bustimes.org

Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop E)

On PLAISTOW HIGH STREET

Buses point east →

Next departures

241 Silvertown, Royal Wharf
YX68UKF
06:50⚡️
262 Gallions Reach Shopping Park
SN68AGA
06:51⚡️
473 North Woolwich
BJ11EBC
06:56⚡️
325 Prince Regent
LJ60AXW
07:00⚡️
241 Silvertown, Royal Wharf
YX68UKK
07:03⚡️
473 North Woolwich
SK19FCZ
07:06⚡️
262 Gallions Reach Shopping Park
SN68AGD
07:07⚡️
325 Prince Regent
LJ60AXV
07:13⚡️
241 Silvertown, Royal Wharf
SN18KUA
07:15⚡️
473 North Woolwich
SK19FDD
07:16⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations