bustimes.org

246 - Dungiven, Express Stop - Limavady, Bus Station

A bus service operated by Goldline Express

Map

Bus Station - Limavady - Express Stop - Dungiven

Eglinton Main Street (outward) 06:10
Airport Roundabout 06:12
Greysteel (outward) 06:15
Walworth Estate (outward) 06:18
Ballykelly (outward) 06:20
Limavady Depot (inward) 06:30 09:05 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:45
Glenview 06:31 09:07 10:32 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:47
Ballyquinn Road 06:32 09:08 10:33 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:02 16:47
Dungiven Depot (outward) 06:43 09:25 10:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:15 17:00
Dungiven Express Stop Befast Bound 06:45 09:30 10:55 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:20
Maghera Glenshane Road Belfast bound (inward) 07:00
Castledawson R'About (inward) 07:10
Toomebridge Park and Ride Belfast Bound 07:25
North Street (outward) 08:10
Europa Buscentre 08:25

Dungiven, Express Stop - Limavady, Bus Station

Europa Buscentre 17:00 18:00
Toomebridge Park and Ride Belfast Bound 17:35 18:35
Castledawson R'About (inward) 17:45 18:45
Maghera Park & Ride (outward) 17:55 18:55
Dungiven (inward) 09:45 10:55 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 18:10 19:10
Dungiven Station Road 09:47 10:57 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 18:12 19:12
Limadavy Ballyquin Road (outward) 10:05 11:15 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 18:26 19:26
Glenview 10:06 11:16 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 18:27 19:27
Limavady Depot (inward) 10:10 11:20 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 18:30 19:30
Ballykelly (inward) 19:35
Greeysteel Nichol Oil (inward) 19:40
LONGFIELD 5 19:42
Eglinton Main Street (inward) 19:45

Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 May 2022

Goldline Express