bustimes.org

24 - Harrogate - Pateley Bridge

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Harrogate - Pateley Bridge

Woodlands St John Fisher Sch (SW-bound) 15:45
Harrogate St Aidan's School (W-bound) 15:50
Harrogate Slingsby Walk (NW-bound) 15:50
Harrogate Queen Parade (NW-bound) 15:53
Harrogate North Park Road (W-bound) 15:55
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 15:58
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 2 (2) 16:00
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 2 (2) 06:30 07:40 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05 17:30
Harrogate Victoria Avenue (W-bound) 06:31 07:41 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:06 17:31
W Park War Memorial (NE-bound) 06:32 07:42 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:08 17:33
W Park Royal Hall (NE-bound) 06:32 07:44 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:10 17:35
W Park Cairn Hotel (N-bound) 06:33 07:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:11 17:36
New Park Oakdale (N-bound) 06:34 07:46 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:12 17:37
New Park Hydro (N-bound) 06:35 07:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:14 17:39
New Park Little Wonder PH (N-bound) 06:35 07:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:14 17:39
New Park Redfearn's Garage (NW-bound) 06:35 07:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:15 17:40
Knox Mill Lane (NW-bound) 06:36 07:48 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:16 17:41
Knox Warren Lodge (NW-bound) 06:37 07:49 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:16 17:41
Killinghall Addison Villas (NW-bound) 06:37 07:49 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:17 17:42
Killinghall, adj Three Horse Shoes 06:38 07:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:18 17:43
Killinghall Hall Cottage (S-bound) 06:38 07:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:18 17:43
Killinghall St Thomas's Church (S-bound) 06:38 07:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:18 17:43
Killinghall Grainbeck Lane (S-bound) 06:39 07:51 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:19 17:44
Killinghall Lund Lane End (W-bound) 06:39 07:52 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:20 17:45
Killinghall Ash House (E-bound) 06:40 07:52 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:20 17:45
Killinghall Levens Hall Park (W-bound) 06:40 07:53 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:21 17:46
Hampsthwaite Hollins Hall (W-bound) 06:41 07:54 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:22 17:47
Hampsthwaite Throstles Nest (NE-bound) 06:42 07:55 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:23 17:48
Hampsthwaite Brookfield (N-bound) 06:43 07:56 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:24 17:49
Hampsthwaite Hollins Close (SE-bound) 06:43 07:56 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:24 17:49
Hampsthwaite Finden Gardens (W-bound) 06:44 07:57 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:25 17:50
Clapham Green Elton Bank Top (NW-bound) 06:48 08:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:29 17:54
Birstwith, opp Post Office 06:49 08:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:30 17:55
Birstwith, adj Telephone Exchange 06:51 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:33 17:58
Birstwith Broomfield (W-bound) 06:51 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:33 17:58
Birstwith, adj Fountains Bent 06:52 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:35 18:00
Birstwith Ross Bridge (NE-bound) 06:53 08:08 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:36 18:01
Darley Holme Farm (W-bound) 06:54 08:10 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:38 18:03
Darley, adj Moke Hill 06:55 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:39 18:04
Darley, adj Potters Field 06:55 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:39 18:04
Darley, adj Post Office 06:55 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:39 18:04
Darley, adj Low Green 06:56 08:12 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:40 18:05
Darley Head Walker Lane (E-bound) 06:56 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:41 18:06
Darley Head Darley House (W-bound) 06:57 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:41 18:06
Darley Head Wellington Inn (W-bound) 06:57 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:41 18:06
Darley Head Darley Mill Centre (N-bound) 06:57 08:14 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:42 18:07
Dacre, opp Hurst Hill Farm 06:58 08:15 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:43 18:08
Dacre, adj Dairy Lane 06:58 08:16 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:44 18:09
Dacre, opp Providence Chapel 06:59 08:16 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:44 18:09
Dacre Banks School Lane (N-bound) 07:00 08:17 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:45 18:10
Dacre Banks, opp Medical Centre 07:00 08:18 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:46 18:11
Dacre Banks, opp Church Avenue 07:01 08:19 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:47 18:12
Summerbridge Flying Dutchman (NW-bound) 07:02 08:20 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:48 18:13
New York Nidd Terrace (NW-bound) 07:02 08:20 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:48 18:13
New York Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 07:03 08:21 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:49 18:14
New York Furniss Builders (NW-bound) 07:03 08:22 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:50 18:15
Low Laithe Pudsey Terrace (NW-bound) 07:04 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:51 18:16
Low Laithe Well House Farm lane end (NW-bound) 07:05 08:24 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:52 18:17
Wilsill, opp Low Laithe 07:06 08:25 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:53 18:18
Wilsill The Raikes (NW-bound) 07:07 08:26 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:54 18:19
Glasshouses Lane End (NW-bound) 07:08 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:55 18:20
Glasshouses Lupton Bank Top (W-bound) 07:09 08:28 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:56 18:21
Pateley Bridge Panorama Way (NW-bound) 07:11 08:31 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:59 18:24
Pateley Bridge Panorama Walk (N-bound) 07:12 08:32 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:00 18:25
Pateley Bridge King Street (NE-bound) 07:13 08:33 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:01 18:26
Pateley Bridge Upper Nidd High School (N-bound) 08:38

Pateley Bridge - Harrogate

Pateley Bridge Upper Nidd High School (N-bound) 15:20
Pateley Bridge King Street (NE-bound) 07:20 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:25 17:05 18:30
Pateley Bridge Panorama Walk (S-bound) 07:20 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:25 17:05 18:30
Pateley Bridge Panorama Way (SE-bound) 07:21 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:26 17:06 18:31
Glasshouses Lupton Bank Top (E-bound) 07:22 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:27 17:07 18:32
Glasshouses Lane End (SE-bound) 07:23 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:28 17:08 18:33
Wilsill The Raikes (W-bound) 07:24 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:29 17:09 18:34
Wilsill, adj Low Laithe 07:25 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:30 17:10 18:35
Low Laithe Pudsey Terrace (SE-bound) 07:26 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:31 17:11 18:36
New York Furniss Builders (SE-bound) 07:27 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:32 17:12 18:37
New York Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 07:28 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:33 17:13 18:38
New York Nidd Terrace (SE-bound) 07:28 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:33 17:13 18:38
Summerbridge Flying Dutchman (SE-bound) 07:29 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:34 17:14 18:39
Dacre Banks, adj Church Avenue 07:29 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:34 17:14 18:39
Dacre Banks, adj Medical Centre 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:35 17:15 18:40
Dacre Banks School Lane (S-bound) 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:35 17:15 18:40
Dacre, adj Providence Chapel 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:37 17:17 18:42
Dacre, opp Dairy Lane 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:37 17:17 18:42
Dacre, adj Hurst Hill Farm 07:33 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:38 17:18 18:43
Darley Head Darley Mill Centre (S-bound) 07:34 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:39 17:19 18:43
Darley Head Wellington Inn (E-bound) 07:34 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:39 17:19 18:44
Darley Head Field House (E-bound) 07:35 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:40 17:20 18:44
Darley The Stocks (E-bound) 07:36 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:41 17:21 18:45
Darley, opp Low Green 07:36 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:41 17:21 18:45
Darley, adj Silverdale Close 07:37 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:42 17:22 18:46
Darley, opp Daleside Park 07:37 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:42 17:22 18:46
Darley, opp Moke Hill 07:38 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:43 17:23 18:47
Darley Holme Farm (E-bound) 07:39 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:44 17:24 18:48
Birstwith Ross Bridge (E-bound) 07:41 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:46 17:26 18:50
Birstwith, opp Fountains Bent 07:42 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:47 17:27 18:51
Birstwith, adj Telephone Exchange 07:45 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:50 17:30 18:54
Birstwith Broomfield (W-bound) 07:45 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:50 17:30 18:54
Birstwith, adj Post Office 07:48 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:53 17:33 18:56
Clapham Green, adj Elton Bank Top 07:48 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:53 17:33 18:56
Hampsthwaite Memorial Hall (E-bound) 07:53 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:58 17:37 19:00
Hampsthwaite Dale Close (SE-bound) 07:53 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:58 17:37 19:00
Hampsthwaite Brookfield (S-bound) 07:53 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:58 17:37 19:00
Hampsthwaite Glencoe (S-bound) 07:54 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:59 17:38 19:01
Hampsthwaite Hollins Hall (E-bound) 07:55 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:00 17:39 19:02
Killinghall Levens Hall Park (E-bound) 07:56 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:01 17:40 19:03
Killinghall Ash House (SE-bound) 07:57 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:02 17:41 19:04
Killinghall Lund Lane End (E-bound) 07:57 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:02 17:41 19:04
Killinghall Grainbeck Lane (N-bound) 07:58 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:03 17:42 19:05
Killinghall Castle Road (N-bound) 07:59 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:04 17:43 19:06
Killinghall Hall Cottage (N-bound) 07:59 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:04 17:43 19:06
Killinghall, opp Otley Road 08:00 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:05 17:44 19:07
Killinghall Addison Villas (SE-bound) 08:01 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:05 17:44 19:07
Knox Warren Lodge (SE-bound) 08:01 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:06 17:44 19:07
Knox Lane End (SE-bound) 08:02 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:07 17:45 19:08
New Park Redfearn's Garage (SE-bound) 08:04 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:08 17:46 19:09
New Park Little Wonder PH (SE-bound) 08:05 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:09 17:46 19:09
New Park Hydro (S-bound) 08:06 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:10 17:47 19:10
New Park Oakdale (S-bound) 08:08 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:12 17:49 19:11
W Park Cairn Hotel (S-bound) 08:11 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:14 17:50 19:12
W Park Royal Hall (SE-bound) 08:13 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:16 17:52 19:14
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 08:14 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:18 17:53 19:14
Harrogate, adj Bus Station 08:17 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:20 17:55 19:16
Harrogate Library Gardens (S-bound) 08:18
Harrogate Homestead Road (NE-bound) 08:22
Harrogate, opp Slingsby Walk 08:25
Harrogate St Aidans School (SE-bound) 08:27
Woodlands St John Fisher School (NE-bound) 08:32

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 14 June 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Harrogate Bus Company