Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point north-east ↗

Next departures

115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUE
17:22⚡️
69 Walthamstow Central
LG21JHE
17:23⚡️
69 Walthamstow Central
LG21JHO
17:25⚡️
300 East Ham, Wordsworth Avenue
YX60EOE
17:25⚡️
69 Walthamstow Central
LG21JFZ
17:26⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUX
17:31⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YY18TGU
17:31⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUT
17:33⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YY66PXV
17:34⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
LX11BEU
17:35⚡️
5 Romford Market
LTZ1418
17:36⚡️
69 Walthamstow Central
LG21JGO
17:37⚡️
5 Romford Market
LTZ1876
17:43⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YX13BJO
17:43⚡️
69 Walthamstow Central
LG21JGU
17:45⚡️
5 Romford Market
LTZ1421
17:49⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
LX12CZG
17:49⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUU
17:50⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map