bustimes.org

474 - Canning Town - East Ham - Manor Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Manor Park - East Ham - Canning Town

Manor Park Rail Station (Stop B) 00:05 00:20 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 then every 20 minutes until 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 then every 12 minutes until 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:11 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:40 then every 12 minutes until 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 then every 15 minutes until 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Manor Park Romford Road (Stop J) 00:05 00:20 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:11 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:41 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Manor Park Cranbourne Road (E12) (Stop D) 00:06 00:21 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:24 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:42 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Plashet Berkeley Road (Stop A) 00:07 00:21 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 05:11 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:52 13:03 13:14 13:25 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Plashet Ruskin Avenue (Stop B) 00:07 00:22 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:46 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Plashet Shelley Avenue (Stop C) 00:08 00:22 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 05:12 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Plashet Gladstone Avenue (Stop D) 00:09 00:23 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 05:13 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop A) 00:10 00:24 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 05:14 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:19 13:30 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop N) 00:10 00:24 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 05:14 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55
E Ham Ron Leighton Way (Stop M) 00:11 00:25 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 05:15 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:01 13:12 13:23 13:34 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:56
E Ham High Street North East Ham (Stop R) 00:13 00:27 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 05:17 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 12:03 12:16 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop V) 00:14 00:28 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 05:18 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 12:05 12:18 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:59
E Ham Market Street (Stop N) 00:14 00:28 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 05:18 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 12:05 12:18 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:59
E Ham East Ham Central Park (Stop L) 00:15 00:29 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 05:19 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 12:06 12:19 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:08 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00
E Ham Vicarage Lane (Stop BK) 00:16 00:30 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 05:20 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 12:07 12:20 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:09 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:01
Beckton East Ham Fire Station (Stop BL) 00:16 00:30 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 05:20 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 12:08 12:21 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:10 13:21 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:01
Beckton Lonsdale Avenue (Stop BM) 00:17 00:31 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 05:21 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 12:09 12:22 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:11 13:23 13:34 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:02
Beckton Albatross Close (Stop BN) 00:18 00:32 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 05:22 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 12:10 12:23 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:03
Beckton Tollgate RdWoolwich Manor Way (Stop E) 00:19 00:33 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 05:23 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 12:11 12:24 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:04
Beckton Bus Station (Stop B) 00:20 00:34 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 05:24 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 12:13 12:26 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:26 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:05
Beckton Station (Stop H) 00:20 00:34 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 05:24 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 12:13 12:26 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:26 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:05
Cyprus Savage Gardens (Stop K) 00:21 00:35 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 05:25 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 12:15 12:28 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:06
Cyprus Royal Docks Medical Centre (Stop N) 00:22 00:36 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 05:26 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 12:16 12:29 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:28 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:07
Cyprus (Stop M) 00:23 00:37 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 05:27 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 12:17 12:30 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:29 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:08
Cyprus Ferndale Street (Stop X) 00:23 00:37 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 05:27 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 12:17 12:30 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:29 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:08
Cyprus Gallions Reach Roundabout (Stop B) 00:24 00:38 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 05:28 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 12:18 12:31 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:30 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:09
Gallions Reach U E L Docklands Campus (Stop L) 00:24 00:38 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:29 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 12:19 12:32 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:45 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10
N Woolwich Bascule Bridge (Stop K) 00:25 00:39 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:29 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 12:20 12:33 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:45 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10
N Woolwich Bargehouse Road (Stop L) 00:26 00:40 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:30 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 12:21 12:34 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:32 22:17 22:32 22:46 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:11
N Woolwich Royal Victoria Gardens (Stop M) 00:26 00:40 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:31 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 12:22 12:35 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:24 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:33 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:57 00:12
N Woolwich North Woolwich Police Station (Stop N) 00:27 00:41 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:32 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 12:22 12:35 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:34 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:13
N Woolwich North Woolwich Ferry (Stop A) 00:28 00:42 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:33 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 12:24 12:37 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:35 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:14
N Woolwich Pier Road (Stop R) 00:28 00:42 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:33 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 12:25 12:38 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:35 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:14
N Woolwich Kennard Street (Stop) 00:29 00:43 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:35 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 12:26 12:39 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:37 22:22 22:36 22:50 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:15
N Woolwich Tate Road (Stop A) 00:30 00:44 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:35 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 12:27 12:40 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:37 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:16
Silvertown Saville Road (Stop B) 00:30 00:44 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:36 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 12:27 12:40 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:38 22:23 22:37 22:51 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:16
Silvertown Constance Street (Stop C) 00:31 00:45 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:36 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 12:28 12:41 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:17
Silvertown London City Airport (Stand J) 00:33 00:47 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:39 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 12:31 12:44 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:41 22:26 22:40 22:54 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:19
Silvertown Connaught Bridge (Stop M) 00:34 00:48 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:40 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 12:32 12:45 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:42 22:27 22:41 22:55 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:20
Silvertown Thames Barrier (Stop P) 00:35 00:49 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:10 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:41 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 12:34 12:47 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:43 22:28 22:42 22:56 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:06 00:21
Silvertown Pontoon Dock (Stop Q) 00:35 00:49 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:40 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:42 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 12:35 12:48 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:44 22:29 22:42 22:56 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:06 00:21
Silvertown Mill Road (Stop R) 00:36 00:50 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:41 03:12 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:43 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 12:35 12:48 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:45 22:30 22:43 22:57 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:07 00:22
Silvertown Boxley Street (->W) 00:36 00:50 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:41 03:12 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:43 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 12:36 12:49 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:45 22:30 22:43 22:57 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:07 00:22
West Silvertown DLR Station (->W) 00:37 00:51 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:42 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:44 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 12:37 12:50 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:46 22:31 22:44 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:08 00:23
Canning Town Charrington Steps (->N) 00:38 00:52 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:43 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:45 06:07 06:22 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 12:39 12:52 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:34 21:47 22:32 22:45 22:59 23:12 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:09 00:24
Canning Town Brunel Street (Stop) 00:39 00:53 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:44 03:15 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:46 06:08 06:23 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 12:40 12:53 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:35 21:48 22:33 22:46 23:00 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:10 00:25
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop E) 00:40 00:54 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:45 03:16 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:47 06:09 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 12:41 12:54 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:36 21:49 22:34 22:47 23:01 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:11 00:26

Canning Town - East Ham - Manor Park

Canning Town Bus Station (Stop D) 00:07 then every 15 minutes until 01:07 01:27 then every 30 minutes until 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 then every 12 minutes until 12:49 13:01 13:12 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 then every 12 minutes until 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:08 then every 15 minutes until 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Canning Town George Street (E16) (Stop) 00:07 01:07 01:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 12:50 13:02 13:13 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:21 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Canning Town Charrington Steps (->S) 00:08 01:08 01:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:53 05:13 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 12:51 13:03 13:14 13:26 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
West Silvertown DLR Station (->E) 00:11 01:11 01:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 04:56 05:16 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:07 12:55 13:07 13:18 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:45 20:57 21:12 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Silvertown Mill Road (->E) 00:11 01:11 01:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 04:56 05:16 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:07 12:55 13:07 13:18 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:45 20:57 21:12 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Silvertown Pontoon Dock (Stop S) 00:11 01:11 01:31 03:01 03:32 04:02 04:32 04:57 05:17 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Silvertown Thames Barrier (Stop T) 00:12 01:12 01:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 04:57 05:17 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:09 12:57 13:09 13:20 13:32 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:28 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Silvertown Connaught Bridge (Stop H) 00:13 01:13 01:33 03:03 03:34 04:04 04:34 04:59 05:19 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:10 12:58 13:10 13:21 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:48 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
Silvertown London City Airport (Stand J) 00:15 01:15 01:35 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:01 05:21 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 13:01 13:13 13:24 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:50 21:02 21:17 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Silvertown Constance Street (Stop D) 00:16 01:16 01:36 03:06 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:02 05:22 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 13:03 13:15 13:26 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:42 20:52 21:04 21:19 22:04 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
Silvertown Saville Road (Stop E) 00:17 01:17 01:37 03:07 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:03 05:23 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 13:05 13:17 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:53 21:05 21:20 22:05 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02
Silvertown Lord Street (Stop F) 00:18 01:18 01:38 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 13:05 13:17 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:53 21:05 21:20 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
N Woolwich Kennard Street (->E) 00:18 01:18 01:38 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 13:06 13:18 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:54 21:06 21:21 22:06 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
N Woolwich Fernhill Street (Stop C) 00:19 01:19 01:39 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 13:07 13:19 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:54 21:06 21:21 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
N Woolwich St Johns Church (Stop D) 00:19 01:19 01:39 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 13:08 13:20 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:55 21:07 21:22 22:07 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
N Woolwich North Woolwich Ferry (Stop B) 00:21 01:21 01:41 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 13:10 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:57 21:09 21:24 22:09 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
N Woolwich North Woolwich Police Station (Stop F) 00:21 01:21 01:41 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 13:11 13:23 13:34 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:57 21:09 21:24 22:09 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
N Woolwich Royal Victoria Gardens (Stop G) 00:22 01:22 01:42 03:12 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:04 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 13:11 13:23 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:48 20:58 21:10 21:25 22:10 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
N Woolwich Bargehouse Road (Stop H) 00:22 01:22 01:42 03:12 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 13:12 13:24 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:49 20:59 21:11 21:26 22:11 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
N Woolwich Bascule Bridge (Stop J) 00:23 01:23 01:43 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:06 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 13:13 13:25 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:00 21:12 21:27 22:12 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Gallions Reach UEL Docklands Campus (Stop I) 00:24 01:24 01:44 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 13:14 13:26 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:01 21:13 21:28 22:13 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Cyprus Ferndale Street (Stop E) 00:24 01:24 01:44 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:10 05:31 05:52 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 13:16 13:28 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:02 21:14 21:29 22:14 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09
Cyprus Devalls Close (Stop W) 00:25 01:25 01:45 03:15 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:11 05:32 05:53 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 13:17 13:29 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:03 21:15 21:30 22:15 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10
Cyprus Station (Stop Q) 00:26 01:26 01:46 03:16 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 13:18 13:30 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:04 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11
Cyprus Royal Docks Medical Centre (Stop P) 00:26 01:26 01:46 03:16 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 13:18 13:30 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:04 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11
Cyprus Savage Gardens (Stop L) 00:26 01:26 01:46 03:16 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:12 05:33 05:55 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 13:19 13:31 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:05 21:17 21:32 22:17 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:56 00:11
Beckton Bus Station (Stop D) 00:28 01:28 01:48 03:18 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:14 05:35 05:57 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 13:22 13:34 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:45 20:57 21:07 21:19 21:34 22:19 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:45 23:58 00:13
Beckton Tollgate RdWoolwich Manor Way (Stop F) 00:28 01:28 01:48 03:18 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:14 05:36 05:58 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 13:23 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:08 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:46 23:58 00:13
Beckton Albatross Close (Stop BE) 00:29 01:29 01:49 03:19 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:15 05:37 05:59 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 13:25 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:34 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:46 23:59 00:14
Beckton Lonsdale Avenue (Stop BH) 00:30 01:30 01:50 03:20 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:16 05:38 06:00 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 13:26 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:10 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:35 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:00 00:15
E Ham Mortimer Road (Stop BJ) 00:31 01:31 01:51 03:21 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:17 05:39 06:01 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:36 22:50 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:01 00:16
E Ham Marlow Road (E6) (Stop H) 00:31 01:31 01:51 03:21 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:17 05:40 06:02 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:12 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:01 00:16
E Ham East Ham / Central Park (Stop G) 00:32 01:32 01:52 03:22 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:18 05:41 06:03 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:25 21:40 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:02 00:17
E Ham Tilbury Road (Stop F) 00:32 01:32 01:52 03:22 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:18 05:42 06:04 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:26 21:41 22:26 22:39 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:02 00:17
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop U) 00:33 01:33 01:53 03:23 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:19 05:43 06:05 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:27 21:42 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:03 00:18
E Ham Kempton Road (Stop L) 00:34 01:34 01:54 03:24 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:20 05:44 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 13:35 13:47 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:29 21:44 22:29 22:42 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:52 00:04 00:19
E Ham Caledon Road (Stop J) 00:35 01:35 01:55 03:25 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:21 05:45 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 13:36 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:30 21:45 22:30 22:43 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:05 00:20
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop D) 00:36 01:36 01:56 03:26 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:22 05:46 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:32 21:47 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:54 00:06 00:21
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop B) 00:37 01:37 01:57 03:27 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:23 05:47 06:09 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:33 21:48 22:33 22:46 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:55 00:07 00:22
Plashet Gladstone Avenue (Stop U) 00:37 01:37 01:57 03:27 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:23 05:47 06:09 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:33 21:48 22:33 22:46 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:55 00:07 00:22
Plashet Shelley Avenue (Stop V) 00:38 01:38 01:58 03:28 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:24 05:48 06:10 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:49 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:56 00:08 00:23
Plashet Ruskin Avenue (Stop W) 00:38 01:38 01:58 03:28 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:24 05:48 06:10 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:25 21:35 21:50 22:35 22:48 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:57 00:09 00:23
Plashet Berkeley Road (Stop X) 00:39 01:39 01:59 03:29 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:25 05:49 06:11 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:50 22:35 22:48 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:57 00:09 00:24
Manor Park Romford Road (E12) (Stop C) 00:40 01:40 02:00 03:30 04:01