bustimes.org

260 - White City - North Acton - Central Middlesex Hospital - Harlesden - Willesden - Cricklewood - Golders Green

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

White City - North Acton - Central Middlesex Hospital - Harlesden - Willesden - Cricklewood - Golders Green

White City Bus Station (Stop WH) 00:10 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:08 then every 12 minutes until 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 then every 12 minutes until 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:03 then every 12 minutes until 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 then every 12 minutes until 14:51 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:05 20:21 20:37 then every 15 minutes until 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:53 23:09 23:25 23:40 23:55
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop C) 00:14 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:09 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:57 15:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:58 23:13 23:29 23:44 23:59
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop P) 00:14 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:14 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:58 15:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop Q) 00:15 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:15 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:11 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:59 15:09 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LE) 00:16 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:16 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:12 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 15:00 15:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LF) 00:17 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:13 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 15:01 15:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 00:18 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:14 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 15:02 15:14 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Shepherd’s Bush Galloway Road (Stop LJ) 00:19 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:08 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:15 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 15:03 15:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LK) 00:20 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:22 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 15:05 15:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OG) 00:20 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:22 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 15:06 15:18 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
E Acton St Saviour's Church (W3) (Stop OH) 00:21 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:23 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 13:07 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 15:08 15:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
White City Hilary Road (Stop U) 00:22 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:24 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 15:09 15:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
E Acton Western AvenueSavoy Circus (Stop L) 00:23 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:12 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:11 15:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
E Acton Foster Road (Stop T) 00:23 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:12 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:11 15:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
E Acton Perryn Road (->W) 00:24 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:12 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 13:11 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:12 15:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
N Acton Friary Road (W3) (Stop F) 00:24 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:13 15:25 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
N Acton Joseph Avenue (Stop G) 00:25 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:26 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:12 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:14 15:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Acton Main Line Station (Stop J) 00:25 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 13:13 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:15 15:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
N Acton Noel Road (Stop K) 00:26 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 11:15 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:14 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:16 15:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop O) 00:27 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:15 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:17 15:29 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
N Acton Victoria Road North Acton (Stop S) 00:28 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:17 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:19 15:31 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
N Acton Gorst Road (NW10) (Stop F) 00:29 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 11:20 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:19 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:21 15:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
N Acton Park Royal Asda (Stop G) 00:31 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:20 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 11:22 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:21 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:23 15:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop A) 00:32 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 11:23 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:22 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:24 15:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop U) 00:33 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 11:24 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:23 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:25 15:37 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PN) 00:34 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 11:26 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:25 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:27 15:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 00:35 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:27 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:29 15:41 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HE) 00:36 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:28 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 15:31 15:43 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop T) 00:37 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:30 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 15:33 15:45 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Harlesden Jubilee Clock (Stop X) 00:39 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:32 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:35 15:47 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Harlesden St Mary's Road Craven Park Road (Stop Z) 00:40 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:35 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:38 15:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 22:27 22:42 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25
Stonebridge Harlesden Police Station (Stop F) 00:42 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:38 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:42 15:54 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 22:29 22:44 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27
Stonebridge Dixon Way (Stop G) 00:42 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:39 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:43 15:55 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:30 22:45 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27
Church End Curzon Crescent Willesden (Stop H) 00:43 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:40 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:45 15:57 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:31 22:46 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Church End Mayo Road (Stop J) 00:44 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:42 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:46 15:58 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:32 22:47 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
Church End Eric Road (Stop) 00:44 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:43 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:48 16:00 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->E) 00:45 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:51 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:45 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:49 16:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WR) 00:46 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:52 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:46 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:51 16:03 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:35 22:50 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WT) 00:47 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:53 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:48 13:55 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:53 16:05 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 00:47 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:49 13:56 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:54 16:06 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:37 22:51 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 00:48 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:50 13:57 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:55 16:07 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:38 22:52 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 00:49 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:52 13:59 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:57 16:09 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:39 22:53 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19 00:34
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop D) 00:50 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:53 14:00 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:58 16:10 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:40 22:54 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35
Willesden Green Station (Stop B) 00:51 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:55 14:02 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 16:00 16:12 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:41 22:55 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21 00:36
Willesden Green Melrose Avenue (Stop CA) 00:53 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:46 08:59 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:58 14:05 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 16:03 16:15 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:43 22:57 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23 00:38
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CD) 00:55 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:50 09:03 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 14:01 14:08 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:19 16:07 16:19 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:45 22:59 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25 00:40
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CE) 00:55 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:28 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 14:02 14:09 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 16:08 16:20 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:46 23:00 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25 00:40
Claremont Road Cricklewood (Stop CM) 00:56 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:08 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:52 09:05 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:22 16:10 16:22 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:47 23:01 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26 00:41
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CF) 00:57 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 12:01 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 14:05 14:12 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 16:11 16:23 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:48 23:02 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27 00:42
Cricklewood Hendon Way Child's Hill (Stop P) 00:57 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:10 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 12:02 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:25 16:13 16:25 19:01 19:09 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:49 23:03 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27 00:42
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop Q) 00:58 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:11 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 12:03 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:26 16:14 16:26 19:02 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:50 23:04 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28 00:43
Childs Hill Finchley Road (Stop R) 00:59 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:12 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 12:05 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 16:16 16:28 19:04 19:12 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:05 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29 00:44
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop M) 00:59 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:12 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 12:06 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:29 16:17 16:29 19:05 19:13 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:05 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29 00:44
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (Stop N) 01:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:13 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 12:07 12:21 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:30 16:18 16:30 19:06 19:14 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:52 23:06 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30 00:45
Golders Green Finchley Road (Stop GM) 01:01 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:14 06:35 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 12:08 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:31 16:19 16:31 19:07 19:15 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:53 23:07 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31 00:46
Golders Green (Stand GF) 01:02 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:15 06:36 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:26 09:02 09:14 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 12:09 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 16:20 16:32 19:08 19:16 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:54 23:08 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32 00:47

Golders Green - Cricklewood - Willesden - Harlesden - Central Middlesex Hospital - North Acton - White City

Golders Green (Stand GF) 00:10 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 then every 12 minutes until 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:05 then every 15 minutes until 22:05 22:21 22:37 22:53 23:09 23:25 23:40 23:55
Golders Green Finchley Road (Bay GL) 00:12 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:07 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:27 23:42 23:57
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop A) 00:12 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:07 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:27 23:42 23:57
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop B) 00:13 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:08 22:08 22:24 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:43 23:58
Childs Hill Cricklewood Lane (Stop C) 00:13 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:08 22:08 22:24 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:43 23:58
Childs Hill Finchley Road (Stop H) 00:14 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:09 22:09 22:25 22:41 22:57 23:13 23:29 23:44 23:59
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop J) 00:14 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:53 21:09 22:09 22:25 22:41 22:57 23:13 23:29 23:44 23:59
Cricklewood Farm Avenue (Stop) 00:15 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:38 20:54 21:10 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:30 23:45 00:00
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CN) 00:16 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:11 22:11 22:27 22:43 22:59 23:15 23:31 23:46 00:01
Claremont Road Cricklewood (Stop CN) 00:16 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:12 22:12 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:31 23:46 00:01
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CW) 00:17 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:13 22:13 22:29 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:32 23:47 00:02
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CX) 00:18 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:33 23:48 00:03
Willesden Green Anson Road (Stop CZ) 00:19 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:34 23:49 00:04
Willesden Green Station (Stop A) 00:21 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:15 15:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 22:18 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:36 23:51 00:06
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop C) 00:22 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:17 15:29 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 22:19 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:37 23:52 00:07
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 00:23 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:19 15:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:38 23:53 00:08
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 00:24 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:21 15:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:39 23:54 00:09
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WO) 00:25 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:15 06:24 06:38 06:51 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:24 15:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Willesden Pound Lane (Stop WU) 00:25 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:15 06:24 06:38 06:51 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:37 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WS) 00:26 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:16 06:25 06:39 06:52 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:38 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->W) 00:27 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:17 06:26 06:40 06:53 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:27 15:39 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Church End Ilex Road (Stop) 00:28 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:18 06:27 06:41 06:54 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Church End Roundwood Road (->S) 00:28 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:18 06:27 06:41 06:54 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Church End Curzon Crescent (Stop B) 00:29 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:19 06:28 06:42 06:55 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Stonebridge Dixon Way (Stop C) 00:30 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:20 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15
Stonebridge Harlesden Police Station (Stop D) 00:31 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:21 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Harlesden St Mary's Road (Stop E) 00:32 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:23 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
Harlesden Tavistock Road (Stop A) 00:34 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:25 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop S) 00:35 05:30 05:50 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HF) 00:36 05:31 05:51 06:14 06:28 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Harlesden Station (Stop HA) 00:37 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:29 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PA) 00:38 05:34 05:54 06:17 06:31 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop W) 00:39 05:35 05:55 06:18 06:32 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop C) 00:41 05:37 05:57 06:20 06:34 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
N Acton Acton Lane (Stop D) 00:43 05:39 05:59 06:22 06:36 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
N Acton Gorst Road (Stop E) 00:43 05:39 05:59 06:22 06:36 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop T) 00:44 05:40 06:00 06:23 06:37 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
N Acton Chase Road North Acton (Stop U) 00:45 05:41 06:01 06:24 06:38 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30
N Acton North Acton Station (Stop Z) 00:46 05:42 06:02 06:25 06:39 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
N Acton Wales Farm Road (Stop C) 00:47 05:43 06:03 06:26 06:40 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
N Acton Friary Road (Stop E) 00:48 05:45 06:05 06:28 06:42 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
E Acton Carlisle Avenue (Stop) 00:49 05:46 06:07 06:30 06:44 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19 00:34
E Acton Western AvenueSavoy Circus (Stop Y) 00:50 05:48 06:09 06:32 06:46 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35
E Acton East Acton Lane / Old Oak Road (Stop J) 00:50 05:48 06:09 06:32 06:46 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35
E Acton Hemlock Road East Acton (Stop W) 00:50 05:48 06:09 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35
White City Steventon Road (Stop OA) 00:51 05:49 06:10 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21 00:36
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OB) 00:51 05:49 06:10 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21 00:36
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LA) 00:52 05:50 06:11 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22 00:37
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 00:52 05:50 06:12 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:55 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22 00:37
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LC) 00:53 05:51 06:13 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:56 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23 00:38
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LD) 00:54 05:52 06:14 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:57 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24 00:39
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop R) 00:55 05:53 06:15 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25 00:40
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop B) 00:56 05:54 06:16 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:59 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26 00:41
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 01:00 05:59 06:21 06:44 06:58 07:09 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:04 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30 00:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel