bustimes.org

24 - Harrogate - Pateley Bridge

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Harrogate - Pateley Bridge

Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 2 (2) 06:30 08:10 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Harrogate Victoria Avenue (W-bound) 06:30 08:10 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
W Park War Memorial (NE-bound) 06:32 08:12 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
W Park Royal Hall (NE-bound) 06:32 08:12 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
W Park Cairn Hotel (N-bound) 06:33 08:13 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
New Park Oakdale (N-bound) 06:34 08:14 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
New Park Hydro (N-bound) 06:35 08:15 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
New Park Little Wonder PH (N-bound) 06:35 08:15 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
New Park Redfearn's Garage (NW-bound) 06:35 08:15 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Knox Mill Lane (NW-bound) 06:36 08:16 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Knox Warren Lodge (NW-bound) 06:37 08:17 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Killinghall Addison Villas (NW-bound) 06:37 08:17 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Killinghall Three Horse Shoes (N-bound) 06:38 08:18 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Killinghall Hall Cottage (S-bound) 06:38 08:18 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Killinghall St Thomas's Church (S-bound) 06:38 08:18 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Killinghall Grainbeck Lane (S-bound) 06:39 08:19 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Killinghall Lund Lane End (W-bound) 06:39 08:19 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Killinghall Ash House (E-bound) 06:40 08:20 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Killinghall Levens Hall Park (W-bound) 06:41 08:21 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Hampsthwaite Hollins Hall (W-bound) 06:41 08:21 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Hampsthwaite Throstles Nest (NE-bound) 06:42 08:22 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Hampsthwaite Brookfield (N-bound) 06:43 08:23 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Hampsthwaite Hollins Close (SE-bound) 06:43 08:23 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Hampsthwaite Finden Gardens (W-bound) 06:44 08:24 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Clapham Green Elton Bank Top (NW-bound) 06:48 08:28 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Birstwith, opp Post Office 06:49 08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Birstwith, adj Telephone Exchange 06:51 08:31 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Birstwith Broomfield (W-bound) 06:51 08:31 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Birstwith, adj Fountains Bent 06:52 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Birstwith Ross Bridge (NE-bound) 06:53 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Darley Holme Farm (W-bound) 06:54 08:34 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Darley, adj Moke Hill 06:55 08:35 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Darley, adj Potters Field 06:55 08:35 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Darley, adj Post Office 06:55 08:35 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Darley, adj Low Green 06:56 08:36 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Darley Head Walker Lane (E-bound) 06:56 08:36 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Darley Head Darley House (W-bound) 06:57 08:37 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Darley Head Wellington Inn (W-bound) 06:57 08:37 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Darley Head Darley Mill Centre (N-bound) 06:57 08:37 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Dacre, opp Hurst Hill Farm 06:58 08:38 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Dacre, adj Dairy Lane 06:58 08:38 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Dacre, opp Providence Chapel 06:59 08:39 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Dacre Banks School Lane (N-bound) 07:00 08:40 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Dacre Banks, opp Medical Centre 07:00 08:40 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Dacre Banks, opp Church Avenue 07:01 08:41 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Summerbridge Flying Dutchman (NW-bound) 07:02 08:42 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
New York Nidd Terrace (NW-bound) 07:02 08:42 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
New York Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 07:03 08:43 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
New York Furniss Builders (NW-bound) 07:03 08:43 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Low Laithe Pudsey Terrace (NW-bound) 07:04 08:44 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Low Laithe Well House Farm lane end (NW-bound) 07:05 08:45 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Wilsill, opp Low Laithe 07:06 08:46 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Wilsill The Raikes (NW-bound) 07:07 08:47 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Glasshouses Lane End (NW-bound) 07:08 08:48 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Glasshouses Lupton Bank Top (W-bound) 07:09 08:49 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Pateley Bridge Panorama Way (NW-bound) 07:11 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Pateley Bridge Panorama Walk (N-bound) 07:12 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Pateley Bridge King Street (NE-bound) 07:13 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53

Pateley Bridge - Harrogate

Pateley Bridge King Street (NE-bound) 07:20 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:55
Pateley Bridge Panorama Walk (S-bound) 07:20 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:55
Pateley Bridge Panorama Way (SE-bound) 07:21 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:56
Glasshouses Lupton Bank Top (E-bound) 07:22 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:57
Glasshouses Lane End (SE-bound) 07:23 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:58
Wilsill The Raikes (W-bound) 07:24 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:59
Wilsill, adj Low Laithe 07:25 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:00
Low Laithe Pudsey Terrace (SE-bound) 07:26 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:01
New York Furniss Builders (SE-bound) 07:27 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:02
New York Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 07:28 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:03
New York Nidd Terrace (SE-bound) 07:28 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:03
Summerbridge Flying Dutchman (SE-bound) 07:29 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:04
Dacre Banks, adj Church Avenue 07:29 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:04
Dacre Banks, adj Medical Centre 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:05
Dacre Banks School Lane (S-bound) 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:05
Dacre, adj Providence Chapel 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:07
Dacre, opp Dairy Lane 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:07
Dacre, adj Hurst Hill Farm 07:33 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:08
Darley Head Darley Mill Centre (S-bound) 07:33 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:08
Darley Head Wellington Inn (E-bound) 07:34 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:09
Darley Head Field House (E-bound) 07:34 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:09
Darley The Stocks (E-bound) 07:35 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:10
Darley, opp Low Green 07:35 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:10
Darley, adj Silverdale Close 07:36 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:11
Darley, opp Daleside Park 07:36 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:11
Darley, opp Moke Hill 07:37 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:12
Darley Holme Farm (E-bound) 07:38 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:13
Birstwith Ross Bridge (E-bound) 07:40 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:15
Birstwith, opp Fountains Bent 07:41 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:16
Birstwith, adj Telephone Exchange 07:44 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:19
Birstwith Broomfield (W-bound) 07:44 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:19
Birstwith, adj Post Office 07:46 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:21
Clapham Green, adj Elton Bank Top 07:46 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:21
Hampsthwaite Memorial Hall (E-bound) 07:50 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:25
Hampsthwaite Dale Close (SE-bound) 07:50 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:25
Hampsthwaite Brookfield (S-bound) 07:50 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:25
Hampsthwaite Glencoe (S-bound) 07:51 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:26
Hampsthwaite Hollins Hall (E-bound) 07:52 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:27
Killinghall Levens Hall Park (E-bound) 07:53 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:28
Killinghall Ash House (SE-bound) 07:54 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:29
Killinghall Lund Lane End (E-bound) 07:54 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:29
Killinghall Grainbeck Lane (N-bound) 07:55 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:30
Killinghall Castle Road (N-bound) 07:56 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:31
Killinghall Hall Cottage (N-bound) 07:56 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:31
Killinghall Three Horse Shoes (S-bound) 07:57 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:32
Killinghall Addison Villas (SE-bound) 07:57 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:32
Knox Warren Lodge (SE-bound) 07:57 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:32
Knox Lane End (SE-bound) 07:58 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:33
New Park Redfearn's Garage (SE-bound) 07:59 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:34
New Park Little Wonder PH (SE-bound) 07:59 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:34
New Park Hydro (S-bound) 08:00 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:35
New Park Oakdale (S-bound) 08:01 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:36
W Park Cairn Hotel (S-bound) 08:02 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:37
W Park Royal Hall (SE-bound) 08:04 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:39
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 08:04 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:39
Harrogate, adj Bus Station 08:06 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:41

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 15 January 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Harrogate Bus Company