bustimes.org

325 - East Beckton - East Ham - Prince Regent

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

East Beckton - East Ham - Prince Regent

East Beckton Sainsbury's (Stop A) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:46 12:05 12:24 12:44 13:03 then every 20 minutes until 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Beckton Triangle Retail Park (Stop C) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:47 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:04 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Wallend Beckton Showcase Cinema (->N) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:50 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:07 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:33
Wallend Quay Road (->N) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:52 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:09 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14 00:34
Wallend Burges Road (Stop R) 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:54 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:12 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16 00:36
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop S) 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:55 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:13 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16 00:36
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop T) 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:56 12:15 12:34 12:54 13:14 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17 00:37
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W) 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:57 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:15 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18 00:38
E Ham Kempton Road (Stop L) 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:00 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:18 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40
E Ham Caledon Road (Stop J) 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:42 12:01 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop D) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:03 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22 00:42
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop B) 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:05 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 00:43
Plashet School (Stop L) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24 00:44
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop M) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:07 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25 00:45
Plashet Katherine Road (Stop N) 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:08 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26 00:46
Upton Park St Stephen's Road (Stop Q) 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26 00:46
Plashet Derby Road (->N) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28 00:48
Upton South Esk Road (->N) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29 00:49
Forest Gate Halley Road (->N) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:53 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29 00:49
Forest Gate Sandringham Road (Stop) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30 00:50
Katherine Road Forest Gate (->W) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31 00:51
Forest Gate Green Street (E7) (Stop Q) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32 00:52
Forest Gate Woodgrange Road (Stop E) 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:33 00:53
Forest Gate Nursery Lane (Stop H) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14 00:34 00:54
Studley Road Forest Gate (Stop HH) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14 00:34 00:54
Upton St George's Road (E7) (Stop A) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14 00:34 00:54
Upton Avenue (Stop B) 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:35 00:55
Upton West Ham Park (Stop C) 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16 00:36 00:56
W Ham Plashet Road Portway (Stop D) 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:22 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17 00:37 00:57
W Ham Crescent Road (E13) (Stop E) 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:22 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17 00:37 00:57
W Ham Terrace Road West Ham (Stop R) 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18 00:38 00:58
Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop E) 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19 00:39 00:59
Plaistow Broadway (Stop) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:26 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AA) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:26 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00
Plaistow Liddon Road (Stop AB) 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:06 10:28 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21 00:41 01:01
Barking Road Plaistow (Stop AC) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:07 10:29 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22 00:42 01:02
Plaistow Denmark Street (E13) (->S) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:08 10:30 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 00:43 01:03
Newham Way Plaistow (Stop) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:09 10:31 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 00:43 01:03
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (->S) 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:10 10:32 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:24 00:44 01:04
Custom House Vandome Close (->S) 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:12 10:34 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:25 00:45 01:05
Leslie Road Custom House Station (Stop E) 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:12 10:34 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26 00:46 01:06
Custom House Chauntler Close Cundy Park (Stop B) 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:29 09:51 10:13 10:35 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:26 00:46 01:06
Prince Regent Station (Stop K) 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:14 10:36 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:27 00:47 01:07
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop Q) 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:15 10:37 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:28 00:48 01:08

Prince Regent - East Ham - East Beckton

Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop S) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:02 20:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Custom House Chauntler Close Cundy Park (Stop A) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:21 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Leslie Road Custom House Station (Stop F) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:22 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Custom House Vandome Close (->N) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:22 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Custom House Russell Road (->N) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:23 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (Stop) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:23 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Newham Way Plaistow (->N) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:07 20:25 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Plaistow Denmark Street (E13) (->N) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:07 20:25 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Barking Road Plaistow (Stop AH) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:27 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Plaistow Balaam Park Health Centre (Stop AJ) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:28 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AK) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:28 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Balaam Street Plaistow (Stop T) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:30 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28
Plaistow Clegg Street (Stop D) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:30 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28
W Ham Stopford Road (Stop P) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:31 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:29
W Ham Crescent Road (E13) (Stop Q) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:32 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30
W Ham Plashet Road Portway (Stop T) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:33 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:31
Upton West Ham Park (Stop U) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:33 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:31
Upton Stratford School (Stop V) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:34 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12 00:32
Upton St George's Road (E7) (Stop W) 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:35 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12 00:32
Studley Road Forest Gate (Stop GG) 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:36 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13 00:33
Romford Road Forest Gate (Stop G) 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:37 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14 00:34
Forest Gate Green Street (E7) (Stop P) 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:03 20:20 20:38 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:15 00:35
Forest Gate Henderson Road (Stop) 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:55 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:05 20:22 20:40 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:56 00:16 00:36
Forest Gate Halley Road (->S) 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:56 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:06 20:23 20:41 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:57 00:17 00:37
Upton South Esk Road (->S) 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:07 20:24 20:42 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:58 00:18 00:38
Plashet Derby Road (Stop) 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 12:59 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:08 20:25 20:43 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 23:59 00:19 00:39
Upton Park St Stephen's Road (Stop P) 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:00 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:08 20:25 20:43 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 23:59 00:19 00:39
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop S) 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:02 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:10 20:27 20:45 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:01 00:21 00:41
Plashet School (Stop T) 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:23 12:44 13:04 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:11 20:28 20:46 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:02 00:22 00:42
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop A) 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:45 13:05 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:12 20:29 20:47 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:03 00:23 00:43
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop N) 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:25 12:46 13:06 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:13 20:30 20:48 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:03 00:23 00:43
E Ham Ron Leighton Way (Stop K) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:27 12:48 13:08 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:14 20:31 20:49 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:04 00:24 00:44
E Ham High Street North East Ham (Stop S) 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:30 12:51 13:11 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:16 20:33 20:51 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:06 00:26 00:46
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop O) 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:32 12:53 13:13 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:17 20:34 20:52 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:07 00:27 00:47
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop X) 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:32 12:53 13:13 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:17 20:34 20:52 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:07 00:27 00:47
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop W) 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:33 12:54 13:14 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:18 20:35 20:53 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:08 00:28 00:48
Wallend Burges Road (Stop V) 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:34 12:55 13:15 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:18 20:35 20:53 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:08 00:28 00:48
Wallend Quay Road (->S) 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:53 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:37 12:58 13:18 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:21 20:38 20:56 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:11 00:31 00:51
Wallend Beckton Showcase Cinema (->S) 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:39 13:00 13:21 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:23 20:40 20:58 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:13 00:33 00:53
Beckton Triangle Retail Park (Stop D) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:57 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:41 13:02 13:23 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:25 20:42 21:00 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:15 00:35 00:55
East Beckton Sainsbury's (Stop A) 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:59 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:43 13:04 13:25 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:27 20:44 21:02 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:17 00:37 00:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London