bustimes.org

325 - East Beckton - East Ham - Prince Regent

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Prince Regent - East Ham - East Beckton

Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop S) 00:00 00:20 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 then every 12 minutes until 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 then every 12 minutes until 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:50 then every 12 minutes until 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 then every 12 minutes until 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 then every 20 minutes until 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Custom House Station (Stop A) 00:01 00:21 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Custom House Leslie Road (Stop F) 00:02 00:22 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Custom House Vandome Close (->N) 00:02 00:22 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Custom House Russell Road (->N) 00:02 00:22 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (Stop) 00:03 00:23 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Newham Way Plaistow (->N) 00:04 00:24 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44
Plaistow Denmark Street (E13) (->N) 00:05 00:25 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Barking Road Plaistow (Stop AH) 00:06 00:26 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Plaistow Balaam Park Health Centre (Stop AJ) 00:07 00:27 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:43 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AK) 00:07 00:27 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:43 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop T) 00:08 00:28 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:45 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Plaistow Clegg Street (Stop D) 00:08 00:28 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:40 15:46 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
W Ham Stopford Road (Stop P) 00:09 00:29 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:47 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
W Ham Crescent Road (E13) (Stop Q) 00:10 00:30 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:42 15:48 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
W Ham Plashet Road Portway (Stop T) 00:11 00:31 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Upton West Ham Park (Stop U) 00:11 00:31 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 14:22 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Upton Stratford School (Stop V) 00:12 00:32 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 14:23 14:34 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Upton St George's Road (E7) (Stop W) 00:12 00:32 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52
Studley Road Forest Gate (Stop GG) 00:13 00:33 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 14:26 14:37 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53
Romford Road Forest Gate (Stop G) 00:14 00:34 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 14:27 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54
Forest Gate Green Street (Stop P) 00:15 00:35 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 14:29 14:40 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:18 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55
Forest Gate Henderson Road (Stop) 00:16 00:36 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57
Forest Gate Halley Road (->S) 00:17 00:37 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58
Upton South Esk Road (->S) 00:18 00:38 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 14:34 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59
Plashet Derby Road (Stop) 00:19 00:39 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:23 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00
Upton Park St Stephen's Road (Stop P) 00:19 00:39 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:23 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop S) 00:21 00:41 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:13 15:26 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02
Plashet School (Stop T) 00:22 00:42 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:28 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:26 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop A) 00:23 00:43 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:29 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop N) 00:23 00:43 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:17 15:30 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:28 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04
E Ham Ron Leighton Way (Stop K) 00:24 00:44 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:32 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05
E Ham High Street North East Ham (Stop S) 00:26 00:46 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:22 15:35 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:31 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop O) 00:27 00:47 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:24 15:37 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:32 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop X) 00:27 00:47 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:24 15:37 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:32 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop W) 00:28 00:48 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:25 15:38 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:33 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09
Wallend Burges Road (Stop V) 00:28 00:48 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:26 15:39 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:33 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09
Wallend Quay Road (->S) 00:31 00:51 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:29 15:42 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:36 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
Wallend Beckton Showcase Cinema (->S) 00:33 00:53 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:45 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:38 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14
Beckton Triangle Retail Park (Stop D) 00:35 00:55 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:16
East Beckton / Sainsbury's (Stop A) 00:37 00:57 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:18

East Beckton - East Ham - Prince Regent

East Beckton / Sainsbury's (Stop A) 00:10 00:30 04:50 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 then every 12 minutes until 08:48 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 then every 12 minutes until 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 then every 12 minutes until 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Beckton Triangle Retail Park (Stop C) 00:10 00:30 04:50 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:48 09:01 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Wallend Beckton Showcase Cinema (->N) 00:13 00:33 04:53 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:51 09:04 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Wallend Quay Road (->N) 00:14 00:34 04:54 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:53 09:06 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Wallend Burges Road (Stop R) 00:16 00:36 04:56 05:21 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:56 09:08 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Wallend St Olave's Road (Stop S) 00:16 00:36 04:56 05:21 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:57 09:09 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop T) 00:17 00:37 04:57 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:10 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:18 00:38 04:58 05:23 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:11 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
E Ham Kempton Road (Stop L) 00:20 00:40 04:59 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:14 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:46 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
E Ham Caledon Road (Stop J) 00:20 00:40 05:00 05:25 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 09:03 09:15 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop D) 00:22 00:42 05:01 05:26 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 09:05 09:17 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 05:02 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:19 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Plashet School (Stop L) 00:24 00:44 05:03 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 09:08 09:20 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop M) 00:25 00:45 05:03 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 09:09 09:21 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Katherine Road Plashet (Stop N) 00:26 00:46 05:04 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 09:10 09:22 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Upton Park St Stephen's Road (Stop Q) 00:26 00:46 05:05 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:23 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Plashet Derby Road (->N) 00:28 00:48 05:06 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:13 09:25 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:56 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Upton South Esk Road (->N) 00:29 00:49 05:07 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:14 09:26 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Forest Gate Halley Road (->N) 00:29 00:49 05:07 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:15 09:27 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Forest Gate Sandringham Road (Stop) 00:30 00:50 05:08 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:16 09:28 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Katherine Road Forest Gate (->W) 00:31 00:51 05:09 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:17 09:29 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:00 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Forest Gate Green Street (Stop Q) 00:32 00:52 05:10 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:19 09:31 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Forest Gate Woodgrange Road (Stop E) 00:33 00:53 05:11 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:21 09:33 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:03 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Forest Gate Nursery Lane (Stop H) 00:34 00:54 05:12 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:22 09:34 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:04 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Forest Gate Studley Road (Stop HH) 00:34 00:54 05:12 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:22 09:34 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:04 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Upton St George's Road (E7) (Stop A) 00:34 00:54 05:12 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:23 09:35 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:05 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Upton Avenue (Stop B) 00:35 00:55 05:13 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:24 09:36 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:06 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Upton West Ham Park (Stop C) 00:36 00:56 05:14 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:25 09:37 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:07 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
W Ham Plashet Road Portway (Stop D) 00:37 00:57 05:15 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:27 09:39 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:08 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
W Ham Crescent Road (E13) (Stop E) 00:37 00:57 05:15 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:27 09:39 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:08 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
W Ham Terrace Road West Ham (Stop R) 00:38 00:58 05:16 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:29 09:41 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:09 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop E) 00:39 00:59 05:17 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:30 09:42 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:11 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Plaistow Broadway (Stop) 00:40 01:00 05:18 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:32 09:44 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:12 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AA) 00:40 01:00 05:18 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:32 09:44 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:12 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Plaistow Liddon Road (Stop AB) 00:41 01:01 05:19 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:34 09:46 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:14 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Barking Road Plaistow (Stop AC) 00:42 01:02 05:20 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:35 09:47 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:15 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Plaistow Denmark Street (E13) (->S) 00:43 01:03 05:21 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:36 09:48 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:16 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Newham Way Plaistow (Stop) 00:43 01:03 05:21 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:37 09:49 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (->S) 00:44 01:04 05:22 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:38 09:50 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:18 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:24
Custom House Vandome Close (->S) 00:45 01:05 05:23 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:40 09:52 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:25
Custom House Leslie Road (Stop E) 00:46 01:06 05:24 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:40 09:52 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26
Custom House Station (Stop B) 00:46 01:06 05:24 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:41 09:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:26
Prince Regent Station (Stop K) 00:47 01:07 05:25 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:42 09:54 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:27
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop Q) 00:48 01:08 05:26 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:43 09:55 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Arriva London