bustimes.org

678 - Upton Lane - Plaistow - Prince Regent - Cyprus - Beckton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Beckton - Cyprus - Prince Regent - Plaistow - Upton Lane

Beckton Bus Station (Stop A) 07:50 07:55 07:57 08:00
Beckton Station (Stop H) 07:50 07:55 07:57 08:00
Beckton Covelees Wall (Stop G) 07:51 07:56 07:58 08:01
Cyprus Horse Leaze (Stop A) 07:51 07:56 07:58 08:01
Cyprus Devalls Close (Stop W) 07:52 07:57 07:59 08:02
Cyprus Station (Stop Q) 07:53 07:58 08:00 08:03
Cyprus Strait Road / East Ham Manor Way (Stop R) 07:53 07:58 08:00 08:03
Cyprus Renfrew Close (Stop T) 07:53 07:58 08:00 08:03
Beckton Park Station (Stop X) 07:54 07:59 08:01 08:04
Beckton Strait Road / Stansfeld Road (->W) 07:55 08:00 08:02 08:05
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop S) 07:58 08:03 08:05 08:08
Custom House Chauntler Close / Cundy Park (Stop A) 07:59 08:04 08:06 08:09
Leslie Road / Custom House Station (Stop F) 08:00 08:05 08:07 08:10
Custom House Vandome Close (->N) 08:00 08:05 08:07 08:10
Custom House Russell Road (->N) 08:00 08:05 08:07 08:10
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (Stop) 08:01 08:06 08:08 08:11
Plaistow Newham Way (->N) 08:02 08:07 08:09 08:12
Plaistow Denmark Street (->N) 08:03 08:08 08:10 08:13
Plaistow Barking Road (Stop AH) 08:04 08:09 08:11 08:14
Plaistow Balaam Park Health Centre (Stop AJ) 08:06 08:11 08:13 08:16
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AK) 08:06 08:11 08:13 08:16
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop T) 08:08 08:13 08:15 08:18
Plaistow Clegg Street (Stop D) 08:09 08:14 08:16 08:19
W Ham Stopford Road (Stop P) 08:10 08:15 08:17 08:20
W Ham Crescent Road (Stop Q) 08:11 08:16 08:18 08:21
W Ham Plashet Road / Portway (Stop T) 08:11 08:16 08:18 08:21
Upton West Ham Park (Stop U) 08:12 08:17 08:19 08:22
Upton Stratford School (Stop V) 08:13 08:18 08:20 08:23
Upton St George's Road (Stop W) 08:15 08:20 08:22 08:25
Forest Gate Studley Road (Stop GG) 08:16 08:21 08:23 08:26
Forest Gate Romford Road (Stop G) 08:16 08:21 08:23 08:26
Forest Gate Claremont Road (Stop L) 08:18 08:23 08:25 08:28
Forest Gate Station (Stop A) 08:18 08:23 08:25 08:28
Forest Gate St James' School (Stop) 08:21 08:26 08:28 08:31
Forest Gate Mcgrath Road (->W) 08:23 08:28 08:30 08:33
Stratford Manbey Grove (Stop MH) 08:26 08:31 08:33 08:36
Stratford Library (Stop R) 08:28 08:33 08:35 08:38
Stratford Centre (Stop K) 08:29 08:34 08:36 08:39
Stratford Bus Station (Stop AP) 08:32 08:37 08:39 08:42

Upton Lane - Plaistow - Prince Regent - Cyprus - Beckton

Upton St George's Road (Stop A) 15:30 15:35
Upton St George's Road (Stop A) 15:39 15:43 15:40
Upton Avenue (Stop B) 15:41 15:45 15:42
Upton West Ham Park (Stop C) 15:10 15:44 15:48 15:45
Upton West Ham Park (Stop C) 15:00 15:15 15:15
W Ham Plashet Road / Portway (Stop D) 15:02 15:17 15:17 15:46 15:50 15:47
W Ham Crescent Road (Stop E) 15:04 15:19 15:19 15:48 15:52 15:49
W Ham Terrace Road (Stop R) 15:07 15:22 15:22 15:51 15:55 15:52
Plaistow Kennedy Close (Stop E) 15:11 15:26 15:26 15:55 15:59 15:56
Plaistow Broadway (Stop) 15:14 15:29 15:29 15:58 16:02 15:59
Plaistow Sewell Street (Stop AA) 15:14 15:29 15:29 15:58 16:02 15:59
Plaistow Liddon Road (Stop AB) 15:16 15:31 15:31 16:00 16:04 16:01
Plaistow Barking Road (Stop AC) 15:17 15:32 15:32 16:01 16:05 16:02
Plaistow Denmark Street (->S) 15:18 15:33 15:33 16:02 16:06 16:03
Plaistow Newham Way (Stop) 15:18 15:33 15:33 16:02 16:06 16:03
Custom House Canning Town Recreation Ground (->S) 15:19 15:34 15:34 16:03 16:07 16:04
Custom House Vandome Close (->S) 15:20 15:35 15:35 16:04 16:08 16:05
Leslie Road / Custom House Station (Stop E) 15:21 15:36 15:36 16:05 16:09 16:06
Custom House Chauntler Close / Cundy Park (Stop B) 15:21 15:36 15:36 16:05 16:09 16:06
Prince Regent Station (Stop K) 15:22 15:37 15:37 16:06 16:10 16:07
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop R) 15:23 15:38 15:38 16:07 16:11 16:08
Beckton Strait Road / Stansfeld Road (->E) 15:25 15:40 15:40 16:09 16:13 16:10
Beckton Park Station (Stop Z) 15:26 15:41 15:41 16:10 16:14 16:11
Cyprus Campion Close (Stop Y) 15:27 15:42 15:42 16:11 16:15 16:12
Cyprus Renfrew Close (Stop V) 15:27 15:42 15:42 16:11 16:15 16:12
Cyprus Strait Road / East Ham Manor Way (Stop S) 15:28 15:43 15:43 16:12 16:16 16:13
Cyprus Station (Stop M) 15:29 15:44 15:44 16:13 16:17 16:14
Cyprus Ferndale Street (Stop X) 15:29 15:44 15:44 16:13 16:17 16:14
Cyprus Horse Leaze (Stop F) 15:29 15:44 15:44 16:13 16:17 16:14
Beckton East Ham Manor Way (Stop J) 15:30 15:45 15:45 16:14 16:18 16:15
Beckton Bus Station (Stop A) 15:31 15:46 15:46 16:15 16:19 16:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)