Upton Park Station (Stop B)

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

330 Pontoon Dock
LX12CZT
07:45⚡️
376 Beckton, Bus Station
SN61BKO
07:50⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
LJ17WTU
07:52⚡️
104 Beckton, Bus Station
BF65WJV
07:53⚡️
330 Pontoon Dock
LX61DAO
07:55⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
LJ17WUB
07:57⚡️
104 Beckton, Bus Station
BD65EWN
07:58⚡️
104 Beckton, Bus Station
YX13BJK
08:07⚡️
330 Pontoon Dock
SN18KUF
08:08⚡️
376 Beckton, Bus Station
YX61BXU
08:11⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
LJ17WTZ
08:13⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map