bustimes.org

25 - Hen Efail - Palladium

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Palladium to Hen Efail

Llandudno, at Palladium Stop B 09:25 12:30 15:35 17:35
Llandudno, at Marks & Spencers Stop D 09:26 12:31 15:36 17:36
Llandudno, before Trinity Square 09:26 12:31 15:36 17:36
Llandudno Augusta Passage (before Station) 09:27 12:32 15:37 17:37
Llandudno, at Coach Park Stand F 09:29 12:34 15:39 17:39
Llandudno, before Fire Station 09:31 12:36 15:41 17:41
Llandudno, before Links Hotel 09:32 12:37 15:42 17:42
Llandudno, before Cwm Place 09:33 12:38 15:43 17:43
Ysbyty Llandudno (o/s) 06:50 09:36 12:41 15:46 17:46
Llandudno Maesdu Bridge (adj Golf Course) 06:50 09:36 12:41 15:46 17:46
Deganwy Maesdu Avenue (adj Golf Course) 06:51 09:37 12:42 15:47 17:47
Deganwy, after Bryn-y-Fedwen 06:52 09:38 12:43 15:48 17:48
Deganwy, after Plas Mariandir 06:53 09:38 12:43 15:48 17:48
Llanrhos, before Brynmaelgwyn Cottages 06:54 09:40 12:45 15:50 17:50
Llanrhos, nr Penley 06:55 09:41 12:46 15:51 17:51
Llanrhos, after St Anne's Gardens 06:55 09:41 12:46 15:51 17:51
Tywyn, after High Pastures 06:57 09:43 12:48 15:53 17:53
Tywyn, o/s Bethel 06:58 09:44 12:49 15:54 17:54
Llandudno Junction, at New Road Stand Z 07:01 09:46 12:51 15:56 17:56
Llandudno Junction, in Tesco 09:48 12:53 15:58 17:58
Llandudno Junction, at Station Platform 5 07:02 09:51 12:56 16:01 18:01
Llandudno Junction, nr Preswylfa 07:03 09:53 12:58 16:03 18:03
Llandudno Junction, after Maes Derw 09:54 12:59 16:04 18:04
Llandudno Junction, before Trem yr Afon 07:03
Llandudno Junction, before Walton Crescent 09:55 13:00 16:05 18:05
Llandudno Junction, nr Ysgol Nant y Coed 09:55 13:00 16:05 18:05
Llandudno Junction Nant y Coed (opp 16) 09:57 13:02 16:07 18:07
Llandudno Junction, after Narrow Lane 09:57 13:02 16:07 18:07
Llandudno Junction, before Cilgwyn 09:58 13:03 16:08 18:08
Llandudno Junction W.A.G Narrow Lane (o/s WG) 10:00 13:05 16:10 18:10
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, after Black Cat Roundabout 07:06 10:03 13:08 16:13 18:13
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, nr Old Rectory 07:07 10:05 13:10 16:15 18:15
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, opp Conwy Court 07:08 10:06 13:11 16:16 18:16
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, before Cross Keys 07:08 10:06 13:11 16:16 18:16
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, nr Victoria Terrace 10:07 13:12 16:17 18:17
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, opp Dyffryn Conwy 07:08
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, after Trem Afon 07:09
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, nr Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church 10:09 13:14 16:19 18:19
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, before Glan-y-Mor 07:10
Pentre-felin, nr Fforddlas Mill 07:12 10:11 13:16 16:21 18:21
Graig, after Parrys 07:13 10:12 13:17 16:22 18:22
Graig, nr Croesau 07:14 10:13 13:18 16:23 18:23
Graig Bodnant Road Top (after junction) 07:15 10:14 13:19 16:24 18:24
Graig, o/s Bodnant Gardens 07:16 10:15 13:20 16:25 18:25
Graig, after Clwt Cottages 07:17 10:16 13:21 16:26 18:26
Pen-y-graig (nr) 07:18 10:17 13:22 16:27 18:27
Graig, before Glan Aber 07:19 10:18 13:23 16:28 18:28
Brymbo, before Ffordd Gyffylog 07:19 10:18 13:23 16:28 18:28
Eglwysbach, before Bee 07:20 10:19 13:24 16:29 18:29
Pentre’r Felin, nr Hen Efail 07:23 10:22 13:27 16:32 18:32

Hen Efail to Palladium

Pentre’r Felin, nr Hen Efail 07:24 10:23 13:28 16:33 18:33
Eglwysbach, after Bee 07:26 10:25 13:30 16:35 18:35
Brymbo, after Ffordd Gyffylog 07:27 10:26 13:31 16:36 18:36
Graig, after Glan Aber 07:27 10:26 13:31 16:36 18:36
Pen-y-graig (nr) 07:28 10:27 13:32 16:37 18:37
Graig, before Clwt Cottages 07:29 10:28 13:33 16:38 18:38
Graig, opp Bodnant Gardens 07:29 10:28 13:33 16:38 18:38
Graig Bodnant Road Top (after junction) 07:31 10:30 13:35 16:40 18:40
Graig, nr Croesau 07:32 10:31 13:36 16:41 18:41
Graig, o/s Parrys 07:33 10:32 13:37 16:42 18:42
Pentre-felin, nr Fforddlas Mill 07:35 10:34 13:39 16:44 18:44
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, nr Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church 10:38 13:43 16:48 18:48
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, nr Victoria Terrace 07:37 10:39 13:44 16:49 18:49
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, opp Cross Keys 07:37 10:39 13:44 16:49 18:49
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, before Conway Court 07:38 10:40 13:45 16:50 18:50
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, nr Old Rectory 07:38 10:41 13:46 16:51 18:51
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, before Black Cat Roundabout 07:40 10:44 13:49 16:54 18:54
Llandudno Junction Narrow Lane (opp WG) 07:45 10:49 13:54 16:59 18:59
Llandudno Junction, after Cilgwyn 07:46 10:51 13:56 17:01 19:01
Llandudno Junction, before Narrow Lane 07:48 10:52 13:57 17:02 19:02
Llandudno Junction, nr Ysgol Nant y Coed 07:49 10:53 13:58 17:03 19:03
Llandudno Junction, after Walton Crescent 07:49 10:53 13:58 17:03 19:03
Llandudno Junction, before Maes Derw 07:50 10:54 13:59 17:04 19:04
Llandudno Junction, nr Preswylfa 07:51 10:55 14:00 17:05 19:05
Llandudno Junction, at Station Stop T 07:52 10:56 14:01 17:06 19:06
Llandudno Junction, at Station Platform 5 07:53 10:57 14:02 17:07 19:07
Llandudno Junction, in Tesco 07:54 10:58 14:03 17:08 19:08
Llandudno Junction, at New Road Stand Y 07:56 11:00 14:05 17:10 19:10
Tywyn, after Albert Drive Corner 07:57 11:01 14:06 17:11 19:11
Tywyn, o/s Playground 07:59 11:03 14:08 17:13 19:13
Deganwy, after High Pastures 07:59 11:03 14:08 17:13 19:13
Llanrhos, before St Anne's Gardens 08:01 11:05 14:10 17:15 19:15
Llanrhos, after Bryn-Maelgwyn 08:02 11:06 14:11 17:16 19:16
Deganwy, o/s Llanrhos Post Office 08:03 11:07 14:12 17:17 19:17
Deganwy, after Bryn-y-Fedwen 08:04 11:08 14:13 17:18 19:18
Deganwy, before Conway Crescent 08:05 11:09 14:14 17:19 19:19
Llandudno Maesdu Bridge (adj Golf Course) 08:06 11:10 14:15 17:20 19:20
Ysbyty Llandudno (before) 08:07 11:11 14:16 17:21 19:21
Llandudno, after Attlee Close 08:08 11:12 14:17 17:22
Llandudno, after Cwm Place 08:10 11:14 14:19 17:24
Llandudno, after Fire Station 08:12 11:16 14:21 17:26
Llandudno, at Asda Stop U 08:12 11:16 14:21 17:26
Llandudno, at Law Courts Stop V 08:13 11:17 14:22 17:27
Llandudno, nr Marlborough Place 08:13 11:17 14:22 17:27
Llandudno, at Railway Station Stop H 08:14 11:18 14:23 17:28
Llandudno, before Trinity Square 08:15 11:19 14:24 17:29
Llandudno, at Victoria Centre Stop X 08:16 11:20 14:25 17:30
Llandudno, at Palladium Stop Y 08:18 11:22 14:27 17:32

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ACYM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Wales