bustimes.org

26 - Crystal Peaks - Thorpe Salvin Circ

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Crystal Peaks/CP2 (CP2) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:35
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Raseby Avenue 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:35
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:36
Waterthorpe, at Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:36
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:37
Sothall, opp Owlthorpe Greenway/Holbrook Avenue 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:39
New Street Bus Link/Holbrook Avenue (on) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:40
Holbrook, adj Station Road/Rother Valley Way 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:41
Killamarsh, opp Station Road 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:42
Killamarsh, opp Walford Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:43
Killamarsh, opp Bridge Street 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:44
Killamarsh, opp Leisure Centre 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:44
Killamarsh, opp Infants School 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:45
Norwood, adj Roundabout 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:46
Norwood, adj Sherwood Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:46
Norwood, adj Industrial Estate 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:46
Wales Bar, opp School Road/Almond Tree Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:49
Wales, opp School Road/Cherry Tree Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:49
Wales, adj School Road/School Close 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:50
Wales Road/Lodge Hill Drive (adj) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:51
Wales Road/Limetree Avenue (adj) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:47 17:52
Wales Road/Chestnut Avenue (adj) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:52
Kiveton Park, opp Wales Road/Colliery Road 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:53
Kiveton Park, adj Station Road/Wesley Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:49 17:54
Kiveton Park, adj Station Road/Anston Avenue 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:50 17:55
Kiveton Park, adj Station Road/Chantry Place 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:51 17:56
Kiveton Park, adj Redhill/Trinity Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:57
Kiveton Park, adj Packman Lane/Manor Road 08:55 10:55 12:54 14:54 16:55 18:00
Thorpe Salvin, at Ladyfield Road/Harthill Road 08:58 10:58 12:57 14:57 16:58 18:03
Thorpe Salvin, adj Harthill Road/Packman Lane 09:00 11:00 12:59 14:59 17:00 18:05
Harthill, adj Thorpe Road/Hunger Hill 09:02 11:02 13:01 15:01 17:02 18:07
Harthill, adj Thorpe Road/Glebe Farm Close 09:04 11:04 13:03 15:03 17:04 18:09
Harthill, at Union Street/Thorpe Road 09:04 11:04 13:03 15:03 17:04 18:09
Harthill, adj Union Street/Street Farm Close 09:05 11:05 13:04 15:04 17:05 18:10
Harthill, adj Woodall Lane/Pryor Mede 09:05 11:05 13:04 15:04 17:05 18:10
Harthill, adj Woodall Lane/Darley Close 09:06 11:06 13:05 15:05 17:06 18:11
Woodall Lane/Dowcarr Lane (adj) 09:08 11:08 13:07 15:07 17:08 18:13
High Moor, opp Woodall Road 09:10 11:10 13:09 15:10 17:10 18:15
High Moor, opp Hilaire 09:10 11:10 13:09 15:10 17:10 18:15
Norwood Roundabout (W-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:11 15:12 17:12 18:17
Killamarsh, adj Infants School 09:12 11:12 13:11 15:12 17:12 18:17
Killamarsh, adj Leisure Centre 09:13 11:13 13:12 15:13 17:13 18:18
Killamarsh, adj Bridge Street 09:14 11:14 13:13 15:14 17:14 18:19
Killamarsh, adj Walford Road 09:14 11:14 13:13 15:14 17:14
Killamarsh, adj Station Road 09:15 11:15 13:14 15:15 17:15
Holbrook, opp Station Road/New Street 09:16 11:16 13:15 15:16 17:16
Holbrook, adj New Street Bus Link/New Street 09:18 11:18 13:17 15:18 17:18
Sothall, adj Owlthorpe Greenway/Holbrook Avenue 09:19 11:19 13:18 15:19 17:19
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 09:21 11:21 13:20 15:21 17:21
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 09:22 11:22 13:21 15:22 17:22
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 09:23 11:23 13:22 15:23 17:23
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Clayton Hollow 09:24 11:24 13:23 15:24 17:24
Crystal Peaks/CP2 (CP2) 09:25 11:25 13:24 15:25 17:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 4 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)