bustimes.org

East Ham Station (Stop A)

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

238 Barking Station 12:44⚡
300 Canning Town 12:45⚡
325 East Beckton, Sainsbury's 12:48⚡
238 Barking Station 12:50⚡
104 Stratford 12:51⚡
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall 12:52⚡
147 Canning Town Bus Station 12:52⚡
147 Canning Town Bus Station 12:55⚡
101 Gallions Reach, Shopping Park 12:55⚡
474 Canning Town, Barking Road 12:56⚡
300 Canning Town 13:00⚡
238 Barking Station 13:01⚡
104 Stratford 13:01⚡
325 East Beckton, Sainsbury's 13:01⚡
147 Canning Town Bus Station 13:03⚡
474 Canning Town, Barking Road 13:07⚡
101 Gallions Reach, Shopping Park 13:07⚡
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall 13:08⚡
104 Stratford 13:11⚡
238 Barking Station 13:11⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations