bustimes.org

241 - Stratford City - Plaistow - Custom House - Keir Hardie Estate - Canning Town

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Stratford City - Plaistow - Custom House - Keir Hardie Estate - Canning Town

Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop W) 04:40 then every 20 minutes until 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 then every 10 minutes until 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 then every 12 minutes until 10:51 11:03 then every 12 minutes until 11:51 12:03 then every 12 minutes until 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:12 then every 10 minutes until 17:22 17:32 17:42 then every 10 minutes until 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 then every 20 minutes until 00:55
Stratford Windmill Lane (Stop Z) 04:42 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 10:53 11:05 11:53 12:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:57
Stratford Bus Station (Stop P) 04:44 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:21 09:31 10:55 11:07 11:55 12:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:59
Stratford Broadway (->S) 04:45 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:32 10:56 11:08 11:56 12:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 01:00
Stratford Barnby Street (Stop H) 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:23 09:33 10:57 11:10 11:58 12:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 01:01
Stratford Church Street (Stop J) 04:46 05:46 06:02 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:34 10:58 11:11 11:59 12:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 01:02
W Ham Plaistow Grove (Stop M) 04:48 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:36 11:00 11:13 12:01 12:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 01:03
W Ham Morley Road (Stop J) 04:49 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:37 11:01 11:14 12:02 12:15 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 01:04
Plaistow Station (Stop B) 04:50 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:39 11:03 11:16 12:04 12:17 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 01:06
Plaistow Victoria Road (Stop G) 04:50 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:40 11:04 11:17 12:05 12:18 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 01:06
Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop E) 04:51 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:40 11:04 11:17 12:05 12:18 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:06 01:06
Plaistow Broadway (Stop) 04:51 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:41 11:05 11:18 12:06 12:19 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07 01:07
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AA) 04:52 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:42 11:06 11:19 12:07 12:20 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:07 01:07
Plaistow Liddon Road (Stop AB) 04:53 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:43 11:07 11:20 12:08 12:21 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:08 01:08
Plaistow Barking Road (Stop AC) 04:54 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:45 11:09 11:22 12:10 12:23 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:53 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:09 01:09
Plaistow Denmark Street (->S) 04:54 05:54 06:11 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:46 11:10 11:23 12:11 12:24 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:54 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:09 01:09
Plaistow Newham Way (Stop) 04:55 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:47 11:11 11:24 12:12 12:25 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:10 01:10
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (->S) 04:56 05:56 06:13 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:49 11:13 11:26 12:14 12:27 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:11 01:11
Custom House Vandome Close (->S) 04:57 05:57 06:14 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:50 11:14 11:27 12:15 12:28 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:12 01:12
Custom House Leslie Road (Stop E) 04:58 05:58 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:51 11:15 11:28 12:16 12:29 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:13 01:13
Custom House Station (Stop C) 04:58 05:58 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:51 11:15 11:28 12:16 12:29 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:13 01:13
Canning Town Bridgeland Road (Stop H) 04:59 05:59 06:16 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:52 11:16 11:29 12:17 12:30 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:14 01:14
Canning Town Munday Road / Royal Victoria (Stop J) 05:00 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:53 11:17 11:30 12:18 12:31 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:15 01:15
Canning Town Hallsville Primary School (Stop) 05:01 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:55 11:19 11:32 12:20 12:33 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:16 01:16
Canning Town Keir Hardie Recreation Ground (Stop) 05:01 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:46 09:56 11:20 11:33 12:21 12:34 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:16 01:16
Canning Town Jude Street (Stop) 05:02 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:57 11:21 11:34 12:22 12:35 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:17 01:17
Canning Town Brunel Street (Stop) 05:03 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:48 09:58 11:22 11:35 12:23 12:36 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:18 01:18
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop E) 05:05 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:50 10:00 11:24 11:37 12:25 12:38 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:20 01:20
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J) 05:06 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:02 11:26 11:39 12:27 12:40 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:21 01:21
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop L) 05:07 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:53 10:03 11:27 11:40 12:28 12:41 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:22 01:22

Canning Town - Keir Hardie Estate - Custom House - Plaistow - Stratford City

Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop V) 04:55 05:15 05:34 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 then every 10 minutes until 08:32 08:43 then every 10 minutes until 09:13 09:24 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 then every 20 minutes until 01:15
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop M) 04:55 05:15 05:34 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 08:32 08:43 09:13 09:24 09:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 01:15
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop N) 04:56 05:16 05:35 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 08:33 08:44 09:14 09:25 09:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 01:16
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop B) 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 08:36 08:47 09:17 09:28 09:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 01:18
Canning Town Hallsville Road 04:59 05:19 05:38 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 08:37 08:48 09:18 09:29 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 01:19
Canning Town Rogers Road (Stop) 05:00 05:20 05:39 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:39 08:50 09:20 09:31 09:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 01:20
Canning Town Keir Hardie Recreation Ground (Stop) 05:01 05:21 05:40 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:51 09:21 09:32 09:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 01:21
Canning Town Tarling Road (Stop) 05:01 05:21 05:40 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:51 09:21 09:32 09:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 01:21
Canning Town The Appleby Centre (->E) 05:02 05:22 05:41 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:41 08:52 09:22 09:33 09:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 01:22
Canning Town Bridgeland Road (Stop G) 05:03 05:23 05:42 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:43 08:54 09:24 09:35 09:47 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 01:23
Custom House Station (Stop D) 05:04 05:24 05:43 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:44 08:55 09:25 09:36 09:48 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 01:24
Custom House Leslie Road (Stop F) 05:05 05:25 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:45 08:56 09:26 09:37 09:49 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 01:25
Custom House Vandome Close (->N) 05:05 05:25 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:45 08:56 09:26 09:37 09:49 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 01:25
Custom House Russell Road (->N) 05:06 05:26 05:45 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:46 08:57 09:27 09:38 09:50 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 01:25
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (Stop) 05:06 05:26 05:45 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:47 08:58 09:28 09:39 09:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 01:26
Plaistow Newham Way (->N) 05:08 05:28 05:47 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:49 09:00 09:30 09:41 09:53 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:27 01:27
Plaistow Denmark Street (->N) 05:08 05:28 05:47 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:50 09:01 09:31 09:42 09:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 01:28
Plaistow Barking Road (Stop AH) 05:10 05:30 05:49 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:52 09:03 09:33 09:44 09:56 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:29 01:29
Plaistow Balaam Park Health Centre (Stop AJ) 05:11 05:31 05:50 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:54 09:05 09:35 09:46 09:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:30 01:30
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AK) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:54 09:05 09:35 09:46 09:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:30 01:30
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop T) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:56 09:06 09:36 09:47 09:59 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:30 01:30
Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop F) 05:13 05:33 05:52 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:07 09:37 09:48 10:00 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:31 01:31
Plaistow Station (Stop A) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:59 09:09 09:39 09:50 10:02 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:32 01:32
W Ham Morley Road (Stop K) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:00 09:10 09:40 09:51 10:03 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:32 01:32
W Ham Plaistow Grove (Stop L) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:11 09:41 09:52 10:04 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:33 01:33
Stratford Church Street (Stop N) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:54 10:06 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:34 01:34
Stratford Paul Street (Stop P) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:04 09:14 09:44 09:55 10:07 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:35 01:35
Stratford Broadway (Stop K) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:06 09:16 09:46 09:57 10:08 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:17 23:36 01:36
Stratford Bus Station (Stop C) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 09:09 09:19 09:49 10:00 10:11 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:38 01:38
Stratford Angel Lane (Stop N) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 09:09 09:19 09:49 10:00 10:11 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:38 01:38
Stratford Windmill Lane (Stop Y) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 09:10 09:20 09:50 10:01 10:12 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:39 01:39
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop T) 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:04 10:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:42 01:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)