bustimes.org

26 - Crystal Peaks - Thorpe Salvin Circ

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Map

Crystal Peaks/CP2 (CP2) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:37 15:50 17:45
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Raseby Avenue 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:37 15:50 17:45
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:38 15:51 17:46
Waterthorpe, at Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:39 15:52 17:47
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:39 15:53 17:47
Sothall, opp Owlthorpe Greenway/Holbrook Avenue 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:42 15:55 17:49
New Street Bus Link/Holbrook Avenue (on) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:43 15:56 17:50
Holbrook, adj Station Road/Rother Valley Way 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:45 15:58 17:52
Killamarsh, opp Station Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:46 16:00 17:53
Killamarsh, opp Walford Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:46 16:00 17:54
Killamarsh, opp Bridge Street 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:47 16:01 17:54
Killamarsh, opp Leisure Centre 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:48 16:02 17:55
Killamarsh, opp Infants School 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:49 16:03 17:56
Norwood (adj) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:50 16:04 17:57
Norwood, adj Sherwood Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:50 16:04 17:57
Norwood, adj Industrial Estate 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:51 16:05 17:57
Wales Bar, opp School Road/Almond Tree Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:54 16:08 18:00
Wales, opp School Road/Cherry Tree Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:54 16:08 18:00
Wales, adj School Road/School Close 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:55 16:09 18:01
Wales Road/Lodge Hill Drive (adj) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:56 16:10 18:02
Wales Road/Limetree Avenue (adj) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:59 16:11 18:02
Wales, at Chestnut Avenue/Storth Lane 15:06 16:15
Wales Road/Chestnut Avenue (adj) 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:07 16:16 18:03
Kiveton Park, opp Wales Road/Colliery Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:09 16:17 18:04
Kiveton Park, adj Station Road/Wesley Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:09 16:17 18:04
Kiveton Park, adj Station Road/Anston Avenue 08:51 10:51 12:51 15:10 16:18 18:05
Kiveton Park, adj Station Road/Chantry Place 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:12 16:19 18:06
Kiveton Park, adj Redhill/Trinity Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:12 16:19 18:06
Kiveton Park, adj Packman Lane/Manor Road 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:14 16:21 18:08
Thorpe Salvin, at Ladyfield Road/Harthill Road 08:58 10:58 12:58 15:18 16:25 18:12
Thorpe Salvin, adj Harthill Road/Packman Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:20 16:27 18:13
Harthill, adj Thorpe Road/Hunger Hill 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:22 16:28 18:14
Harthill, adj Thorpe Road/Glebe Farm Close 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:24 16:30 18:15
Harthill, at Union Street/Thorpe Road 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:25 16:30 18:15
Harthill, adj Union Street/Street Farm Close 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:26 16:31 18:16
Harthill, adj Woodall Lane/Pryor Mede 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:26 16:31 18:16
Harthill, adj Woodall Lane/Darley Close 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:27 16:32 18:17
Woodall Lane/Dowcarr Lane (adj) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:29 16:34 18:19
High Moor, opp Woodall Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:31 16:36 18:21
High Moor, opp Hilaire 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:31 16:36 18:21
Norwood (W-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:33 16:38 18:23
Killamarsh, adj Infants School 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:33 18:23
Killamarsh, adj Leisure Centre 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:34 18:24
Killamarsh, adj Bridge Street 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:35 18:25
Killamarsh, adj Walford Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:35
Killamarsh, adj Station Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:35
Holbrook, opp Station Road/New Street 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:37
Holbrook, adj New Street Bus Link/New Street 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:39
Sothall, adj Owlthorpe Greenway/Holbrook Avenue 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:40
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:42
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:42
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:43
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Clayton Hollow 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:44
Crystal Peaks/CP2 (CP2) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Yorkshire