bustimes.org

240 - Overtown - Glasgow

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Overtown - Glasgow

Overtown, before Greenknowe Street 04:33 05:02 05:45 06:09 06:28 06:42 07:02 then every 10 minutes until 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 then every 10 minutes until 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 then every 10 minutes until 15:41 15:51 then every 10 minutes until 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:50 18:05 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Overtown, at Belmont Place 04:33 05:02 05:45 06:09 06:28 06:42 07:02 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:50 18:05 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Overtown, after Brooklyn Place 04:34 05:03 05:46 06:10 06:29 06:43 07:03 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:51 18:06 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Overtown, opp Clyde Valley High School 04:34 05:03 05:46 06:10 06:29 06:43 07:03 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:51 18:06 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Gowkthrapple, opp Smith Avenue 04:35 05:04 05:47 06:11 06:30 06:44 07:04 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:52 18:07 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Gowkthrapple, opp Linghope Place 04:36 05:05 05:48 06:12 06:31 06:45 07:05 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:53 18:08 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Gowkthrapple, opp Caplaw Place 04:37 05:06 05:49 06:13 06:32 06:46 07:06 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:54 18:09 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Pather, before Netherton Road 04:37 05:06 05:49 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:55 18:10 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Pather, at Millbank Road 04:38 05:07 05:50 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:56 18:11 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Pather Lomond Drive (opp & before) 04:39 05:08 05:51 06:15 06:34 06:48 07:08 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:56 18:11 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Pather, after Alexander Street 04:39 05:08 05:51 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:57 18:12 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Wishaw, at Stewarton Street 04:40 05:09 05:52 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:58 18:13 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Wishaw, at Russell Street 04:41 05:10 05:53 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:59 18:14 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Wishaw, opp Dryburgh Road 04:41 05:10 05:53 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:00 18:15 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Wishaw, opp Cleland Road 04:42 05:11 05:54 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:00 18:15 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Wishaw, at Alexander Street 04:43 05:12 05:55 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:01 18:16 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Craigneuk, at Wishaw General Hospital 04:43 05:12 05:55 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:02 18:17 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Craigneuk, opp Glasgow Road 05:13 05:56 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Craigneuk, after Briarwood Road 05:15 05:58 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Craigneuk, before Glencairn Avenue 05:16 05:59 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Craigneuk, at Ashtree Park 04:45 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:04 18:19
Craigneuk, before Meadowhead Road 05:16 05:59 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Craigneuk, opp Victoria Crescent 04:45 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:04 18:19
Craigneuk, before John Street 04:46 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:05 18:20
Craigneuk, after Glencleland Road 05:17 06:00 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Craigneuk, before Carfin Road 05:18 06:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Craigneuk, opp Wellington Street 04:47 05:19 06:03 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:06 18:21 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Flemington, before Vesuvius Drive 04:48 05:20 06:03 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:07 18:22 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Flemington, at Fern Street 04:49 05:21 06:04 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:09 18:24 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Flemington, at Toll Street 04:50 05:21 06:05 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Motherwell Police Station (opp) 04:51 05:22 06:06 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:11 18:26 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Motherwell, before Airbles Street 04:52 05:22 06:06 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Motherwell, at Oakfield Drive 04:52 05:23 06:06 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Motherwell, before Watson Street 04:53 05:23 06:07 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Motherwell, before Hamilton Road 04:54 05:24 06:08 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Motherwell, before Hamilton Road 07:27 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:15
Motherwell Railway Station (at) 04:56 05:26 06:10 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:29 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Motherwell Railway Station (at) 04:57 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:32 19:02 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Motherwell, opp St Andrews Church 04:58 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Forgewood, after Logans Road 04:59 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Forgewood, before Java Street 05:00 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:34 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Forgewood, before Milnwood Drive 05:01 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Bellshill, opp Calder Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Bellshill, after Glenmore Avenue 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Bellshill, after Roman Drive 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Bellshill Alice Avenue (past) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Bellshill, opp John Street 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:24 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Bellshill, after Main Street 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Bellshill, after Main Street 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:29
Bellshill, at Matt Busby Complex 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Bellshill, opp Fire Station 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Bellshill, before Philip Murray Road 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Viewpark, at Sanderson Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Viewpark, opp Laburnum Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Viewpark, at St Brides Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Viewpark, before Dalry Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Viewpark, at Burnhead Street 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:51 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Viewpark, opp Market Street 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Viewpark, at Juniper Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Viewpark, at Woodview Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Viewpark, at Juniper Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Viewpark, at Spruce Road 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Viewpark, opp McCracken Drive 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Viewpark, before Cypress Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Viewpark, after Gorse Place 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Viewpark, opp Elder Grove 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Viewpark, at Douglas Street 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Viewpark, opp Oakdene Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Tannochside, after Spindlehowe Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Tannochside, before Woodhead Crescent 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Tannochside, opp Aitkenhead Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Birkenshaw, opp Thorniewood Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Birkenshaw, opp Second Street 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Birkenshaw, opp Sixth Street 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Birkenshaw, after The Cuillins 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Uddingston, at Dunvagen Place 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Broomhouse, opp Baillieston Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34
Broomhouse Nursery (opp) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Mount Vernon, opp Daldowie Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Mount Vernon, opp Daldowie Doocot 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Mount Vernon Avenue (opp) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Mount Vernon Hamilton Road (at 174) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Mount Vernon, opp Woodend Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Mount Vernon, after Kenmuirhill Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Mount Vernon Hamilton Road (opp 85) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:34 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Mount Vernon, opp Aberuthven Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Tollcross, before Falside Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:36 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Tollcross, after Fullarton Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Tollcross, after Causewayside Street 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Tollcross, opp Altyre Street 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 15:27 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:39 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Tollcross Wellshot Road (opp & after) 05:37 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:20 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Tollcross Park (opp) 05:38 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:22 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Tollcross, opp Muiryfauld Drive 05:39 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Tollcross, before Drumover Drive 05:39 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Parkhead, opp Crail Street 05:40 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:25 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Parkhead, before Helenvale Street 05:41 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:26 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:46 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Parkhead, after St Michaels Lane 05:42 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:28 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Parkhead, at Eastern Necropolis 05:42 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:28 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:19 17:49 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Parkhead, opp Society Street 05:43 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:30 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:50 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Parkhead, opp Forge Retail Park 05:44 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Gallowgate, after Fielden Street 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:32 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Gallowgate, at St Mungo's Academy 05:45 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:32 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:23 17:53 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Gallowgate, at Crownpoint Sports Park 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:24 17:54 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Gallowgate, opp Sword Street 05:46 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Gallowgate, opp Moore Street 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:25 17:55 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Gallowgate, opp Sydney Street 05:47 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:35 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:26 17:56 18:04 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Gallowgate, before Bain Street 05:47 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:36 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:05 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Gallowgate, after Ross Street 05:48 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:06 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Glasgow Cross (after) 05:50 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:30 18:00 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Glasgow, before Wilson Street 05:52 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:41 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:32 18:02 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Glasgow, after St Vincent Place 05:55 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:45 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:36 18:06 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Glasgow, before Cathedral Street 05:56 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:46 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:37 18:07 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 22) 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:49 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:40 18:10 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:11 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04

Glasgow - Overtown

Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 22) 06:10 06:38 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:09 08:18 then every 10 minutes until 09:08 09:18 then every 10 minutes until 14:08 14:17 14:27 then every 10 minutes until 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 then every 10 minutes until 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Glasgow, after Bath Lane 06:15 06:43 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:15 08:24 09:14 09:24 14:14 14:24 14:34 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Glasgow, before Drury Street 06:18 06:46 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:18 08:27 09:17 09:27 14:17 14:27 14:37 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Glasgow, nr Argyll Arcade 06:19 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:08 08:20 08:29 09:19 09:29 14:19 14:29 14:39 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 06:21 06:49 07:21 07:50 08:10 08:22 08:31 09:21 09:31 14:21 14:31 14:41 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Glasgow, before Trongate 06:23 06:52 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:25 08:34 09:24 09:34 14:24 14:34 14:44 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Glasgow, before Candleriggs 06:24 06:53 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:26 08:35 09:25 09:35 14:25 14:35 14:45 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Gallowgate, after Watson Street 06:26 06:54 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:29 08:38 09:28 09:38 14:28 14:38 14:48 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Gallowgate, opp Ross Street 06:26 06:54 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:29 08:38 09:28 09:39 14:29 14:39 14:49 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Gallowgate, before Barrack Street 06:27 06:55 07:28 07:57 08:17 08:30 08:39 09:29 09:40 14:30 14:40 14:50 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Gallowgate, after Sydney Street 06:28 06:56 07:29 07:58 08:18 08:31 08:40 09:30 09:41 14:31 14:41 14:51 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Gallowgate, before Graham Square 06:28 06:56 07:29 07:58 08:18 08:31 08:41 09:31 09:41 14:31 14:41 14:51 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Gallowgate, before Sword Street 06:29 06:57 07:30 07:59 08:19 08:32 08:42 09:32 09:42 14:32 14:42 14:52 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Gallowgate, opp St Mungo's Academy 06:29 06:58 07:31 08:00 08:20 08:33 08:43 09:33 09:43 14:33 14:43 14:53 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Gallowgate, before Millerston Street 06:30 06:58 07:32 08:01 08:21 08:34 08:43 09:33 09:44 14:34 14:44 14:54 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Parkhead, at Forge Retail Park 06:31 06:59 07:33 08:02 08:22 08:35 08:44 09:34 09:45 14:35 14:45 14:55 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Parkhead, after Society Street 06:32 07:01 07:34 08:03 08:23 08:36 08:46 09:36 09:47 14:37 14:47 14:57 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Parkhead, opp Eastern Necropolis 06:33 07:02 07:36 08:05 08:25 08:38 08:48 09:38 09:48 14:38 14:48 14:58 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Parkhead, opp St Michaels Lane 06:34 07:02 07:37 08:06 08:26 08:39 08:49 09:39 09:50 14:40 14:50 15:00 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Parkhead, before Sorby Street 06:34 07:02 07:37 08:06 08:26 08:39 08:49 09:39 09:50 14:40 14:50 15:00 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Parkhead, before Crail Street 06:35 07:03 07:38 08:07 08:27 08:40 08:50 09:40 09:51 14:41 14:51 15:01 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Tollcross, after Drumover Drive 06:35 07:04 07:39 08:08 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:41 09:52 14:42 14:52 15:02 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Tollcross, before Muiryfauld Drive 06:36 07:04 07:39 08:08 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:41 09:52 14:42 14:52 15:02 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Tollcross Park (at) 06:37 07:05 07:40 08:09 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:42 09:53 14:43 14:53 15:03 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Tollcross, before Wellshot Road 06:38 07:06 07:42 08:11 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:44 09:55 14:45 14:55 15:05 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tollcross, after Altyre Street 06:38 07:07 07:42 08:11 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:44 09:55 14:45 14:55 15:05 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tollcross, before Ardfern Street 06:38 07:07 07:43 08:12 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:45 09:56 14:46 14:56 15:06 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tollcross, opp Causewayside Street 06:39 07:08 07:43 08:12 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:45 09:56 14:46 14:56 15:06 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Tollcross, opp Fullarton Avenue 06:39 07:08 07:44 08:13 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:46 09:57 14:47 14:57 15:07 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:17 19:36 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Tollcross, opp Snooker hall 06:40 07:09 07:44 08:13 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:46 09:57 14:47 14:57 15:07 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Tollcross, before Aberuthven Drive 06:41 07:10 07:46 08:15 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:48 09:59 14:49 14:59 15:09 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:19 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Mount Vernon, after Sandyhills Grove 06:41 07:10 07:46 08:15 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:48 09:59 14:49 14:59 15:09 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:19 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Mount Vernon Hamilton Road (at 85) 06:41 07:10 07:47 08:16 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:49 10:00 14:50 15:00 15:10 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:19 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Mount Vernon, opp Kenmuirhill Road 06:42 07:11 07:47 08:16 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:49 10:00 14:50 15:00 15:10 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Mount Vernon Hamilton Road (opp 174) 06:42 07:11 07:48 08:17 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:50 10:01 14:51 15:01 15:11 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Mount Vernon Avenue (before) 06:43 07:12 07:49 08:18 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:51 10:02 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Mount Vernon, after Daldowie Doocot 06:44 07:13 07:50 08:19 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:52 10:03 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Mount Vernon, before Daldowie Road 06:44 07:13 07:50 08:19 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:52 10:03 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Broomhouse Nursery (at) 06:45 07:14 07:51 08:20 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:53 10:04 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Broomhouse, after Baillieston Road 06:45 07:14 07:51 08:20 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:53 10:04 14:54 15:05 15:15 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Birkenshaw, opp Dunvegan Place 06:47 07:16 07:53 08:22 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:55 10:06 14:56 15:07 15:17 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Birkenshaw, after Eighth Street 06:48 07:17 07:55 08:24 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:57 10:08 14:58 15:09 15:19 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Birkenshaw, after Sixth Street 06:49 07:18 07:56 08:25 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:58 10:09 14:59 15:10 15:20 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Birkenshaw, after Sixth Street 06:24 07:04 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36
Birkenshaw, opp First Street 06:24 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:58 10:09 14:59 15:10 15:20 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Tannochside, opp Woodhead Crescent 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:59 10:10 15:00 15:11 15:21 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Tannochside, after Armstrong Crescent 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 10:00 10:11 15:01 15:12 15:22 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Tannochside, opp Spindlehowe Road 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 10:00 10:11 15:01 15:12 15:22 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Viewpark, at Cuthbert Street 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 10:01 10:12 15:02 15:13 15:23 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Viewpark, at Burnhead Street 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 10:02 10:13 15:03 15:14 15:24 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Viewpark, at Elder Grove 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 10:02 10:13 15:03 15:14 15:24 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Viewpark, opp Douglas Crescent 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 10:02 10:13 15:03 15:14 15:24 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Viewpark, opp Gorse Place 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 10:03 10:14 15:04 15:15 15:25 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Viewpark, before Laburnum Road 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 10:03 10:14 15:04 15:15 15:25 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Viewpark, at McCrachen Drive 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 10:04 10:15 15:05 15:16 15:26 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Viewpark, at Ross Drive 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 10:04 10:15 15:05 15:16 15:26 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Viewpark, opp Juniper Road 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 10:05 10:16 15:06 15:17 15:27 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Viewpark, opp Woodview Road 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 10:06 10:17 15:07 15:18 15:28 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Viewpark, opp Juniper Road 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:17 10:07 10:18 15:08 15:19 15:29 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Viewpark, after Market Road 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:18 10:08 10:19 15:09 15:20 15:30 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Viewpark, at Douglas Street 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:19 10:09 10:20 15:10 15:21 15:31 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Viewpark Police Station (opp) 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 10:10 10:21 15:11 15:22 15:32 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Viewpark, at St Columbas Primary School 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 10:10 10:21 15:11 15:22 15:32 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Viewpark, opp Fallside Avenue 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:21 10:11 10:22 15:12 15:23 15:33 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Viewpark, at Goil Avenue 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 10:12 10:23 15:13 15:24 15:34 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Bellshill, at Fire Station 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 10:13 10:24 15:14 15:25 15:35 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:34 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Bellshill, opp Matt Busby Complex 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 10:15 10:26 15:16 15:27 15:38 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:49 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Bellshill, after Campbell Street 06:43 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 10:18 10:29 15:19 15:30 15:41 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Bellshill, before Neilson Street 06:44 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 10:19 10:30 15:20 15:31 15:42 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Bellshill, before Neilson Street 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20
Bellshill, at Belvidere Primary School 06:44 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:30 10:20 10:31 15:21 15:32 15:43 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Bellshill, opp Park Road 06:45 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:30 10:20 10:31 15:21 15:32 15:43 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Bellshill, before Roman Drive 06:46 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:31 10:21 10:32 15:22 15:33 15:44 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Bellshill, after Orbiston Drive 06:46 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:32 10:22 10:33 15:23 15:34 15:45 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Bellshill, before Calder Road 06:47 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:33 10:23 10:34 15:24 15:35 15:46 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Forgewood, opp Breadalbane Crescent 06:49 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:35 10:25 10:36 15:26 15:37 15:48 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:19 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Forgewood, opp Java Street 06:49 07:15 07:31 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:35 10:25 10:36 15:26 15:37 15:48 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:30 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Forgewood, before Newhut Road 06:50 07:16 07:32 07:46 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:37 10:27 10:38 15:28 15:39 15:50 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Motherwell, at St Andrews Church 06:51 07:17 07:33 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:38 10:28 10:39 15:29 15:40 15:51 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Motherwell, at Milton Street 06:52 07:18 07:34 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:29 10:40 15:30 15:41 15:52 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:33 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:23 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Motherwell, opp Pollock Street 06:54 07:20 07:36 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:41 10:31 10:42 15:32 15:43 15:54 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:25 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Motherwell, opp Pollock Street 07:21 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:42 10:32 10:43 15:33 15:44 15:55 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:36 18:54 19:36 20:37 21:35 22:33 23:33
Motherwell, opp Watson Street 06:55 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:43 10:33 10:44 15:34 15:45 15:56 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:55 19:37 20:38 21:36 22:34 23:34
Motherwell, opp Oakfield Drive 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:44 10:34 10:45 15:35 15:46 15:57 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:55 19:37 20:38 21:36 22:34 23:34
Motherwell Baptist Church (at) 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:45 10:35 10:46 15:36 15:47 15:58 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:39 18:56 19:37 20:38 21:36 22:34 23:34
Motherwell Police Station (at) 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:45 10:35 10:46 15:36 15:47 15:58 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:39 18:56 19:38 20:39 21:37 22:35 23:35
Flemington, opp Fern Street 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:47 10:37 10:48 15:38 15:49 16:00 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:57 19:39 20:40 21:38 22:36 23:36
Flemington, opp Jack Street 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:48 10:38 10:49 15:39 15:50 16:01 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:58 19:39 20:40 21:38 22:36 23:36
Craigneuk, before Wellington Street 07:25 07:44 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:50 10:40 10:51 15:41 15:52 16:03 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:44 18:58 19:40 20:41 21:39 22:37 23:37
Craigneuk, opp Ladysmith Street 07:46 08:02 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:52 10:42 10:53 15:43 15:54 16:05 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:46
Craigneuk, opp Carfin Road 07:27 19:00 19:41 20:42 21:40 22:38 23:38
Craigneuk, opp Glencleland Road 07:28 19:01 19:42 20:43 21:41 22:39 23:39
Craigneuk, after Wingate Street 07:29 19:02 19:43 20:44 21:42 22:40 23:40
Craigneuk, before Golfhill Road 07:30 19:03 19:44 20:45 21:43 22:41 23:41
Craigneuk Glasgow Road (opp 457) 07:47 08:03 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:53 10:43 10:54 15:44 15:55 16:06 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:47
Craigneuk, after Briarwood Road 07:31 19:04 19:45 20:46 21:44 22:42 23:42
Craigneuk, before Glasgow Road 07:34 19:06 19:47 20:48 21:46 22:44 23:44
Craigneuk, after Hillcrest Avenue 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:54 10:44 10:55 15:45 15:56 16:07 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:48 19:06 19:47 20:48 21:46 22:44 23:44
Wishaw General Hospital (opp) 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:55 10:45 10:56 15:46 15:57 16:08 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:07 19:48 20:49 21:47 22:45 23:45
Craigneuk, before Heathery Road 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:55 10:45 10:56 15:46 15:57 16:08 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:07 19:48 20:49 21:47 22:45 23:45
Wishaw, after Heathery Road 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:56 10:46 10:57 15:47 15:58 16:09 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:50 19:08 19:49 20:50 21:48 22:46 23:46
Wishaw, at Cleland Road 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:57 10:47 10:58 15:48 15:59 16:10 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:51 19:08 19:49 20:50 21:48 22:46 23:46
Wishaw, before Dryburgh Road 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:58 10:48 10:59 15:49 16:00 16:11 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:52 19:09 19:50 20:51 21:49 22:47 23:47
Wishaw Old Parish Church (at) 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 09:59 10:49 11:00 15:50 16:01 16:12 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:51 20:52 21:50 22:48 23:48
Wishaw, at Steel Street 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 09:59 10:49 11:00 15:50 16:01 16:12 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:51 20:52 21:50 22:48 23:48
Pather, opp Alexander Street 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:00 10:50 11:01 15:51 16:02 16:13 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:11 19:52 20:53 21:51 22:49 23:49
Pather, opp Millbank Road 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:01 10:51 11:02 15:52 16:03 16:14 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:12 19:53 20:54 21:52 22:50 23:50
Pather, after Netherton Road 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:02 10:52 11:03 15:53 16:04 16:15 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:13 19:54 20:55 21:53 22:51 23:51
Gowkthrapple, after Allershaw Road 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:03 10:53 11:04 15:54 16:05 16:16 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:13 19:54 20:55 21:53 22:51 23:51
Gowkthrapple, before Smith Avenue 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:04 10:54 11:05 15:55 16:06 16:17 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:14 19:55 20:56 21:54 22:52 23:52
Gowkthrapple, after Smith Avenue 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:04 10:54 11:05 15:55 16:06 16:17 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:15 19:56 20:57 21:55 22:53 23:53
Overtown, at Hopefield Gardens 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:05 10:55 11:06 15:56 16:07 16:18 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:59 19:15 19:56 20:57 21:55 22:53 23:53
Overtown, before Jennie Lee Drive 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:06 10:56 11:07 15:57 16:08 16:19 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:30 19:00 19:16 19:57 20:58 21:56 22:54 23:54
Overtown, opp Belmont Place 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:06 10:56 11:07 15:57 16:08 16:19 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:30 19:00 19:16 19:57 20:58 21:56 22:54 23:54
Overtown, opp Greenknowe Street 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:07 10:57 11:08 15:58 16:09 16:20 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:17 19:58 20:59 21:57 22:55 23:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow