Upton Park Tudor Road (Stop E)

On GREEN STREET

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

104 Stratford
SN61BHZ
17:54⚡️
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall
YX61BXS
17:55⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
BV10WWB
17:57⚡️
104 Upton Park, Station
YX13BJE
18:06⚡️
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall
SN61BKY
18:08⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YY18TGU
18:08⚡️
104 Stratford
SN61DFJ
18:09⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
BV10WVZ
18:09⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
LX11BEU
18:11⚡️
104 Stratford
SN61BJK
18:11⚡️
104 Stratford
YX13BJY
18:13⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YY66PXV
18:13⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
BV10WVM
18:21⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations