bustimes.org

254 - Strathaven or Stonehouse - Hamilton or Hairmyres Hospital

A bus service operated by Whitelaw Coaches

Map

Strathaven or Stonehouse - Hamilton or Hairmyres Hospital

Strathaven, after Wellbrae 07:47 08:47 11:17 13:32 15:16 16:16 17:32 19:09 then hourly until 22:09 23:09
Strathaven, opp Todshill Street 07:47 08:47 11:17 13:32 15:16 16:16 17:32 19:09 22:09 23:09
Strathaven, after Bridge Street 07:47 08:47 11:17 13:32 15:16 16:16 17:32 19:09 22:09 23:09
Strathaven, opp St Patricks Church 07:47 08:47 11:17 13:32 15:16 16:16 17:32 19:09 22:09 23:09
Stonehouse, before Secaurin Avenue 06:08 07:15 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:53 19:15 22:15 23:15
Stonehouse, opp Sutherland Avenue 06:08 07:15 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:53 19:15 22:15 23:15
Stonehouse, opp Newfield Road 06:09 07:16 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 19:16 22:16 23:16
Stonehouse, opp Caledonian Avenue 06:10 07:17 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:40 17:40 17:55 19:16 22:16 23:16
Stonehouse, at Queen Street 06:12 07:19 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:42 17:42 17:57 19:17 22:17 23:17
Stonehouse, before Trongate 06:13 07:20 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:43 17:43 17:58 19:18 22:18 23:18
Stonehouse, opp Inglis Court 06:13 07:20 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:43 17:43 17:58 19:18 22:18 23:18
Stonehouse Candermill Road (Past) 06:14 07:21 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:44 17:44 17:59 19:19 22:19 23:19
Stonehouse, after Cander Bridge 06:16 07:23 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:46 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 19:20 22:20 23:20
Canderside Toll Carlisle Road (opp 45) 06:18 07:25 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:48 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:03 19:22 22:22 23:22
Larkhall, nr John Place 06:20 07:27 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 19:24 22:24 23:24
Larkhall, before Birks Road 06:20 07:27 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 19:25 22:25 23:25
Larkhall, opp Borland Drive 06:21 07:28 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:06 19:25 22:25 23:25
Larkhall, nr Robert Smillie Crescent 06:21 07:28 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:06 19:26 22:26 23:26
Larkhall, at Abbotsford Avenue 06:22 07:29 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:52 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:52 18:07 19:27 22:27 23:27
Larkhall, at Quarry Road 06:23 07:30 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:21 13:53 14:21 14:53 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:08 19:27 22:27 23:27
Larkhall, nr Gallowhill 06:24 07:31 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:09 19:28 22:28 23:28
Larkhall, opp Glengowan Primary School 06:25 07:32 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:23 13:55 14:23 14:55 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 19:29 22:29 23:29
Larkhall, at Wellgate Street 06:26 07:33 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:11 19:30 22:30 23:30
Larkhall, opp Douglas Street 06:26 07:33 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:11 19:30 22:30
Hareleeshill, opp Dave Barrie Avenue 06:27 07:34 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:25 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:12 19:31 22:31
Hareleeshill, opp Fyne Crescent 06:27 07:34 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:25 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:12 19:31 22:31
Hareleeshill, opp Lanark Road End 06:29 07:36 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:27 13:59 14:27 14:59 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:15 19:33 22:33
Allanton Terrace (at) 06:32 07:39 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:30 14:02 14:30 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:17 19:35 22:35
Allanton, at Chatelherault Country Park 06:33 07:40 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 19:35 22:35
Ferniegair, at Isabella Gardens 06:33 07:40 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:19 19:36 22:36
Ferniegair, at Avonhill Nursery 06:34 07:41 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:20 19:36 22:36
Hamilton, before Laverock Avenue 06:35 07:42 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:21 19:38 22:38
Hamilton, opp Angus Avenue 06:35 07:42 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:21 19:38 22:38
Hamilton, opp Avonside Grove 06:36 07:43 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:34 14:06 14:34 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:22 19:38 22:38
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 06:38 07:45 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:24 19:40 22:40
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 08:25 09:25 10:10 11:10 11:55 12:55 13:38 14:38 15:25 16:25
Hamilton, at Park Road 08:25 09:25 10:10 11:10 11:55 12:55 13:38 14:38 15:25 16:25
Hamilton, opp Auchingramont Road 08:27 09:27 10:12 11:12 11:57 12:57 13:40 14:40 15:27 16:27
Hamilton, nr Wellhall Road 08:27 09:27 10:12 11:12 11:57 12:57 13:40 14:40 15:27 16:27
Hamilton, after Wellhall Road 08:28 09:28 10:13 11:13 11:58 12:58 13:41 14:41 15:28 16:28
Hamilton, opp West Stewart Street 08:29 09:29 10:14 11:14 11:59 12:59 13:42 14:42 15:29 16:29
Hamilton, opp Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 08:30 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:00 13:00 13:43 14:43 15:30 16:30
Burnbank, nr Argyle Drive 08:30 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:00 13:00 13:43 14:43 15:30 16:30
Burnbank, at Milton Terrace 08:31 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:01 13:01 13:44 14:44 15:31 16:31
Burnbank Stewart Street (opp & after) 08:32 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:02 13:02 13:45 14:45 15:32 16:32
Burnbank, nr East Avenue 08:34 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:04 13:04 13:47 14:47 15:34 16:34
Burnbank, at Blantyre Industrial Estate 08:34 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:04 13:04 13:47 14:47 15:34 16:34
Calderwood, before Glasgow Road 08:39 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:09 13:09 13:52 14:52 15:39 16:39
Calderwood, at Blackbraes Road 08:41 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:11 13:11 13:54 14:54 15:41 16:41
E Kilbride, after Whirlies Roundabout 08:41 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:11 13:11 13:54 14:54 15:41 16:41
E Kilbride, nr Burns Park 08:41 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:11 13:11 13:54 14:54 15:41 16:41
E Kilbride, at Maxwellton Avenue 08:42 09:42 10:27 11:27 12:12 13:12 13:55 14:55 15:42 16:42
E Kilbride, at St Brides Church 08:43 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:13 13:13 13:56 14:56 15:43 16:43
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 08:44 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:14 13:14 13:57 14:57 15:44 16:44
E Kilbride, after Murray Roundabout 08:44 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:14 13:14 13:57 14:57 15:44 16:44
E Kilbride, opp Shopping Centre 08:45 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:15 13:15 13:58 14:58 15:45 16:45
E Kilbride, opp Debenhams 08:45 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:15 13:15 13:58 14:58 15:45 16:45
Westwood, opp Falkland Park 08:46 09:46 10:31 11:31 12:16 13:16 13:59 14:59 15:46 16:46
Westwood, opp Falkland Drive 08:47 09:47 10:32 11:32 12:17 13:17 14:00 15:00 15:47 16:47
Westwood, opp Lindores Drive 08:47 09:47 10:32 11:32 12:17 13:17 14:00 15:00 15:47 16:47
Westwood, at Peel Park Hotel 08:48 09:48 10:33 11:33 12:18 13:18 14:01 15:01 15:48 16:48
Hairmyres, at Windward Road 08:49 09:49 10:34 11:34 12:19 13:19 14:02 15:02 15:49 16:49
Hairmyres Hospital (at) 08:50 09:50 10:35 11:35 12:20 13:20 14:03 15:03 15:50 16:50
Hairmyres, opp Hospital Main Entrance 08:51 09:51 10:36 11:36 12:21 13:21 14:04 15:04 15:51 16:51

Hamilton or Hairmyres Hospital - Strathaven or Stonehouse

Hairmyres, opp Hospital Main Entrance 08:53 09:53 10:38 11:38 12:22 13:23 14:07 15:07 15:53 17:15 then hourly until
Hairmyres, opp Windward Road 08:54 09:54 10:39 11:39 12:23 13:24 14:08 15:08 15:54 17:16
Westwood, after Brooklands 08:54 09:54 10:39 11:39 12:23 13:24 14:08 15:08 15:54 17:16
Westwood, opp Eaglesham Road 08:55 09:55 10:40 11:40 12:24 13:25 14:09 15:09 15:55 17:17
Westwood, at Lindores Drive 08:55 09:55 10:40 11:40 12:24 13:25 14:09 15:09 15:55 17:17
Westwood, at Falkland Drive 08:56 09:56 10:41 11:41 12:25 13:26 14:10 15:10 15:56 17:18
Westwood, at Falkland Park 08:56 09:56 10:41 11:41 12:25 13:26 14:10 15:10 15:56 17:18
E Kilbride, at Debenhams 08:57 09:57 10:42 11:42 12:26 13:27 14:11 15:11 15:57 17:19
E Kilbride, nr Shopping Centre 08:58 09:58 10:43 11:43 12:27 13:28 14:12 15:12 15:58 17:20
E Kilbride, before Murray Roundabout 08:58 09:58 10:43 11:43 12:27 13:28 14:12 15:12 15:58 17:20
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 08:59 09:59 10:44 11:44 12:28 13:29 14:13 15:13 15:59 17:21
E Kilbride, opp St Brides Church 08:59 09:59 10:44 11:44 12:28 13:29 14:13 15:13 15:59 17:21
E Kilbride, at Maxwell Drive 09:00 10:00 10:45 11:45 12:29 13:30 14:14 15:14 16:00 17:22
E Kilbride, before Whirlies Roundabout 09:01 10:01 10:46 11:46 12:30 13:31 14:15 15:15 16:01 17:23
Calderwood, at Whirlies Roundabout 09:01 10:01 10:46 11:46 12:30 13:31 14:15 15:15 16:01 17:23
Calderwood, after Glasgow Road 09:02 10:02 10:47 11:47 12:31 13:32 14:16 15:16 16:02 17:24
Burnbank, opp Blantyre Industrial Estate 09:07 10:07 10:52 11:52 12:36 13:37 14:21 15:21 16:07 17:29
Burnbank, nr Russell Street 09:08 10:08 10:53 11:53 12:37 13:38 14:22 15:22 16:08 17:30
Burnbank, after Stewart Street 09:09 10:09 10:54 11:54 12:38 13:39 14:23 15:23 16:09 17:31
Burnbank, at George street 09:10 10:10 10:55 11:55 12:39 13:40 14:24 15:24 16:10 17:32
Burnbank, at Ann Court 09:11 10:11 10:56 11:56 12:40 13:41 14:25 15:25 16:11 17:33
Hamilton, at Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 09:12 10:12 10:57 11:57 12:41 13:42 14:26 15:26 16:12 17:34
Hamilton, before West Stewart Street 09:13 10:13 10:58 11:58 12:42 13:43 14:27 15:27 16:13 17:35
Hamilton, before Almada Street 09:14 10:14 10:59 11:59 12:43 13:44 14:28 15:28 16:14 17:36
Hamilton, after Almada Street 09:15 10:15 11:00 12:00 12:44 13:45 14:29 15:29 16:15 17:37
Hamilton, after Auchingramont Road 09:17 10:17 11:02 12:02 12:46 13:47 14:31 15:31 16:17 17:39
Hamilton, opp Park Road 09:18 10:18 11:03 12:03 12:47 13:48 14:32 15:32 16:18 17:40
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 09:19 10:19 11:04 12:04 12:48 13:49 14:33 15:33 16:19 17:41
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 06:40 07:47 08:40 08:55 09:21 09:55 10:21 10:37 11:06 11:40 12:06 12:25 12:49 13:25 13:51 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 15:55 16:21 16:54 17:10 17:43 18:10 18:30 22:30
Hamilton, before Townhead Street 06:41 07:48 08:41 08:56 09:22 09:56 10:22 10:38 11:07 11:41 12:07 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:52 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:35 15:56 16:22 16:55 17:11 17:44 18:11 18:30 22:30
Hamilton, after Avonside Grove 06:41 07:48 08:41 08:56 09:22 09:56 10:22 10:38 11:07 11:41 12:07 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:52 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:35 15:56 16:22 16:55 17:11 17:44 18:11 18:31 22:31
Hamilton, at Angus Avenue 06:42 07:49 08:42 08:57 09:23 09:57 10:23 10:39 11:08 11:42 12:08 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:53 14:12 14:36 15:12 15:36 15:57 16:23 16:56 17:12 17:45 18:12 18:31 22:31
Hamilton, opp Old Avon Road 06:43 07:50 08:43 08:58 09:24 09:58 10:24 10:40 11:09 11:43 12:09 12:28 12:52 13:28 13:54 14:13 14:37 15:13 15:37 15:58 16:24 16:57 17:13 17:46 18:13 18:32 22:32
Ferniegair, opp Avonhill Nursery 06:44 07:51 08:44 08:59 09:25 09:59 10:25 10:41 11:10 11:44 12:10 12:29 12:53 13:29 13:55 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:38 15:59 16:25 16:58 17:14 17:47 18:14 18:33 22:33
Ferniegair, before O'Donnell Drive 06:45 07:52 08:45 09:00 09:26 10:00 10:26 10:42 11:11 11:45 12:11 12:30 12:54 13:30 13:56 14:15 14:39 15:15 15:39 16:00 16:26 16:59 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:33 22:33
Allanton, opp Chatelherault Country Park 06:46 07:53 08:46 09:01 09:27 10:01 10:27 10:43 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:31 12:55 13:31 13:57 14:16 14:40 15:16 15:40 16:01 16:27 17:00 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:34 22:34
Allanton, after Clyde Avenue 06:47 07:54 08:47 09:02 09:28 10:02 10:28 10:44 11:13 11:47 12:13 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:58 14:17 14:41 15:17 15:41 16:02 16:28 17:01 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:34 22:34
Hareleeshill, at Lanark Road End 06:50 07:57 08:50 09:05 09:31 10:05 10:31 10:47 11:16 11:50 12:16 12:35 12:59 13:35 14:01 14:20 14:44 15:20 15:44 16:05 16:31 17:04 17:20 17:53 18:20 18:36 22:36
Hareleeshill, opp Pentland Crescent 06:52 07:59 08:52 09:07 09:33 10:07 10:33 10:49 11:18 11:52 12:18 12:37 13:01 13:37 14:03 14:22 14:46 15:22 15:46 16:07 16:33 17:06 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:38 22:38
Hareleeshill, nr Summerlee road 06:53 08:00 08:53 09:08 09:34 10:08 10:34 10:50 11:19 11:53 12:19 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:04 14:23 14:47 15:23 15:47 16:08 16:34 17:07 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:38 22:38
Larkhall, after Bryce Gardens 06:54 08:01 08:54 09:09 09:35 10:09 10:35 10:51 11:20 11:54 12:20 12:39 13:03 13:39 14:05 14:24 14:48 15:24 15:48 16:09 16:35 17:08 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:39 22:39
Larkhall, after Montgomery Street 06:55 08:02 08:55 09:10 09:36 10:10 10:36 10:52 11:21 11:55 12:21 12:40 13:04 13:40 14:06 14:25 14:49 15:25 15:49 16:10 16:36 17:09 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:40 22:40
Larkhall, opp Gallowhill 06:55 08:02 08:55 09:10 09:36 10:10 10:36 10:52 11:21 11:55 12:21 12:40 13:04 13:40 14:06 14:25 14:49 15:25 15:49 16:10 16:36 17:09 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:40 22:40
Larkhall, nr Wellbrae 06:56 08:03 08:56 09:11 09:37 10:11 10:37 10:53 11:22 11:56 12:22 12:41 13:05 13:41 14:07 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:11 16:37 17:10 17:26 17:59 18:26 18:41 22:41
Larkhall, nr Quarry Street 06:57 08:04 08:57 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:38 10:54 11:23 11:57 12:23 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:08 14:27 14:51 15:27 15:51 16:12 16:38 17:11 17:27 18:00 18:27 18:41 22:41
Larkhall, at Dunedin Road 06:57 08:04 08:57 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:38 10:54 11:23 11:57 12:23 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:08 14:27 14:51 15:27 15:51 16:12 16:38 17:11 17:27 18:00 18:27 18:42 22:42
Larkhall, nr Borland Drive 06:58 08:05 08:58 09:13 09:39 10:13 10:39 10:55 11:24 11:58 12:24 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:09 14:28 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:13 16:39 17:12 17:28 18:01 18:28 18:42 22:42
Larkhall, before Middleton Avenue 06:59 08:06 08:59 09:14 09:40 10:14 10:40 10:56 11:25 11:59 12:25 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:10 14:29 14:53 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:40 17:13 17:29 18:02 18:29 18:43 22:43
Larkhall, at Shaws Road 06:59 08:06 08:59 09:14 09:40 10:14 10:40 10:56 11:25 11:59 12:25 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:10 14:29 14:53 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:40 17:13 17:29 18:02 18:29 18:43 22:43
Larkhall, opp Glenavon Pub 07:00 08:07 09:00 09:15 09:41 10:15 10:41 10:57 11:26 12:00 12:26 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:11 14:30 14:54 15:30 15:54 16:15 16:41 17:14 17:30 18:03 18:30 18:44 22:44
Canderside Toll Carlisle Road (after 51) 07:01 08:08 09:01 09:16 09:42 10:16 10:42 10:58 11:27 12:01 12:27 12:46 13:10 13:46 14:12 14:31 14:55 15:31 15:55 16:16 16:42 17:15 17:31 18:04 18:31 18:45 22:45
Stonehouse, before Cander Bridge 07:03 08:10 09:03 09:18 09:44 10:18 10:44 11:00 11:29 12:03 12:29 12:48 13:12 13:48 14:14 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:18 16:44 17:17 17:33 18:06 18:33 18:47 22:47
Stonehouse, at Lockhart Place 07:05 08:12 09:05 09:20 09:46 10:20 10:46 11:02 11:31 12:05 12:31 12:50 13:14 13:50 14:16 14:35 14:59 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:46 17:19 17:35 18:08 18:35 18:48 22:48
Stonehouse, nr Inglis Court 07:05 08:12 09:05 09:20 09:46 10:20 10:46 11:02 11:31 12:05 12:31 12:50 13:14 13:50 14:16 14:35 14:59 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:46 17:19 17:35 18:08 18:35 18:49 22:49
Stonehouse, opp Trongate 07:07 07:35 08:14 08:35 09:07 09:22 09:48 10:22 10:48 11:04 11:33 12:07 12:33 12:52 13:16 13:52 14:18 14:37 15:01 15:37 16:01 16:22 16:48 17:21 17:37 18:10 18:37 18:50 22:50
Stonehouse, before Sidehead Road 07:08 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:08 09:23 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:04 11:34 12:08 12:34 12:53 13:16 13:53 14:19 14:38 15:01 15:38 16:01 16:23 16:49 17:21 17:38 18:11 18:38 18:50 22:50
Stonehouse, nr Caledonian Avenue 07:08 07:36 08:15 08:36 09:08 09:23 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:05 11:34 12:08 12:34 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:19 14:38 15:02 15:38 16:02 16:23 16:49 17:22 17:39 18:11 18:39 18:51 22:51
Stonehouse, before Newfield Road 07:09 07:37 08:16 08:37 09:09 09:24 09:50 10:24 10:50 11:06 11:35 12:09 12:35 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:20 14:39 15:03 15:39 16:03 16:24 16:50 17:23 17:40 18:12 18:40 18:52 22:52
Stonehouse, at Newfield Gardens 07:09 07:37 08:16 08:37 09:09 09:24 09:50 10:24 10:50 11:06 11:35 12:09 12:35 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:20 14:39 15:03 15:39 16:03 16:24 16:50 17:23 17:40 18:13 18:40 18:52 22:52
Stonehouse, before Newfield Gardens 07:10 08:17 09:10 09:25 09:51 10:25 10:51 11:36 12:10 12:36 12:55 13:55 14:21 14:40 15:40 16:25 16:51
Stonehouse, opp Lawrence Avenue 07:10 08:17 09:10 09:25 09:51 10:25 10:51 11:36 12:10 12:36 12:55 13:55 14:21 14:40 15:40 16:25 16:51
Stonehouse, before Merrick Drive 07:11 08:18 09:11 09:26 09:52 10:26 10:52 11:37 12:11 12:37 12:56 13:56 14:22 14:41 15:41 16:26 16:52
Stonehouse, before Marleyhill Avenue 07:11 08:18 09:11 09:26 09:52 10:26 10:52 11:37 12:11 12:37 12:56 13:56 14:22 14:41 15:41 16:26 16:52
Stonehouse, before Avon View 07:11 08:18 09:11 09:26 09:52 10:26 10:52 11:37 12:11 12:37 12:56 13:56 14:22 14:41 15:41 16:26 16:52
Stonehouse, after Udston Avenue 07:12 08:19 09:12 09:27 09:53 10:27 10:53 11:38 12:12 12:38 12:57 13:57 14:23 14:42 15:42 16:27 16:53
Stonehouse, before Strathaven Road 07:13 08:20 09:13 09:28 09:54 10:28 10:54 11:39 12:13 12:39 12:58 13:58 14:24 14:43 15:43 16:28 16:54
Stonehouse, at Sutherland Avenue 07:38 08:38 11:07 13:19 15:04 16:04 17:24 17:41 18:14 18:41 18:53 22:53
Stonehouse, nr Manse Road 07:39 08:39 11:08 13:20 15:05 16:05 17:25 17:43 18:15 18:43 18:54 22:54
Strathaven, at St Patricks Church 07:43 08:43 11:12 13:24 15:09 16:09 17:29 18:58 22:58
Strathaven, opp Bridge Street 07:44 08:44 11:13 13:25 15:10 16:10 17:30 18:59 22:59
Strathaven, after Station Road 07:44 08:44 11:13 13:25 15:10 16:10 17:30 18:59 22:59
Strathaven, at West Church 07:44 08:44 11:13 13:25 15:10 16:10 17:30 18:59 22:59
Strathaven, after Wellbrae 07:45 08:45 11:14 13:26 15:11 16:11 17:31 19:00 23:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Whitelaw Coaches