Upton Park Queens Market (Stop C)

On GREEN STREET

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

376 Beckton, Bus Station
YX61BXS
18:18⚡️
104 Beckton, Bus Station
SN13CJO
18:22⚡️
104 Beckton, Bus Station
YX13BJE
18:23⚡️
104 Upton Park, Boleyn
BP15OMF
18:26⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
BV10WWK
18:27⚡️
376 Beckton, Bus Station
YX61BXR
18:29⚡️
104 Beckton, Bus Station
SN13CJF
18:34⚡️
104 Beckton, Bus Station
SN61BHZ
18:34⚡️
376 Beckton, Bus Station
SN61BKV
18:36⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
BV10WWG
18:40⚡️
330 Pontoon Dock
YY18TGU
18:43⚡️
330 Pontoon Dock
YY66PXV
18:46⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations