bustimes.org

473 - North Woolwich - London City Airport - Custom House - Plaistow - Stratford

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

North Woolwich - London City Airport - Custom House - Plaistow - Stratford

N Woolwich North Woolwich Ferry (Stop A) 00:00 00:15 04:25 then every 15 minutes until 07:10 then every 12 minutes until 07:46 then every 11 minutes until 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 11 minutes until 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 then every 11 minutes until 10:37 10:47 then every 11 minutes until 11:31 11:42 11:53 then every 11 minutes until 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
N Woolwich Pier Road (Stop R) 00:00 00:15 04:26 07:11 07:47 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:38 10:48 11:32 11:43 11:54 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:45
N Woolwich Kennard Street (Stop) 00:01 00:16 04:27 07:12 07:48 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:39 10:49 11:33 11:44 11:55 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:46
N Woolwich Tate Road (Stop A) 00:02 00:17 04:28 07:13 07:49 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:40 10:50 11:34 11:45 11:56 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:47
Silvertown Saville Road (Stop B) 00:03 00:18 04:29 07:14 07:50 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:41 10:51 11:35 11:46 11:57 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:48
Silvertown Constance Street (Stop C) 00:04 00:19 04:30 07:15 07:51 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:42 10:52 11:36 11:47 11:58 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:49
Silvertown London City Airport (Stand J) 00:05 00:20 04:31 07:16 07:52 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:44 10:54 11:38 11:49 12:00 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:50
Silvertown Connaught Bridge (Stop M) 00:07 00:22 04:33 07:18 07:54 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:46 10:56 11:40 11:51 12:02 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:52
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop T) 00:09 00:24 04:35 07:20 07:56 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:48 10:58 11:42 11:53 12:04 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:54
Custom House Victoria Dock Road (Stop L) 00:09 00:24 04:36 07:21 07:57 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:49 10:59 11:43 11:54 12:05 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:54
Custom House Tree Road (Stop P) 00:10 00:25 04:37 07:22 07:58 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:50 11:00 11:44 11:55 12:06 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:55
Newham Way Custom House (Stop S) 00:11 00:26 04:38 07:23 07:59 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:51 11:01 11:45 11:56 12:07 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:56
Plaistow Bennett Road (Stop T) 00:12 00:27 04:39 07:24 08:00 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:52 11:03 11:47 11:58 12:09 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:57
Plaistow Newham University Hosp / New Vic College (Stop HE) 00:13 00:28 04:40 07:25 08:01 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:54 11:05 11:49 12:00 12:11 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:58
Plaistow Wigston Road (Stop GT) 00:14 00:29 04:41 07:26 08:02 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:56 11:07 11:51 12:02 12:13 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:59
Plaistow Barking Road (Stop GU) 00:15 00:30 04:43 07:28 08:04 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:58 11:09 11:53 12:04 12:16 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00
Plaistow Gad Close (Stop GV) 00:15 00:30 04:43 07:28 08:04 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:59 11:10 11:54 12:05 12:17 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop T) 00:16 00:31 04:44 07:29 08:05 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 11:00 11:11 11:55 12:06 12:18 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:01
Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop F) 00:17 00:32 04:45 07:30 08:06 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 11:01 11:12 11:56 12:07 12:19 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02
Plaistow Station (Stop A) 00:18 00:33 04:46 07:31 08:07 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 11:02 11:13 11:57 12:08 12:20 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:03
W Ham Morley Road Plaistow (Stop K) 00:19 00:34 04:47 07:32 08:08 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 11:03 11:14 11:58 12:09 12:21 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04
W Ham Plaistow Grove (E15) (Stop L) 00:20 00:35 04:48 07:33 08:09 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 11:05 11:16 12:00 12:11 12:23 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:05
Stratford Church Street (E15) (Stop N) 00:21 00:36 04:49 07:34 08:10 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 11:06 11:17 12:01 12:13 12:25 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 00:06
Stratford Paul Street (Stop P) 00:22 00:37 04:50 07:35 08:11 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 11:08 11:19 12:03 12:14 12:26 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 00:07
Stratford Broadway (Stop K) 00:23 00:38 04:51 07:36 08:12 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 11:09 11:20 12:04 12:16 12:28 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 00:08
Stratford Bus Station (Stop AP) 00:24 00:39 04:53 07:38 08:14 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 11:11 11:22 12:06 12:18 12:30 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:09

Stratford - Plaistow - Custom House - London City Airport - North Woolwich

Stratford Bus Station (Stop D) 00:01 then every 15 minutes until 01:16 05:05 then every 15 minutes until 06:35 06:50 then every 15 minutes until 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 then every 11 minutes until 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 then every 11 minutes until 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:11 then every 11 minutes until 12:55 13:05 then every 11 minutes until 15:39 15:50 then every 11 minutes until 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 then every 11 minutes until 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:58 22:14 then every 15 minutes until 22:59 23:15 23:30 23:46
Stratford Broadway (->S) 00:02 01:17 05:06 06:36 06:51 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:56 13:06 15:40 15:51 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:15 23:00 23:16 23:31 23:47
Stratford Barnby Street (Stop H) 00:03 01:18 05:07 06:37 06:52 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:58 13:08 15:42 15:53 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:00 22:16 23:01 23:17 23:32 23:48
Stratford Church Street (Stop J) 00:04 01:19 05:08 06:38 06:53 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:16 13:00 13:10 15:44 15:55 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:02 22:18 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:49
W Ham Plaistow Grove (E15) (Stop M) 00:05 01:20 05:09 06:39 06:54 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:07 12:17 13:01 13:12 15:46 15:57 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:03 22:19 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:50
W Ham Morley Road Plaistow (Stop J) 00:06 01:21 05:10 06:40 06:55 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:19 13:03 13:14 15:48 15:59 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:04 22:20 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:51
Plaistow (Stop B) 00:08 01:23 05:11 06:41 06:56 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:21 13:05 13:16 15:50 16:01 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:06 22:22 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:53
Plaistow Victoria Road (E13) (Stop G) 00:08 01:23 05:11 06:41 06:56 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:22 13:06 13:17 15:51 16:02 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:22 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:53
Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop E) 00:09 01:24 05:12 06:42 06:57 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:23 13:07 13:18 15:52 16:03 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:23 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:54
Balaam Street Plaistow (Stop S) 00:10 01:25 05:12 06:42 06:57 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:24 13:08 13:19 15:53 16:04 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:24 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:55
Plaistow Perth Road (Stop GP) 00:11 01:26 05:13 06:43 06:58 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:25 13:09 13:20 15:54 16:05 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:25 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:56
Plaistow Barking Road (Stop GR) 00:12 01:27 05:14 06:44 06:59 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:26 13:10 13:21 15:55 16:06 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:26 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:57
Plaistow Beaumont Road (Stop GS) 00:13 01:28 05:14 06:44 06:59 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 13:11 13:22 15:56 16:07 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:27 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:58
Plaistow Newham University Hosp / New Vic College (Stop HD) 00:14 01:29 05:15 06:45 07:00 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:29 13:13 13:24 15:58 16:09 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:28 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:59
Plaistow Bennett Road (Stop A) 00:15 01:30 05:16 06:46 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:30 13:14 13:25 15:59 16:11 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:29 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:00
Plaistow Newham Leisure Centre (->S) 00:16 01:31 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:32 13:16 13:27 16:01 16:13 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:01
Newham Way Custom House (Stop C) 00:17 01:32 05:18 06:48 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:34 13:18 13:29 16:03 16:15 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:02
Custom House Mortlake Rd Prince Regent Lane (Stop D) 00:17 01:32 05:18 06:48 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 13:19 13:30 16:04 16:16 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:02
Custom House Tree Road (Stop E) 00:18 01:33 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 13:20 13:31 16:05 16:17 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:03
Custom House Victoria Dock Road (Stop M) 00:19 01:34 05:20 06:50 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 13:21 13:32 16:06 16:18 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:04
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop R) 00:20 01:35 05:21 06:51 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:17 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 13:22 13:33 16:07 16:19 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:05
Silvertown Connaught Bridge (Stop H) 00:22 01:37 05:23 06:53 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 13:24 13:35 16:09 16:21 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:07
Silvertown London City Airport (Stand J) 00:24 01:39 05:26 06:56 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 13:27 13:38 16:12 16:24 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:09
Silvertown Constance Street (Stop D) 00:24 01:39 05:26 06:56 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 13:27 13:38 16:12 16:24 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:09
Silvertown Saville Road (Stop E) 00:25 01:40 05:27 06:57 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 13:28 13:39 16:13 16:25 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:10
Silvertown Lord Street (Stop F) 00:25 01:40 05:27 06:57 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 13:29 13:40 16:14 16:26 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:10
N Woolwich Kennard Street (->E) 00:26 01:41 05:28 06:58 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 13:30 13:41 16:15 16:27 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:11
N Woolwich Fernhill Street (Stop C) 00:27 01:42 05:29 06:59 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 13:30 13:41 16:15 16:27 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:12
N Woolwich St Johns Church (Stop D) 00:27 01:42 05:29 06:59 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 13:31 13:42 16:16 16:28 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:12
N Woolwich Roebourne Way (Stop E) 00:28 01:43 05:30 07:00 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 13:32 13:43 16:17 16:29 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:13
N Woolwich North Woolwich Free Ferry (Stop Z) 00:29 01:44 05:31 07:01 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 12:49 13:33 13:44 16:18 16:30 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit