🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

376 - Beckton - Cyprus - Beckton Park - Newham University Hospital - Upton Park - East Ham, Newham Town Hall

A bus service operated by Docklands Buses

Map

Beckton - Cyprus - Beckton Park - Newham University Hospital - Upton Park - East Ham, Newham Town Hall

Beckton Bus Station (Stop B) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 then every 15 minutes until 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 then every 15 minutes until 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Beckton (Stop H) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Beckton East Ham Manor Way Covelees Wall (Stop G) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Cyprus Windsor Park Estate (Stop) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Cyprus Horse Leaze (Stop A) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Cyprus Devalls Close (Stop W) 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:22 09:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29
Cyprus (Stop Q) 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30
Cyprus Strait RoadEast Ham Manor Way (Stop R) 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30
Cyprus Renfrew Close (Stop T) 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30
Beckton Park (Stop X) 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:24 09:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31
Beckton Strait Road Stansfeld Road (->W) 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32
Beckton Jake Russell Walk (Stop B) 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32
Custom House Will Thorne Pavilion (->W) 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33
Custom House Fulmer Road (->N) 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34
Custom House Beckton School (Stop K) 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34
Custom House Colman Road (Stop L) 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35
Plaistow Bennett Road (Stop T) 06:16 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36
Plaistow Newham Uni Hosp Emergency Dept (Stop HC) 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38
Plaistow Newham Uni Hosp Main Reception (Stop HG) 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38
Plaistow Brampton Manor School (Stop HJ) 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40
Upton Park New City Road (Stop HL) 06:21 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40
Upton Park Wilson Road (Stop P) 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41
Barking Road Upton Park (Stop R) 06:23 06:44 07:06 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42
Upton Park Boleyn (Stop G) 06:24 06:45 07:07 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43
Upton Park Tudor Road (E6) (Stop E) 06:25 06:46 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43
Upton Park (Stop A) 06:26 06:47 07:09 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44
Upton Plashet Road (Stop D) 06:27 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45
Upton Washington Road (Stop H) 06:27 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45
Walpole Road Upton Park (Stop K) 06:27 06:48 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45
Katherine Road Plashet (Stop R) 06:29 06:50 07:12 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop S) 06:30 06:51 07:13 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48
Plashet School (Stop T) 06:31 06:52 07:14 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:23 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop A) 06:32 06:53 07:15 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:24 14:40 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop N) 06:32 06:53 07:16 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50
E Ham Ron Leighton Way (Stop M) 06:33 06:54 07:17 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:10 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 14:27 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51
E Ham High Street North East Ham (Stop R) 06:35 06:56 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 14:29 14:45 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop V) 06:36 06:57 07:20 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:14 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 14:31 14:47 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54

East Ham, Newham Town Hall - Upton Park - Newham University Hospital - Beckton Park - Cyprus - Beckton

E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W) 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 then every 15 minutes until 09:52 10:06 then every 15 minutes until 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 then every 15 minutes until 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:32 then every 15 minutes until 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 then every 15 minutes until 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:48 23:12 23:35
E Ham Kempton Road (Stop L) 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:54 10:08 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:34 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:49 23:13 23:36
E Ham Caledon Road (Stop J) 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:09 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:35 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:50 23:14 23:37
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop D) 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:11 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:37 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:51 23:15 23:38
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop B) 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:12 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:39 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:52 23:16 23:39
Plashet School (Stop L) 06:09 06:30 06:49 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:41 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:53 23:17 23:40
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop M) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:54 23:17 23:40
Katherine Road Plashet (Stop N) 06:10 06:31 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:54 23:18 23:41
Upton Park Whitfield Road (Stop L) 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:56 23:19 23:42
Upton Park Green Street (Stop J) 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 10:04 10:19 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:57 23:20 23:43
Upton Park (Stop B) 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:58 23:21 23:44
Upton Park Queens Market (Stop C) 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:58 23:21 23:44
Upton Park Boleyn (Stop F) 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 23:00 23:23 23:46
Upton Park Benson Avenue (Stop) 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 23:00 23:23 23:46
Upton Park Frinton Road (E6) (Stop HM) 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 23:02 23:25 23:48
Plaistow Brampton Manor School (Stop HN) 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:03 23:26 23:49
Plaistow Newham Uni Hosp Main Reception (Stop HA) 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:46 14:59 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:04 23:27 23:50
Plaistow Newham Uni Hosp Emergency Dept (Stop HB) 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:05 23:28 23:51
Plaistow Bennett Road (Stop A) 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:06 23:29 23:52
Plaistow Newham Leisure Centre (->S) 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:49 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:06 23:29 23:52
Custom House Colman Road (Stop H) 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:50 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:07 23:30 23:53
Custom House Beckton School (Stop J) 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:51 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:07 23:30 23:53
Custom House Fulmer Road (->S) 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:53 21:10 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:09 23:32 23:55
Custom House Will Thorne Pavilion (->S) 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:36 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:53 21:10 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:09 23:32 23:55
Beckton Jake Russell Walk (Stop A) 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:54 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:09 23:32 23:55
Beckton Strait Road Stansfeld Road (->E) 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 10:23 10:38 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:25 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:54 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:10 23:33 23:56
Beckton Park (Stop Z) 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:38 10:23 10:38 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:25 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:10 23:33 23:56
Cyprus Campion Close (Stop Y) 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:39 10:24 10:39 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:11 23:34 23:57
Cyprus Renfrew Close (Stop V) 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 10:25 10:40 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:56 21:13 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:11 23:34 23:57
Cyprus Strait RoadEast Ham Manor Way (Stop S) 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:40 10:25 10:40 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:56 21:13 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:11 23:34 23:57
Cyprus (Stop M) 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:41 10:26 10:41 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 14:13 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:12 23:35 23:58
Cyprus Ferndale Street (Stop X) 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:41 10:26 10:41 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 14:13 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:12 23:35 23:58
Cyprus Horse Leaze (Stop F) 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:42 10:27 10:42 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:39 20:58 21:15 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:13 23:36 23:59
Cyprus Windsor Park Estate (Stop) 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:44 10:29 10:44 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:41 21:00 21:17 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:15 23:38 00:01
Beckton East Ham Manor Way Covelees Wall (Stop J) 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:16 23:39 00:02
Beckton Bus Station (Stop A) 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:02 21:19 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:17 23:40 00:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Docklands Buses