High Street North East Ham (Stop R)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point east →

Next departures

304 Custom House
SN13CJJ
16:05⚡️
474 Canning Town, Hermit Road
SN18KUF
16:06⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
BV10WWX
16:07⚡️
101 Beckton, Bus Station
SN61BJV
16:09⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVF
16:09⚡️
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall
LF24ZJU
16:11⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
BJ11EAP
16:14⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YX13BKA
16:17⚡️
304 Custom House
BP15OMD
16:18⚡️
101 Beckton, Bus Station
LX60DWK
16:19⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUU
16:20⚡️
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall
LF24ZJK
16:23⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVN
16:24⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
LJ17WTT
16:25⚡️
474 Canning Town, Hermit Road
LX11BHY
16:27⚡️
101 Beckton, Bus Station
SN61DDL
16:32⚡️
304 Custom House
YX13BJZ
16:33⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map