🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

232 - St Raphael's - Brent Cross - Arnos Grove - Turnpike Lane

A bus service operated by London General

Map

St Raphael's - Brent Cross - Arnos Grove - Turnpike Lane

Tokyngton Mitchell Way (->W) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:25 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 then every 12 minutes until 10:27 then every 13 minutes until 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:07 then every 13 minutes until 14:46 14:58 then every 13 minutes until 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:12 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:35 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Stonebridge Park Lilburne Walk (->N) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:25 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 10:27 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:07 14:46 14:58 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:12 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:35 23:55
Tokyngton Owen Way (->N) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:26 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 10:28 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:47 14:59 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:13 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:36 23:56
Neasden Lovett Way (Stop Q) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:26 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 10:29 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:48 15:00 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:13 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:36 23:56
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop L) 05:27 05:42 05:58 06:15 06:28 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:30 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:49 15:01 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:15 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:37 23:57
Neasden Village WayNorth Circular Rd (Stop NN) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:29 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:44 10:32 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:51 15:03 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:16 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 23:59
Neasden Winslow Close (Stop UU) 05:30 05:45 06:01 06:18 06:31 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:45 10:33 12:43 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:13 14:52 15:04 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:40 00:00
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 05:32 05:47 06:03 06:20 06:33 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:48 10:36 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:55 15:07 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:20 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:42 00:02
St Catherine Neasden Church (Stop) 05:32 05:47 06:04 06:21 06:34 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:49 10:37 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:56 15:08 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:42 00:02
Neasden Randall Avenue Dollis Hill Ln (->E) 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:21 06:34 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:38 12:48 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:57 15:09 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:43 00:03
Dudden Hill Gladstone Park (->E) 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:22 06:35 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:39 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:58 15:10 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:22 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:44 00:04
Brook Road Dudden Hill (->E) 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:23 06:36 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:52 10:40 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:59 15:11 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:44 00:04
Dollis Hill Pippin Close (Stop DA) 05:35 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:37 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:41 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:10 14:22 15:01 15:13 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:45 00:05
Dollis Hill Oxgate Gardens (Stop DB) 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:24 06:37 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:42 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:11 14:23 15:02 15:14 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:46 00:06
Humber Road Dollis Hill (Stop DC) 05:36 05:51 06:08 06:25 06:38 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:43 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:12 14:24 15:03 15:15 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:46 00:06
Dollis Hill Oxgate Lane (Stop SU) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:26 06:39 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:45 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:14 14:26 15:05 15:17 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:48 00:08
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SJ) 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:41 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:47 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:16 14:28 15:07 15:19 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:49 00:09
W Hendon Etheridge Road (NW2) (Stop M) 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:53 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:34 15:13 15:25 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:51 00:11
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop L) 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:54 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:24 14:36 15:15 15:27 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:52 00:12
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:56 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:26 14:38 15:17 15:29 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:53 00:13
Brent Cross Heathfield Gardens (Stop X) 05:44 05:59 06:17 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:58 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:41 15:20 15:32 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:54 00:14
Golders Green Road (Stop W) 05:45 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:59 13:09 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:30 14:42 15:21 15:33 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:55 00:15
Golders Green Bridge Lane (->N) 05:46 06:02 06:20 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 11:01 13:11 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:45 15:24 15:36 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:57 00:17
Golders Green Southbourne Crescent (Stop TN) 05:47 06:03 06:21 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:02 13:12 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:47 15:26 15:38 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:58 00:18
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TQ) 05:49 06:05 06:23 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:05 13:15 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:50 15:29 15:41 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:00 00:20
Hampstead Garden Suburb Beechwood Avenue (N3) (Stop TS) 05:49 06:05 06:23 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:05 13:15 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:50 15:29 15:41 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:00 00:20
Hampstead Garden Suburb Amberden Avenue (Stop A) 05:50 06:06 06:24 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 11:06 13:16 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:23 14:39 14:51 15:30 15:42 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:01 00:21
Finchley East End Road (Stop B) 05:51 06:07 06:25 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 11:07 13:17 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:52 15:31 15:43 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:02 00:22
Finchley Long Lane (Stop F) 05:52 06:08 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 11:08 13:18 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:53 15:32 15:44 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:03 00:23
Finchley High Road (Stop T) 05:53 06:09 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:09 13:19 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:54 15:33 15:45 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:04 00:24
Colney Hatch Coppetts Close (->E) 05:55 06:11 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:13 13:23 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:46 14:58 15:37 15:49 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:05 00:25
Colney Hatch Lane (Stop CT) 05:56 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:16 13:26 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:01 15:40 15:52 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:06 00:26
Colney Hatch Alexandra Road (N11) (Stop CW) 05:58 06:14 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:20 13:30 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:06 15:45 15:58 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:08 00:28
Arnos Grove Bounds Green Road (Stop) 05:59 06:15 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:23 13:33 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:40 14:57 15:09 15:48 16:01 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 00:29
Arnos Grove Hobart Corner (Stop GF) 05:59 06:16 06:34 06:53 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:23 13:33 13:47 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:41 14:58 15:10 15:49 16:02 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 00:29
Arnos Grove Lower Park Road (->W) 06:00 06:17 06:35 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:25 13:35 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:12 15:51 16:03 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 00:29
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop M) 06:01 06:17 06:36 06:55 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:26 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:44 15:01 15:14 15:53 16:05 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:10 00:30
New Southgate Station (Stop K) 06:01 06:18 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:27 13:37 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:31 14:45 15:02 15:14 15:53 16:06 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:10 00:30
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 06:03 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:30 13:40 13:54 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:05 15:18 15:57 16:10 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:12 00:32
Arnos Grove Station (Stop T) 06:04 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:32 13:42 13:56 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:08 15:21 16:00 16:13 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:13 00:33
Telford Road Palmers Green (Stop GP) 06:05 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:34 13:44 13:58 14:12 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:10 15:23 16:02 16:15 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:14 00:34
Palmers Green Brownlow Road (N11) (Stop GR) 06:06 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:35 13:45 13:59 14:13 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:25 16:04 16:17 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:15 00:35
Palmers Green Pymmes Road (Stop GU) 06:07 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:37 13:47 14:01 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:27 16:06 16:19 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:16 00:36
Palmers Green Tottenhall Road (Stop W) 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:40 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:31 16:10 16:23 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:18 00:38
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop BT) 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:41 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:32 16:11 16:24 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:18 00:38
Wood Green Arcadian Gardens (Stop BU) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:42 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:33 16:12 16:25 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:19 00:39
Wood Green Nightingale Road (Stop BV) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:43 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:35 16:14 16:27 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:20 00:40
Wood Green Canning Crescent (Stop BW) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:44 13:54 14:09 14:23 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:36 16:15 16:28 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:20 00:40
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BY) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:45 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:37 16:16 16:29 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:21 00:41
Wood Green Station (Stop D) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:46 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:38 16:17 16:30 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:22 00:42
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop GB) 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:48 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:40 16:19 16:32 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:23 00:43
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop K) 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:49 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:41 16:20 16:33 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:23 00:43
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop MA) 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:50 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:42 16:21 16:34 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:45 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:24 00:44
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop Y) 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:52 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:44 16:23 16:36 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:25 00:45

Turnpike Lane - Arnos Grove - Brent Cross - St Raphael's

W Green Turnpike Lane Bus Station (Stop S) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:02 then every 13 minutes until 10:41 10:54 then every 13 minutes until 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:07 14:19 then every 13 minutes until 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 then every 13 minutes until 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 then every 20 minutes until 22:35 22:55 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop O) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:42 10:55 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:21 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 22:36 22:56 23:56
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop J) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:45 10:58 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:11 14:24 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 22:38 22:57 23:57
Wood Green Station (Stop H) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:47 11:00 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:27 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:40 22:59 23:59
Wood Green Bus Garage (Stop C) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:47 11:00 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:27 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:40 22:59 23:59
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BP) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:48 11:01 12:58 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:29 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:25 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:41 23:00 00:00
Wood Green Nightingale Road (Stop BQ) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:49 11:03 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:31 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 22:42 23:01 00:01
Wood Green Arcadian Gardens (Stop BR) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:51 11:05 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:33 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:43 23:02 00:02
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop BS) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:53 11:06 13:03 13:17 13:30 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:35 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 22:44 23:03 00:03
Palmers Green Tottenhall Road (Stop T) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:54 11:08 13:05 13:19 13:32 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:37 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 22:45 23:04 00:04
Palmers Green Green Lanes North Circular Rd (Stop S) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:55 11:09 13:06 13:20 13:33 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:38 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 22:45 23:04 00:04
Palmers Green Pymmes Road (Stop GY) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:57 11:11 13:08 13:22 13:35 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:40 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:36 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 22:47 23:05 00:05
Warwick Road Palmers Green (Stop GQ) 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:59 11:13 13:10 13:24 13:37 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 22:48 23:07 00:07
Arnos Grove Swimming Pool (Stop) 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:22 11:01 11:15 13:12 13:26 13:39 13:53 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:45 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 22:50 23:08 00:08
Arnos Grove Station (Stop A) 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:24 11:03 11:17 13:14 13:28 13:41 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:43 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:51 22:51 23:09 00:09
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:25 11:04 11:18 13:15 13:29 13:42 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:44 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:51 22:51 23:09 00:09
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:26 11:05 11:19 13:16 13:30 13:43 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:52 22:52 23:10 00:10
New Southgate Station (Stop J) 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:28 11:07 11:21 13:18 13:32 13:45 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:53 22:53 23:11 00:11
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop L) 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:29 11:08 11:22 13:19 13:33 13:46 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:53 22:53 23:11 00:11
Arnos Grove Lower Park Road (->E) 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:30 11:09 11:23 13:20 13:34 13:47 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:54 22:54 23:12 00:12
Arnos Grove Hobart Corner (Stop GG) 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:31 11:10 11:24 13:21 13:35 13:48 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:54 22:54 23:12 00:12
Colney Hatch Alexandra Road (Stop CU) 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:35 11:14 11:28 13:25 13:39 13:52 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:56 22:56 23:14 00:14
Colney Hatch Ln N Circular Rd (Stop CV) 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 11:18 11:32 13:29 13:43 13:56 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:58 22:58 23:16 00:16
Colney Hatch Coppetts Close (->W) 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 11:19 11:33 13:30 13:44 13:57 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:58 22:58 23:16 00:16
Finchley High Road (Stop U) 05:55 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 11:24 11:38 13:35 13:49 14:02 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:00 23:00 23:18 00:18
Finchley Long Lane (Stop X) 05:55 06:12 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:46 11:25 11:39 13:36 13:50 14:03 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:00 23:00 23:18 00:18
Finchley East End Road (Stop Y) 05:57 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:48 11:27 11:41 13:38 13:52 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:08 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:02 23:02 23:20 00:20
Hampstead Garden Suburb Beechwood Drive (Stop TT) 05:58 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:30 11:44 13:41 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:11 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:03 23:03 23:21 00:21
Finchley Henlys Corner (Stop TZ) 05:58 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:31 11:45 13:42 13:56 14:09 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:12 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:03 23:03 23:21 00:21
Golders Green Southbourne Crescent (Stop TM) 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:33 11:47 13:44 13:58 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:14 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:05 23:05 23:23 00:23
Golders Green Bridge Lane (->S) 06:01 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:34 11:48 13:45 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:15 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:06 23:06 23:24 00:24
Golders Green Road (Stop U) 06:03 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:37 11:51 13:48 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:18 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:54 21:07 23:07 23:25 00:25
Brent Cross Station (Stop Y) 06:04 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:38 11:52 13:49 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:19 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:55 21:08 23:08 23:26 00:26
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 06:06 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:41 11:55 13:52 14:06 14:19 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:22 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:57 21:10 23:10 23:28 00:28
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:43 11:57 13:54 14:08 14:21 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:24 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:45 20:58 21:11 23:11 23:29 00:29
W Hendon Tilling Road (Stop S) 06:09 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:47 12:01 13:58 14:12 14:24 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:27 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:27 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:47 21:00 21:13 23:13 23:31 00:31
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SK) 06:12 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:50 12:04 14:01 14:15 14:27 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:30 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:34 20:49 21:02 21:15 23:15 23:33 00:33
Dollis Hill Coles Green Rd North Circular (Stop SL) 06:12 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:50 12:04 14:01 14:15 14:27 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:30 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:34 20:49 21:02 21:15 23:15 23:33 00:33
Dollis Hill Eyhurst Close (Stop ST) 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:51 12:05 14:02 14:16 14:28 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:31 18:23 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:35 20:50 21:03 21:16 23:16 23:34 00:34
Humber Road Dollis Hill (Stop DH) 06:14 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:52 12:06 14:03 14:17 14:30 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:33 18:25 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:32 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:36 20:51 21:04 21:17 23:17 23:35 00:35
Dollis Hill Newfield Rise (Stop DM) 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:54 12:08 14:05 14:19 14:31 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:34 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:52 21:05 21:18 23:18 23:36 00:36
Dollis Hill Parkside (NW2) (Stop) 06:15 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:54 12:08 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:35 18:27 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:37 20:52 21:05 21:18 23:18 23:36 00:36
Brook Road Dudden Hill (->W) 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:55 12:09 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:36 18:28 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:38 20:53 21:06 21:19 23:19 23:37 00:37
Dudden Hill Gladstone Park (->W) 06:16 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:56 12:10 14:07 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:37 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:38 20:53 21:06 21:19 23:19 23:37 00:37
Neasden Randall Avenue Dollis Hill Ln (->W) 06:17 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:57 12:11 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:38 18:30 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:07 21:20 23:20 23:38 00:38
St Catherine Neasden Church (Stop TT) 06:18 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:55 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:58 12:12 14:09 14:23 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:38 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:40 20:55 21:08 21:21 23:21 23:39 00:39
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:59 12:13 14:10 14:24 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:40 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:22 23:22 23:40 00:40
Neasden Village WayNorth Circular Rd (Stop LL) 06:20 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:21 12:00 12:14 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:41 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:40 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:22 23:22 23:40 00:40
Church End Yeats Close (Stop F) 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 12:02 12:16 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:35 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:41 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:24 23:24 23:42 00:42
Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:26 12:05 12:19 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:28 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:44 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:26 23:26 23:44 00:44
Church End Ikea Brent Park (Stop C) 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 12:06 12:20 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:29 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:45 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:27 23:27 23:45 00:45
Neasden Lovett Way (Stop P) 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:28 12:07 12:21 14:18 14:32 14:45 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:47 21:01 21:14 21:27 23:27 23:45 00:45
Tokyngton Owen Way (->S) 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:29 12:08 12:21 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:31 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:28 23:28 23:46 00:46
Stonebridge Park Lilburne Walk (->S) 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:30 12:09 12:22 14:19 14:34 14:47 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:47 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:48 21:02 21:15 21:28 23:28 23:46 00:46
Tokyngton Mitchell Way (->W) 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:47 08:09 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:32 12:11 12:24 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:49 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:50 21:04 21:17 21:30 23:30 23:48 00:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General