Upton Park Station (Stop A)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

58 Walthamstow Central
BV10WWU
07:33⚡️
104 Stratford
SN61BJU
07:37⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
SN18KUJ
07:39⚡️
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall
SN11FGA
07:40⚡️
104 Stratford
LJ61GXH
07:43⚡️
104 Stratford
SN13CJO
07:51⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
LJ17WTR
07:56⚡️
376 East Ham, Newham Town Hall
YX61BWB
08:00⚡️
104 Stratford
BT65JGO
08:00⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map