bustimes.org

24 - Gloucester - Ross on Wye

A service operated by Stagecoach West (SCGL)

Map

Ross on Wye - Gloucester

Chepstow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 16:07 18:17
Sedbury Wyebank Avenue (corner of) 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:10 18:20
Tutshill, by Rock Villa Lane 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 18:21
Tutshill, by Watchtower Way 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 18:22
Tutshill, by Elm Close 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 18:22
Tutshill Bishton Lane (corner of) 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 18:23
Tidenham, after Day House Farm 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 18:25
Tidenham, opp Severndale Farm 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 18:25
Wibdon, after Hanley Lane 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:17 18:27
Wibdon, after Rosemary Lane 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:18 18:28
Stroat Farm (nr) 07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:19 18:29
Woolaston, by Ashwell Grange Lodge 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:20 18:30
Woolaston, nr Wyvern Garage 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 18:31
Woolaston, after Church Lane 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 18:31
Woolaston Inn (o/s) 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:22 18:32
Woolaston Court (opp) 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:23 18:33
Woolaston, after Swan Inn 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:24 18:34
Alvington, nr Globe Inn 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:25 18:35
Aylburton Common Turn (corner of) 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27 18:37
Aylburton, opp Stockwell Lane 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28 18:38
Aylburton Millbrook Green (corner of) 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:29 18:39
Lydney, nr Taurus Park 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30 18:40
Lydney, by Cemetery 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 18:43
Lydney, opp St Mary's Church 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 18:43
Lydney, by The Dean Academy 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 18:43
Lydney, o/s Town Hall 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:34 18:44
Lydney, opp Tesco 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:35 18:45
Lydney, by Forest Parade Shops 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:35 18:45
Lydney, in Bus Station 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:57 16:37 18:47
Lydney, opp Kimberley Drive 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:57 16:37 18:47
Lydney, before Cross Hands 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:58 16:38 18:48
Allaston, opp Severn Heights 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:58 16:38 18:48
Lydney, nr The Willows 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:00 16:40 18:50
Lydney, nr Purlieu End Farm 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:01 16:41 18:51
Blakeney, before Viney Hill Turn 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:03 16:43 18:53
Blakeney New Road (corner of) 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:04 16:44 18:54
Blakeney, opp Orchard Gate 06:25 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:05 16:45 18:55
Blakeney, by Highfield 06:25 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:05 16:45 18:55
Blakeney, after Hitchings 06:25 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:05 16:45 18:55
Brain’s Green, on Triangle 06:27 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:07 16:47 18:57
Brain’s Green, opp Ayleford Turn 06:28 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:08 16:48 18:58
Bradley Hill, opp Forest Patch 06:29 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:09 16:49 18:59
Lower Soudley, by Holly Tuft 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:11 16:51 19:01
Lower Soudley, opp Bradley Cottage 06:31 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:11 16:51 19:01
Lower Soudley, opp Hyde Park Corner 06:32 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:12 16:52 19:02
Lower Soudley, by Dean Heritage Museum 06:33 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:13 16:53 19:03
Upper Soudley, opp Primary School 06:34 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:14 16:54 19:04
Upper Soudley, by White Horse Inn 06:35 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 16:55 19:05
Upper Soudley, opp Littledean Walk 06:35 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 16:55 19:05
Upper Soudley, opp The Tump 06:35 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:15 16:55 19:05
Ruspidge, by Rising Sun 06:39 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:19 16:59 19:09
Lower Ruspidge Stores (after) 06:40 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:20 17:00 19:10
Ruspidge, after Recreation Ground 06:40 08:01 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:20 17:00 19:10
Cinderford, opp Hart Green 06:41 08:03 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:21 17:01 19:11
Cinderford, opp White Hart 06:41 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:21 17:01 19:11
Cinderford, after Railway Road 06:42 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:22 17:02 19:12
Cinderford, by Brook 06:42 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:22 17:02 19:12
Cinderford, opp Victoria Street 06:43 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:23 17:03 19:13
Cinderford, opp Forest View Park 06:44 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:24 17:04 19:14
Cinderford, opp Hastings Road 06:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:25 17:05 19:15
Cinderford, after Station Street 06:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:25 17:05 19:15
Cinderford, opp Co-op Store 06:46 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:26 17:06 19:16
Cinderford, nr Hollywood Works 06:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:27 17:07 19:17
Cinderford, after Valley Road 06:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:27 17:07 19:17
Cinderford, after Abbotswood Garage 06:48 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:28 17:08 19:18
Cinderford, opp Lidl Store 06:48 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:28 17:08 19:18
Cinderford, by White Hart 06:49 08:03
Ruspidge, opp Woodlands 08:04
Cinderford, o/s Co-op Superstore 06:50 06:55 10:10 10:15 12:10 12:15 14:10 14:15 15:05 16:25 16:30 17:10 17:55 19:20 20:15 22:20
Cinderford, after The Woodlands 08:05
Cinderford, after Mount Pleasant 08:07
Cinderford, before Highview Road 08:08
Cinderford, after Dockham Road 08:10
Cinderford, after The Oak Field 08:11
Cinderford, by The Royal Foresters 08:12
Cinderford, opp The Forest High School 08:15
Cinderford, o/s Lidl Store 06:56 08:18 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:06 16:27 17:56 20:16 22:21
Cinderford, opp Abbotswood Garage 06:57 08:20 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:07 16:29 17:57 20:17 22:22
Cinderford Valley Road (corner of) 06:58 08:21 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:08 16:30 17:58 20:18 22:23
Steam Mills, nr Gloucestershire College 16:35
Cinderford, after Industrial Estate 07:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:10 16:37 18:00 20:19 22:24
Steam Mills, opp Garage 07:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:11 16:38 18:01 20:20 22:25
Steam Mills, opp Primary School 07:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:12 16:38 18:02 20:21 22:26
Nailbridge, by Quarry Junction 07:03 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:13 16:39 18:03 20:22 22:27
Nailbridge, opp Bridge Road 07:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:15 16:40 18:05 20:24 22:29
Drybrook, o/s Memorial Hall 07:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:17 16:42 18:07 20:26 22:31
Drybrook, o/s Primary School 07:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:17 16:42 18:07 20:26 22:31
Drybrook, o/s Hearts of Oak 07:08 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:18 16:43 18:08 20:27 22:32
Drybrook, nr West Avenue 07:09 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:19 16:44 18:09 20:27 22:32
Drybrook, after Mannings Road 07:10 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:19 16:44 18:09 20:28 22:33
Mitcheldean, nr Dishes Brook 07:14 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:22 16:47 18:12 20:31 22:36
Mitcheldean, by Stenders Business Park 07:15 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:24 16:49 18:14 20:32 22:37
Mitcheldean, o/s Dunstone Place 07:18 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:26 16:51 18:16 20:34 22:39
Mitcheldean, opp Primary School 07:18 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:28 16:51 18:16 20:34 22:39
Mitcheldean, in Dene Magna School Grounds 15:35
Mitcheldean, opp The Cottage 07:18 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:37 16:51 18:16 20:34 22:39
Mitcheldean, o/s Harts Barn 07:21 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:40 16:53 18:18 20:36 22:41
Longhope, by Brook Farm 07:22 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:41 16:54 18:19 20:36 22:41
Longhope, nr Yew Tree 07:22 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:42 16:54 18:19 20:37 22:42
Longhope, opp Bathams Close 07:22 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:43 16:54 18:19 20:37 22:42
Longhope, opp Latchen Room 07:23 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:44 16:55 18:20 20:38 22:43
Longhope The Wend (corner of) 15:45
Longhope Rectory Meadow (corner of) 15:47
Longhope, opp All Saint's Church school stop 15:48
Boxbush, opp Manor House 15:50
Boxbush, o/s Hopeswood Park 15:50
Longhope, by The Temple 07:24 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 18:20 20:38 22:43
Boxbush, nr The Rock Farm 15:51
Longhope, by Memorial 07:24 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:21 20:38 22:43
Longhope, after Zion Hill 07:25 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:21 20:39 22:44
Little London, before Chapel Lane 07:26 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:57 18:22 20:40 22:45
Little London, after Orchard Bank Farm 07:27 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 18:23 20:40 22:45
Little London, by Hillview 07:27 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 18:23 20:40 22:45
Little London, opp Blaisdon Turn 07:28 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:24 20:41 22:46
Dursley Cross May Hill Turn (corner of) 15:52
Huntley, o/s Sawmill 07:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:25 20:42 22:47
Huntley, by St John the Baptist Church 15:55
Huntley, before Newent Lane 07:30 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:56 17:01 18:26 20:43 22:48
Huntley, after Red Lion 07:32 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:57 17:02 18:27 20:44 22:49
Huntley, by Texaco Garage 07:32 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:57 17:02 18:27 20:44 22:49
Birdwood, before Solomon's Tump 07:32 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:57 17:02 18:27 20:44 22:49
Birdwood, opp King's Head 07:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:58 17:03 18:28 20:44 22:49
Birdwood, after Garage 07:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:59 17:04 18:29 20:45 22:50
Churcham Sainthill Lane (corner of) 07:35 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:00 17:05 18:30 20:46 22:51
Churcham, after Bulley Lane Turn 07:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:01 17:06 18:31 20:47 22:52
Churcham, opp Business Park 07:39 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:02 17:07 18:32 20:48 22:53
Churcham, opp Petrol Station 07:42 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:03 17:08 18:33 20:49 22:54
Highnam Two Mile Lane (corner of) 07:44 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:05 17:10 18:35 20:50 22:55
Highnam Roundabout East (after) 07:48 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:07 17:12 18:37 20:52 22:57
Over Horseshoe Drive (corner of) 07:54 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:09 17:14 18:39 20:55 23:00
Gloucester, by West End Parade 07:57 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:11 17:16 18:41 20:56 23:01
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 08:01 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:13 17:18 18:43 20:58 23:03
Steam Mills, nr Gloucestershire College 08:25
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 08:02 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:13 17:18 18:43 20:58 23:03
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 08:03 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:44 20:59 23:04
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 08:03 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:44 20:59 23:04
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 08:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:15 17:20 18:45 21:00 23:05

Gloucester - Ross on Wye

Cinderford, o/s Co-op Superstore 06:52 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:22 16:12 17:32 18:12
Cinderford, o/s The Forest High School 15:27
Cinderford, opp The Royal Foresters 15:27
Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay H) 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:20 19:30 21:35 23:10
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:41 17:21 19:31 21:36 23:11
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:22 19:32 21:37 23:12
Over, opp Horseshoe Drive 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:44 17:24 19:34 21:39 23:14
Cinderford, o/s Lidl Store 06:52 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:13 17:33 18:13
Highnam Roundabout (before) 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:47 17:27 19:37 21:42 23:17
Highnam, opp Two Mile Lane 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:49 17:29 19:38 21:43 23:18
Cinderford, opp Abbotswood Garage 06:53 09:13 11:13 13:13 16:15 17:35 18:13
Cinderford Valley Road (corner of) 16:16 17:36
Steam Mills, nr Gloucestershire College 16:20 17:40
Cinderford, by Whimsey Road 16:22 17:42
Cinderford, by Hollywood Works 06:54 09:14 11:14 13:14 18:14
Cinderford, opp The Oak Field 15:28
Cinderford, nr Upper Bilson Inn 06:54 09:14 11:14 13:14 18:14
Churcham, by Petol Station 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:50 17:30 19:39 21:44 23:19
Churcham, after Business Park 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:52 17:32 19:41 21:46 23:21
Cinderford, before Co-op Store 06:55 09:15 11:15 13:15 18:15
Cinderford, nr Station Street 06:56 09:16 11:16 13:16 18:15
Cinderford, by Crabtree Road 16:24 17:44
Cinderford, nr Hastings Road 06:56 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:26 17:46 18:16
Cinderford, opp Dockham Road 15:29
Cinderford, o/s Forest View Park 06:57 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:26 17:46 18:17
Cinderford, by Victoria Street 06:58 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:27 17:47 18:18
Cinderford, opp Brook 06:59 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:29 17:49 18:19
Cinderford, opp Railway Road 06:59 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:29 17:49 18:19
Churcham, opp Bulley Lane Turn 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:54 17:34 19:43 21:48 23:23
Cinderford, after Highview Road 15:30
Cinderford, on Abbots Road 15:30
Cinderford, opp Mount Pleasant 15:31
Cinderford, before The Woodlands 15:31
Ruspidge, nr Woodlands 15:32
Cinderford, by Hart Green 07:00 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:33 16:30 17:50 18:20
Ruspidge, opp Recreation Ground 07:01 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:34 16:31 17:51 18:21
Lower Ruspidge Stores (opp) 07:02 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:35 16:32 17:52 18:22
Ruspidge, opp Rising Sun 07:03 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:36 16:33 17:53 18:23
Upper Soudley, o/s The Tump 07:07 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:40 16:37 17:57 18:27
Churcham, opp Sainthill Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:54 17:34 19:43 21:48 23:23
Birdwood, before Garage 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:55 17:35 19:44 21:49 23:24
Birdwood, o/s King's Head 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:56 17:36 19:44 21:49 23:24
Birdwood, after Solomon's Tump 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:57 17:37 19:45 21:50 23:25
Huntley, opp Texaco Garage 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:57 17:37 19:45 21:50 23:25
Huntley, before Red Lion 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:58 17:38 19:46 21:51 23:26
Huntley, by Newent Lane 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:58 17:38 19:46 21:51 23:26
Huntley, opp Sawmill 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:59 17:39 19:46 21:51 23:26
Little London Blaisdon Turn (corner of) 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 17:00 17:40 19:48 21:53 23:28
Upper Soudley, by Littledean Walk 07:07 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:40 16:37 17:57 18:27
Little London, opp Hillview 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 17:01 17:41 19:49 21:54 23:29
Little London, opp Orchard Bank Farm 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 17:01 17:41 19:49 21:54 23:29
Little London, nr Chapel Lane 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 17:02 17:42 19:49 21:54 23:29
Longhope, on Zion Hill 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 17:03 17:43 19:50 21:55 23:30
Longhope, opp Memorial 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 17:44 19:51 21:56 23:31
Longhope, nr The Temple 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 17:44 19:51 21:56 23:31
Longhope, before Latchen Room 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 17:44 19:52 21:57 23:32
Longhope Bathams Close (corner of) 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:05 17:45 19:52 21:57 23:32
Longhope, by Yew Tree 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:05 17:45 19:52 21:57 23:32
Longhope, nr Brook Farm 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:05 17:45 19:53 21:58 23:33
Mitcheldean, opp Harts Barn 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:06 17:46 19:54 21:59 23:34
Mitcheldean, before Lamb Inn 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:09 17:49 19:56 22:01 23:36
Upper Soudley, opp White Horse Inn 07:08 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:41 16:38 17:58 18:28
Upper Soudley, o/s Primary School 07:08 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:41 16:38 17:58 18:28
Lower Soudley, opp Dean Heritage Museum 07:09 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:42 16:39 17:59 18:29
Lower Soudley, on Hyde Park Corner 07:10 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:43 16:40 18:00 18:30
Lower Soudley, by Bradley Cottage 07:11 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:44 16:41 18:01 18:31
Lower Soudley, nr Holly Tuft 07:11 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:44 16:41 18:01 18:31
Bradley Hill, on Forest Patch 07:12 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:45 16:42 18:02 18:32
Brain’s Green, by Ayleford Turn 07:14 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:47 16:44 18:04 18:34
Brain’s Green, by Triangle 07:14 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:47 16:44 18:04 18:34
Blakeney, opp Hitchings 07:16 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:49 16:46 18:06 18:36
Blakeney, opp Highfield 07:16 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:49 16:46 18:06 18:36
Blakeney Orchard Gate (corner of) 07:17 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:50 16:47 18:07 18:37
Blakeney, opp New Road 07:17 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:50 16:47 18:07
Blakeney, after Viney Hill Turn 07:19 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:51 16:49 18:09
Lydney, opp Purlieu End Farm 07:21 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:52 16:51 18:11
Lydney, by The Willows 07:22 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:52 16:52 18:12
Allaston, nr Severn Heights 07:24 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:53 16:54 18:14
Lydney, opp Centurion Road 07:25 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:54 16:55 18:15
Lydney, before Kimberley Drive 07:25 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:54 16:55 18:15
Lydney, in Bus Station 06:37 07:27 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:55 16:57 18:17
Lydney, by Tesco 06:38 07:28 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:58 18:18
Lydney, opp Town Hall 06:38 07:28 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:58 18:18
Lydney, opp The Dean Academy 06:39 07:29 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:59 18:19
Mitcheldean, opp Dunstone Place 06:35 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:09 17:49 19:56 22:01 23:36
Mitcheldean, nr Mill End School stop 06:35 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:09 17:49 19:56 22:01 23:36
Mitcheldean, opp Stenders Business Park 06:36 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:10 17:50 19:57 22:02 23:37
Mitcheldean, opp Dishes Brook 06:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:11 17:51 19:58 22:03 23:38
Drybrook, opp Mannings Road 06:38 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:13 17:53 19:59 22:04 23:39
Drybrook, opp West Avenue 06:39 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 17:14 17:54 20:00 22:05 23:40
Lydney, by St Mary's Church 06:39 07:29 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:59 18:19
Drybrook, opp Hearts of Oak 06:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 17:55 20:01 22:06 23:41
Drybrook, opp Primary School 06:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 17:55 20:01 22:06 23:41
Drybrook, opp Memorial Hall 06:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 17:55 20:01 22:06 23:41
Nailbridge, nr Bridge Road 06:42 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:17 17:57 20:03 22:08 23:43
Lydney, opp Cemetery 06:39 07:29 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:59 18:19
Lydney, opp Taurus Park 06:41 07:31 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:01 18:21
Aylburton, opp Millbrook Green 06:42 07:32 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:02 18:22
Aylburton, before Stockwell Lane 06:43 07:33 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:03 18:23
Aylburton, opp Common Turn 06:43 07:33 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:03 18:23
Alvington, opp Globe Inn 06:46 07:36 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:06 18:26
Nailbridge, before The Branch 06:44 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59 17:19 17:59 20:05 22:10 23:45
Woolaston, opp Swan Inn 06:46 07:36 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:06 18:26
Steam Mills, by Primary School 06:44 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:20 18:00 20:05 22:10 23:45
Steam Mills, by Garage 06:45 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:21 18:01 20:06 22:11 23:46
Cinderford, before Industrial Estate 06:46 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:22 18:02 20:07 22:12 23:47
Cinderford, after Valley Road 06:48 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:24 18:04 20:09 22:14 23:49
Cinderford, after Abbotswood Garage 06:49 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:25 18:05 20:10 22:15 23:50
Cinderford, opp Lidl Store 06:50 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:26 18:06 20:11 22:16 23:51
Cinderford, o/s Co-op Superstore 06:52 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:28 18:08 20:13 22:18 23:53
Woolaston Court (by) 06:47 07:37 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:07 18:27
Woolaston Inn (opp) 06:47 07:37 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:07 18:27
Woolaston, before Church Lane 06:48 07:38 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:08 18:28
Woolaston, opp Wyvern Garage 06:49 07:39 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:09 18:29
Woolaston, opp Ashwell Grange Lodge 06:50 07:40 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:10 18:30
Stroat Farm (by) 06:51 07:41 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:11 18:31
Wibdon, before Rosemary Lane 06:51 07:41 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:11 18:31
Wibdon, opp Hanley Lane 06:52 07:42 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:12 18:32
Tidenham Severndale Farm (corner of) 06:53 07:43 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:13 18:33
Tidenham, opp Day House Farm 06:54 07:44 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:14 18:34
Tutshill, opp Bishton Lane 06:55 07:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:15 18:35
Tutshill, nr Elm Close 06:56 07:46 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:16 18:36
Tutshill, o/s Police Station 06:57 07:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:17 18:37
Tutshill, by Police Station 06:57 07:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:17 18:37
Tutshill, opp Rock Villa Lane 06:57 07:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:17 18:37
Sedbury, opp Wyebank Avenue 06:58 07:48 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:18 18:38
Chepstow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:02 07:52 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:22 18:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 14 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West (SCGL)