13 13:08
Ebley, nr Devereaux Crescent 10:15 13:10
Ebley, after East Drive 10:15 13:10
Ebley, by Huntingdon Close 10:15 13:10
Ebley Chapel Lane (corner of) 10:16 13:11
Ebley, opp District Council 10:16 13:11
Ebley, nr Frome Gardens 10:17 13:12
Cainscross, before Fire Station 10:18 13:13
Paganhill Mill Farm Drive (corner of) 10:19 13:14
Paganhill, o/s Church of the Holy Spirit 10:20 13:15
Paganhill, after Beard's Lane 10:20 13:15
Stroud, after SGS College 10:21 13:16
Stroud, opp Tesco 10:22 13:17
Stroud, opp Health Centre 10:22 13:17
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop J) 10:23 13:18
Stroud, o/s Waitrose Store 10:24 13:19
Stroud, on Cornhill 10:25 13:20

More information