bustimes.org

25A - Coventry - Baginton - Bubbenhall - Ryton - Bourton

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Bourton - Coventry

Bourton on Dunsmore, opp Frankton Road 06:44
Frankton, adj Birdingbury Lane 06:46
Birdingbury, adj Bus Shelter 06:50
Birdingbury, opp Post Office 06:50
Marton, nr Coventry Road 06:52
Marton, adj Coventry Road 06:53
Princethorpe, opp Post Office 06:56
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, opp Oak & Black Dog 07:00
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, adj Hill Crescent 07:01
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Leamington Road 07:06
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Co-op 07:07
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Post Office 07:08
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Blacksmiths Arms 07:09 08:15
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Sky Blue Connexion 07:10 08:16
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Stonemarket 07:12
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Avon View Park Homes 07:12
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Hillcrest 07:13
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Peugeot Talbot Gates 07:14
Bubbenhall, opp Three Horseshoes 07:20 08:20
Baginton, adj Church Road 07:27 08:27
Baginton, adj Post Office 07:28 08:28
Baginton, adj Holly Walk 07:29 08:29
Baginton, opp Old Mill 07:30 08:30
Finham, before Howes Lane 07:31 08:31
Finham, opp Alfriston Rd 07:33 08:33
Finham, adj St Martins Rd 07:34 08:34
Finham, adj Erithway Rd 07:35 08:35
Finham, opp Stonebridge Highway 07:35 08:35
Stivichall, adj Dewsbury Ave 07:36 08:36
Stivichall, nr Baginton Rd 07:37 08:37
Stivichall Croft (adj) 07:38 08:38
Stivichall, adj Armorial Rd 07:38 08:38
Stivichall, adj War Memorial Park 07:39 08:39
Earlsdon, opp Leamington Rd 07:40 08:40
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 07:40 08:40
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER2) 07:42 08:42
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY2) 07:44 08:44
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 07:46 08:46
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 07:47 08:47
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 07:48 08:48
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 07:50 08:50

Coventry - Bourton

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 17:10 18:10
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 17:12 18:12
Coventry Earl St (Stop MP1) 17:13 18:13
Coventry Little Park St (Stop SJ1) 17:14 18:14
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 17:15 18:15
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER3) 17:18 18:18
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 17:18 18:18
Earlsdon, adj Leamington Rd 17:19 18:19
Stivichall, opp War Memorial Park 17:20 18:20
Stivichall, opp Armorial Rd 17:21 18:21
Stivichall Croft (opp) 17:21 18:21
Stivichall, after Baginton Rd 17:23 18:23
Stivichall, opp Dewsbury Ave 17:23 18:23
Finham, adj Stonebridge Highway 17:24 18:24
Finham, opp Erithway Rd 17:25 18:25
Finham, opp St Martins Rd 17:26 18:26
Finham, before Alfriston Rd 17:27 18:27
Finham, after Howes Lane 17:28 18:28
Baginton, adj Old Mill 17:29 18:29
Baginton, opp Holly Walk 17:31 18:31
Baginton, opp Kimberley Road 17:31 18:31
Baginton, adj Oak Close 17:32 18:32
Bubbenhall, adj Three Horseshoes 17:40 18:40
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Peugeot Talbot Gates 18:46
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Hillcrest 18:46
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Avon View Park Homes 18:46
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Sky Blue Connexion 17:42 18:49
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Co-op 17:43 18:50
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, opp Post Office 17:44 18:51
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Blacksmiths Arms 17:45 18:52
Ryton-on-Dunsmore, adj Leamington Road 18:53
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, opp Hill Crescent 19:00
Stretton-on-Dunsmore, adj Oak & Black Dog 19:01
Princethorpe, adj Post Office 19:05
Marton, adj Black Horse 19:08
Marton Coventry Road (Jcn) 19:08
Birdingbury, adj Post Office 19:10
Birdingbury, opp Main Street 19:11
Frankton, adj Cooks Lane 19:15
Bourton on Dunsmore, adj Frankton Road 19:17

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry