bustimes.org

25 - Coventry - Baginton - Ryton - Bourton - Rugby

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry - Rugby

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 06:50 07:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 06:52 07:37 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Coventry Earl St (Stop MP1) 06:53 07:38 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Coventry Little Park St (Stop SJ1) 06:54 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 06:55 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER3) 06:58 07:43 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 06:58 07:43 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Earlsdon, adj Leamington Rd 06:59 07:44 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Stivichall, opp War Memorial Park 07:00 07:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Stivichall, opp Armorial Rd 07:01 07:46 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Stivichall Croft (opp) 07:01 07:46 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Stivichall, after Baginton Rd 07:03 07:48 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Stivichall, opp Dewsbury Ave 07:03 07:48 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Finham, adj Stonebridge Highway 07:04 07:49 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Finham, opp Erithway Rd 07:05 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Finham, opp St Martins Rd 07:06 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Finham, before Alfriston Rd 07:07 07:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Finham, after Howes Lane 07:08 07:53 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Baginton, adj Old Mill 07:09 07:54 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Baginton, opp Holly Walk 07:11 07:56 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Toll Bar End, adj Brandon Lane 07:17 08:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Peugeot Talbot Gates 07:19 08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Hillcrest 07:19 08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Avon View Park Homes 07:19 08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Sky Blue Connexion 07:22 08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Co-op 07:23 08:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Post Office 07:24 08:09 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Blacksmiths Arms 07:25 08:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Leamington Road 07:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, opp Hill Crescent 07:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, adj Oak & Black Dog 07:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Princethorpe, adj Post Office 07:38 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Marton, adj Black Horse 07:41 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Marton Coventry Road (Jcn) 07:41 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Birdingbury, adj Post Office 07:43 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Birdingbury, opp Main Street 07:44 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Frankton, adj Cooks Lane 07:48 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Bourton on Dunsmore, adj Frankton Road 07:50 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Thurlaston, opp Turn 07:55 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Dunchurch, opp School Street 07:57 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Dunchurch, adj Cawston Lane 07:59 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Dunchurch Park Hotel (opp) 08:00 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Dunchurch, adj Northampton Lane 08:01 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 08:03 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Rugby, opp Sainsburys 08:06 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Rugby, opp Orson Leys 08:09 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Rugby, adj Overslade Lane 08:12 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Rugby, adj Wentworth Road 08:13 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Rugby, opp St Maries RC Infant School 08:15 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Rugby, opp Asda 08:19 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Rugby, adj Stand H 08:21 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 08:23 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand M) 08:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25

Rugby - Coventry

Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 08:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Rugby North Street (Stand E) 08:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Rugby, adj Asda 08:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Rugby, adj St Maries RC Infant School 08:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Rugby, opp Wentworth Road 08:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Rugby, opp Overslade Lane 08:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Rugby, adj Sedlescombe Park 08:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Rugby, adj Orson Leys 08:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 08:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 08:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Dunchurch, adj The Drive 09:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Dunchurch Park Hotel (adj) 09:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Dunchurch, opp Cawston Lane 09:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Dunchurch, adj School Street 09:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Thurlaston, opp Turn 09:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Thurlaston, adj Roundabout 09:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Bourton on Dunsmore, opp Frankton Road 09:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Frankton, adj Birdingbury Lane 09:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Birdingbury, adj Bus Shelter 09:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Birdingbury, opp Post Office 09:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Marton, nr Coventry Road 09:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Marton, adj Coventry Road 09:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Princethorpe, opp Post Office 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, opp Oak & Black Dog 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, adj Hill Crescent 09:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Leamington Road 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Co-op 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Post Office 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Blacksmiths Arms 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:50 18:35
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Sky Blue Connexion 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:51 18:36
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Stonemarket 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:53 18:38
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Avon View Park Homes 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:53 18:38
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Hillcrest 09:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:54 18:39
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Peugeot Talbot Gates 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:55 18:40
Toll Bar End, opp Brandon Lane 09:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:57 18:42
Baginton, adj Holly Walk 09:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:04 18:49
Baginton, opp Old Mill 09:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:05 18:50
Finham, before Howes Lane 09:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:06 18:51
Finham, opp Alfriston Rd 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:08 18:53
Finham, adj St Martins Rd 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:09 18:54
Finham, adj Erithway Rd 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:55
Finham, opp Stonebridge Highway 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:55
Stivichall, adj Dewsbury Ave 09:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:11 18:56
Stivichall, nr Baginton Rd 09:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:12 18:57
Stivichall Croft (adj) 09:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:13 18:58
Stivichall, adj Armorial Rd 09:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:13 18:58
Stivichall, adj War Memorial Park 09:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:14 18:59
Earlsdon, opp Leamington Rd 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:15 19:00
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:15 19:00
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER2) 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:17 19:02
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY2) 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 19:04
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 10:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:21 19:06
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 10:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:22 19:07
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 10:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:23 19:08
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:25 19:10

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry