bustimes.org

East Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point west ←

Next departures

300 East Ham, Wordsworth Avenue
YX61BWH
07:03⚡️
325 Prince Regent
LJ60AYF
07:05⚡️
238 Stratford
LX12DAU
07:05⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ2113
07:05⚡️
376 Beckton, Bus Station
YX61BXU
07:07⚡️
238 Stratford
LX12CZF
07:10⚡️
300 East Ham, Wordsworth Avenue
SN61BKZ
07:17⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1311
07:19⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
YW17JUK
07:20⚡️
238 Stratford
LX12DBU
07:22⚡️
325 Prince Regent
LJ60ATY
07:27⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1452
07:29⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations