🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

258 - South Harrow - Watford

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

South Harrow - Watford

S Harrow South Harrow Bus Station (Stop B) 00:00 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:33 then every 15 minutes until 13:48 14:03 then every 15 minutes until 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:56 22:28 22:59 23:30
Roxeth Grange Road (HA2) (Stop RD) 00:01 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:34 13:49 14:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:53 21:23 21:57 22:29 23:00 23:31
Harrow on the Hill Roxeth Hill (Stop RH) 00:02 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 13:51 14:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:58 22:30 23:01 23:32
Harrow on the Hill Harrow Park (Stop RJ) 00:03 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 13:52 14:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:25 21:59 22:31 23:02 23:33
Harrow on the Hill Harrow School (->N) 00:04 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:39 13:54 14:09 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:27 22:00 22:32 23:03 23:34
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop G) 00:05 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 13:57 14:12 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:59 21:29 22:02 22:34 23:04 23:35
Harrow Town Centre (Stop L) 00:06 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 13:59 14:14 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:29 22:02 22:34 23:05 23:36
Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:07 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 14:01 14:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:31 22:04 22:36 23:06 23:37
Harrow Town Cen Sheepcote Rd (Stop R) 00:08 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 14:04 14:19 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:33 22:06 22:38 23:08 23:38
Greenhill Safari Cinema (Stop W) 00:09 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 14:05 14:20 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:34 22:07 22:39 23:09 23:39
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre Harrow Mosque (Stop K) 00:10 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:19 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 14:07 14:22 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:08 22:40 23:10 23:40
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 00:11 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 14:09 14:24 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:09 22:41 23:11 23:41
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop G) 00:12 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:21 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 14:10 14:25 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:10 22:42 23:12 23:42
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop C) 00:12 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:21 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:56 14:11 14:26 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:10 22:42 23:12 23:42
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College St Joseph's Ch (Stop WP) 00:14 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:56 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 14:14 14:29 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:13 22:44 23:14 23:44
Long Elmes Harrow Weald (Stop WS) 00:15 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:26 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:03 14:18 14:32 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:15 22:46 23:16 23:45
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WT) 00:16 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:59 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:19 14:33 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:46
Harrow Weald Monro Gardens (Stop WV) 00:16 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:59 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:19 14:33 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:46
Harrow Weald Uxbridge Road Brookshill (Stop WA) 00:17 05:28 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:28 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 14:20 14:34 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:47
Harrow Weald Weald College (Stop WB) 00:17 05:28 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:28 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:21 14:35 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:47
Harrow Weald Brookshill Gate (->N) 00:17 05:28 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:21 14:35 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:47
Harrow Weald Clamp Hill (->N) 00:18 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:07 14:22 14:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:18 22:49 23:19 23:48
Stanmore Priory Close (->N) 00:19 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:24 14:38 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:52 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:19 22:50 23:20 23:49
Stanmore Tanglewood (Stop) 00:20 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:24 14:38 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:20 22:51 23:21 23:50
Stanmore Hive Road (->N) 00:20 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:10 14:25 14:39 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:20 22:51 23:21 23:50
Bushey Heath, nr Common Road 00:21 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:26 14:40 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:54 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:21 22:52 23:22 23:51
Bushey Heath, opp Windmill Lane 00:22 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:12 14:27 14:41 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:22 22:53 23:23 23:52
Bushey, nr Three Crowns PH 00:23 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:13 14:28 14:42 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:23 22:54 23:24 23:53
Bushey Heath, nr Merry Hill Road 00:23 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:14 14:29 14:43 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:23 22:54 23:24 23:53
Bushey, opp The Royal Oak PH 00:23 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:30 14:44 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:23 22:54 23:24 23:53
Bushey, opp Steeplands 00:24 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:30 14:44 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:24 22:55 23:25 23:54
Bushey, opp Melbourne Road 00:25 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:16 14:31 14:45 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:25 22:56 23:26 23:55
Bushey, opp Bournehall Road 00:25 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:32 14:46 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:25 22:56 23:26 23:55
Bushey, opp Red Lion PH 00:26 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:18 14:33 14:47 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:00 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:26 22:57 23:27 23:56
The Bushey Academy (opp) 00:26 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:34 14:48 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:00 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:26 22:57 23:27 23:56
Bushey, opp Grange Road 00:27 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:20 14:35 14:49 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:01 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:27 22:58 23:28 23:57
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop A) 00:28 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:38 14:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:03 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:29 23:00 23:30 23:59
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 00:28 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:39 14:53 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:03 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:29 23:00 23:30 23:59
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 00:30 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:56 12:11 12:27 14:42 14:56 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:36 20:05 20:32 21:00 21:30 21:58 22:31 23:02 23:32 00:01
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 00:31 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:29 14:44 14:58 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:06 20:33 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:32 23:03 23:33 00:02
Watford King Street (Stop Q) 00:33 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:31 14:46 15:00 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:08 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:01 22:34 23:05 23:35 00:04
Watford St Mary's Road (Stop U) 00:34 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:17 12:33 14:48 15:02 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:09 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:35 23:06 23:36 00:05
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 9) 00:37 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:07 12:22 12:38 14:53 15:07 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:12 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:05 22:38 23:09 23:39 00:08

Watford - South Harrow

Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 3) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 then every 15 minutes until 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 then every 15 minutes until 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:19 20:48 21:17 21:45 22:11 22:44 23:15 23:45
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:03 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:22 20:51 21:19 21:47 22:13 22:46 23:17 23:47
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:06 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:48 22:14 22:47 23:18 23:48
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 05:28 05:58 06:29 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:07 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:49 22:15 22:48 23:19 23:49
Watford, nr Tesco 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:54 12:08 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:50 22:16 22:49 23:20 23:50
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:50 22:16 22:49 23:20 23:50
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:23 21:51 22:17 22:50 23:21 23:51
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop B) 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:53 22:19 22:52 23:23 23:53
Bushey, nr Grange Road 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:16 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:26 21:54 22:20 22:53 23:24 23:54
The Bushey Academy (nr) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:17 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:55 22:21 22:54 23:25 23:55
Bushey, nr Red Lion PH 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:18 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:28 21:56 22:22 22:55 23:26 23:56
Bushey, nr Bournehall Road 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:18 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:28 21:56 22:22 22:55 23:26 23:56
Bushey, nr Melbourne Road 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:19 14:19 14:34 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:23 22:56 23:27 23:57
Bushey, adj Steeplands 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:20 14:20 14:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:23 22:56 23:27 23:57
Bushey, nr The Royal Oak PH 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:21 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:30 21:58 22:24 22:57 23:28 23:58
Bushey Heath, opp Merry Hill Road 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:22 14:22 14:37 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:31 21:59 22:25 22:58 23:29 23:58
Bushey, nr St Peter's Close 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:23 14:23 14:38 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:04 21:32 22:00 22:26 22:59 23:30 23:59
Bushey Heath, nr Windmill Lane 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:32 08:51 09:09 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:25 14:25 14:40 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:10 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:05 21:33 22:01 22:27 23:00 23:31 00:00
Bushey Heath, opp Common Road 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:26 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:11 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:34 22:02 22:28 23:01 23:32 00:01
Stanmore Hive Road (->S) 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:26 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:11 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:34 22:02 22:28 23:01 23:32 00:01
Stanmore Tanglewood (->S) 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:27 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:12 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:34 22:02 22:28 23:01 23:32 00:01
Stanmore Priory Close (Stop) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:34 08:53 09:11 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:28 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:07 21:35 22:03 22:29 23:02 23:33 00:02
Harrow Weald Clamp Hill (->S) 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 14:29 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:36 22:04 22:30 23:03 23:34 00:03
Harrow Weald Brookshill Gate (->S) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 14:31 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:37 22:05 22:31 23:04 23:35 00:04
Harrow Weald Weald College (Stop WD) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:14 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 14:31 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:10 21:38 22:06 22:32 23:04 23:35 00:04
Uxbridge Road Harrow Weald (Stop WH) 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:38 08:57 09:15 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 14:32 14:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:11 21:39 22:07 22:33 23:05 23:36 00:05
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WK) 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:39 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:34 14:34 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:12 21:40 22:08 22:34 23:06 23:37 00:06
Harrow Weald Weald Lane (Stop WL) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:40 08:59 09:17 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 14:36 14:50 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:41 22:09 22:35 23:06 23:37 00:06
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College St Joseph's Ch (Stop WN) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 14:38 14:52 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:14 21:42 22:10 22:36 23:07 23:38 00:07
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop D) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:40 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:16 21:44 22:11 22:37 23:09 23:40 00:09
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop F) 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:25 07:59 08:29 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 14:43 14:57 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:18 21:46 22:13 22:39 23:10 23:41 00:10
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop M) 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:25 07:59 08:29 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 14:44 14:58 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:18 21:46 22:13 22:39 23:10 23:41 00:10
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre Harrow Mosque (Stop L) 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:27 08:01 08:31 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 14:46 15:00 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:20 21:48 22:15 22:41 23:12 23:42 00:11
Greenhill Hindes Road (Stop V) 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:28 08:02 08:32 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 14:49 15:03 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:22 21:49 22:16 22:42 23:13 23:43 00:12
Harrow Town Cen St John's Rd (Stop H) 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:29 08:03 08:33 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 14:50 15:04 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:23 21:50 22:17 22:43 23:14 23:44 00:13
Harrow Town Centre (Stop J) 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:29 08:03 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 14:52 15:06 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:23 21:50 22:17 22:43 23:14 23:45 00:14
Harrow Bus Station (Stop C) 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:31 08:05 08:35 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 14:54 15:08 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:32 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:25 21:52 22:19 22:45 23:16 23:46 00:15
Harrow Town Centre (Stop M) 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:32 08:06 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 14:55 15:09 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:26 21:53 22:20 22:45 23:16 23:46 00:15
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop F) 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:32 08:06 08:36 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 14:56 15:10 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:26 21:53 22:20 22:46 23:17 23:47 00:16
Harrow on the Hill Kenton Road Harrow (Stop) 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:33 08:07 08:37 08:54 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 14:58 15:12 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:27 21:54 22:21 22:47 23:18 23:48 00:17
Harrow on the Hill Harrow School (->S) 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:35 08:09 08:39 08:56 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 15:00 15:14 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:29 21:56 22:23 22:48 23:19 23:49 00:18
Harrow on the Hill Harrow Park (Stop RM) 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:36 08:10 08:40 08:57 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 15:01 15:15 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:30 21:57 22:24 22:49 23:20 23:50 00:19
Harrow on the Hill Roxeth Hill (Stop RN) 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:37 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 15:03 15:17 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:39 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:31 21:58 22:25 22:50 23:21 23:51 00:20
Roxeth Grange Road (HA2) (Stop RC) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:00 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 15:04 15:18 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:41 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:32 21:59 22:26 22:51 23:22 23:52 00:21
S Harrow South Harrow Bus Station (Stop B) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:03 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 15:07 15:21 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:34 22:01 22:28 22:53 23:24 23:54 00:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

London Sovereign