bustimes.org

260 - White City - Savoy Circus - North Acton - Central Middlesex Hospital - Harlesden - Willesden - Cricklewood - Childs Hill - Golders Green

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 28 August 2021

White City - North Acton - Central Middlesex Hospital - Harlesden - Willesden - Cricklewood - Golders Green

White City Bus Station (Stop WH) 04:25 then every 21 minutes until 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 then every 16 minutes until 15:59 16:14 then every 16 minutes until 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:16 then every 16 minutes until 22:20 22:38 22:54 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 00:10
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop C) 04:27 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:18 16:02 16:17 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 22:22 22:40 22:56 23:12 00:12
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop P) 04:28 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:20 16:04 16:19 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:20 22:24 22:42 22:58 23:14 00:14
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop Q) 04:29 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:07 12:22 16:06 16:21 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:21 22:25 22:43 22:59 23:15 00:15
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LE) 04:29 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:08 12:23 16:07 16:22 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:22 22:26 22:44 23:00 23:16 00:16
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LF) 04:30 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:09 12:24 16:08 16:23 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:22 22:26 22:44 23:00 23:16 00:16
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 04:31 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:10 12:25 16:09 16:24 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:23 22:27 22:45 23:01 23:17 00:17
Shepherd’s Bush Galloway Road (Stop LJ) 04:31 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:11 12:26 16:10 16:25 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:09 21:24 22:28 22:46 23:02 23:18 00:18
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LK) 04:32 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:12 12:27 16:11 16:26 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 21:25 22:29 22:47 23:03 23:19 00:19
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OG) 04:32 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:13 12:28 16:12 16:27 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:29 22:47 23:03 23:19 00:19
E Acton St Saviour's Church (Stop OH) 04:33 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:14 12:29 16:13 16:28 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:30 22:48 23:04 23:20 00:20
White City Hilary Road (Stop U) 04:34 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:15 12:31 16:15 16:30 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:31 22:49 23:05 23:21 00:21
E Acton Western AvenueSavoy Circus (Stop L) 04:35 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:17 12:33 16:17 16:32 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:33 22:51 23:07 23:23 00:23
E Acton Perryn Road (->W) 04:36 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:18 12:34 16:18 16:33 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:34 22:52 23:08 23:24 00:24
N Acton Friary Road (Stop F) 04:37 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:19 12:35 16:19 16:34 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:35 22:53 23:09 23:25 00:25
N Acton Joseph Avenue (Stop G) 04:37 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:20 12:36 16:20 16:35 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:36 22:54 23:10 23:26 00:26
Acton Main Line Station (Stop J) 04:38 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:21 12:37 16:21 16:36 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:37 22:55 23:11 23:27 00:27
N Acton Noel Road (Stop K) 04:38 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:21 12:37 16:21 16:36 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:37 22:55 23:11 23:27 00:27
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop O) 04:39 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:22 12:38 16:22 16:37 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:38 22:56 23:12 23:28 00:28
N Acton Victoria Road (Stop S) 04:39 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:23 12:39 16:23 16:38 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:39 22:57 23:13 23:29 00:29
N Acton Gorst Road (NW10) (Stop F) 04:40 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:25 12:41 16:25 16:40 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:40 22:58 23:14 23:30 00:30
N Acton Park Royal Asda (Stop G) 04:42 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:27 12:43 16:27 16:42 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:42 23:00 23:16 23:32 00:32
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop A) 04:43 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:28 12:44 16:28 16:43 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:43 23:01 23:17 23:33 00:33
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop U) 04:45 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:30 12:46 16:30 16:45 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:45 23:03 23:19 23:35 00:35
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PN) 04:46 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:32 12:48 16:32 16:47 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:46 23:04 23:20 23:36 00:36
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 04:47 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:33 12:49 16:33 16:48 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:47 23:05 23:21 23:37 00:37
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HE) 04:48 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:34 12:50 16:34 16:49 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:48 23:06 23:22 23:38 00:38
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop T) 04:49 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:36 12:52 16:36 16:51 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:49 23:07 23:23 23:39 00:39
Harlesden Jubilee Clock (Stop X) 04:50 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:37 12:53 16:37 16:52 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:50 23:08 23:24 23:40 00:40
Harlesden St Mary's Road (Stop Z) 04:51 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:39 12:55 16:39 16:54 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:51 23:09 23:25 23:41 00:41
Stonebridge Harlesden Police Station (Stop F) 04:53 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:41 12:57 16:41 16:56 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:53 23:11 23:27 23:43 00:43
Stonebridge Dixon Way (Stop G) 04:53 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:42 12:58 16:42 16:57 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:53 23:11 23:27 23:43 00:43
Church End Curzon Crescent (Stop H) 04:54 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:43 12:59 16:43 16:58 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:54 23:12 23:28 23:44 00:44
Church End Mayo Road (Stop J) 04:55 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:44 13:00 16:44 16:59 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:55 23:13 23:29 23:45 00:45
Church End Eric Road (Stop) 04:56 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:45 13:01 16:45 17:00 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:56 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:46
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->E) 04:56 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:46 13:02 16:46 17:01 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:56 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:46
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WR) 04:57 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:47 13:03 16:47 17:02 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:57 23:15 23:31 23:47 00:47
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WT) 04:57 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:48 13:04 16:48 17:03 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:57 23:15 23:31 23:47 00:47
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 04:59 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:50 13:06 16:50 17:05 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:59 23:17 23:33 23:49 00:49
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 04:59 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:51 13:07 16:51 17:06 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 23:00 23:18 23:34 23:50 00:50
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 05:00 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:52 13:08 16:52 17:07 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 23:00 23:18 23:34 23:50 00:50
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop D) 05:01 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:55 13:11 16:55 17:10 18:46 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 23:02 23:20 23:36 23:52 00:52
Willesden Green Station (Stop B) 05:02 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:56 13:12 16:56 17:11 18:47 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 23:03 23:21 23:37 23:53 00:53
Willesden Green Melrose Avenue (Stop CA) 05:03 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:41 12:58 13:14 16:58 17:13 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 23:04 23:22 23:38 23:54 00:54
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CD) 05:05 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 13:00 13:16 17:00 17:15 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:06 23:24 23:40 23:56 00:56
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CE) 05:05 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:01 13:17 17:01 17:16 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:06 23:24 23:40 23:56 00:56
Cricklewood Claremont Road (Stop CM) 05:06 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:02 13:18 17:02 17:17 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:07 23:25 23:41 23:57 00:57
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CF) 05:07 07:55 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:38 10:54 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:04 13:20 17:04 17:19 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:08 23:26 23:42 23:58 00:58
Cricklewood Hendon Way (Stop P) 05:08 07:56 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:39 10:55 11:12 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:05 13:21 17:05 17:20 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:09 23:27 23:43 23:59 00:59
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop Q) 05:09 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:40 10:56 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:06 13:22 17:06 17:21 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:10 23:28 23:44 00:00 01:00
Childs Hill / Finchley Road (Stop R) 05:10 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:42 10:58 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:08 13:24 17:08 17:23 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:11 23:29 23:45 00:01 01:01
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop M) 05:11 07:59 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:43 10:59 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:09 13:25 17:09 17:24 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:12 23:30 23:46 00:02 01:02
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop N) 05:11 07:59 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:44 11:00 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:53 13:10 13:26 17:10 17:25 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:12 23:30 23:46 00:02 01:02
Golders Green / Finchley Road (Stop GM) 05:13 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:46 11:02 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:55 13:12 13:28 17:12 17:27 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 23:14 23:32 23:48 00:04 01:04
Golders Green (Stand GF) 05:14 08:02 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:47 11:03 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 13:13 13:29 17:13 17:28 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 23:15 23:33 23:49 00:05 01:05

Golders Green - Cricklewood - Willesden - Harlesden - Central Middlesex Hospital - North Acton - White City

Golders Green (Stand GF) 05:05 then every 20 minutes until 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:09 then every 16 minutes until 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:15 21:30 21:46 22:02 then every 16 minutes until 00:10
Golders Green Finchley Road (Bay GL) 05:07 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:12 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:17 21:32 21:48 22:04 00:12
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (Stop A) 05:07 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:12 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:17 21:32 21:48 22:04 00:12
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop B) 05:08 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:13 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:18 21:33 21:49 22:05 00:13
Childs Hill Cricklewood Lane (Stop C) 05:09 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:14 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:19 21:34 21:50 22:06 00:14
Childs Hill / Finchley Road (Stop H) 05:10 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:15 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:07 00:15
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop J) 05:10 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:15 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:07 00:15
Cricklewood Farm Avenue (NW2) (Stop) 05:10 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:15 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:07 00:15
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CN) 05:10 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:15 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:07 00:15
Claremont Road Cricklewood (Stop CN) 05:10 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:16 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:07 00:15
Cricklewood Station (Stop CH) 05:10 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:16 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:07 00:15
Cricklewood Somerton Road (Stop CJ) 05:11 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:16 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:08 00:16
Cricklewood Caney Mews (Stop F) 05:11 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:17 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:08 00:16
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road South (Stop G) 05:11 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:17 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:22 21:37 21:53 22:08 00:16
Cricklewood Clitterhouse Road North (Stop H) 05:11 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:17 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:22 21:37 21:53 22:08 00:16
Brent Cross Claremont Way (Stop J) 05:12 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:18 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:22 21:37 21:53 22:09 00:17
Brent Cross Mapledown School (Stop V) 05:12 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:18 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:22 21:37 21:53 22:09 00:17
W Hendon Tilling Road (Stop S) 05:12 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:19 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:23 21:38 21:54 22:09 00:17
W Hendon Staples Corner Retail Park (Stop SB) 05:13 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:20 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:24 21:39 21:55 22:10 00:18
W Hendon Humber Road (Stop SC) 05:13 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:24 21:39 21:55 22:10 00:18
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 05:14 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:24 21:39 21:55 22:11 00:19
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 05:14 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:25 21:40 21:56 22:11 00:19
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BB) 05:14 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:22 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:25 21:40 21:56 22:11 00:19
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 05:14 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:22 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:25 21:40 21:56 22:11 00:19
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CX) 05:15 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:53 21:09 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:12 00:20
Willesden Green Anson Road (Stop CZ) 05:15 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:53 21:09 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:12 00:20
Willesden Green Station (Stop A) 05:17 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:14 00:22
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop C) 05:17 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:14 00:22
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 05:18 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:13 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 00:23
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 05:20 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:14 21:31 21:46 22:02 22:17 00:25
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WO) 05:21 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:16 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 00:26
Willesden Pound Lane (Stop WU) 05:21 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:16 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 00:26
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (Stop WS) 05:22 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:35 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 00:27
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->W) 05:23 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 00:28
Church End Ilex Road (Stop) 05:24 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:05 12:21 12:37 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 00:29
Church End Roundwood Road (->S) 05:24 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:37 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 00:29
Church End Curzon Crescent (Stop B) 05:25 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:20 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 00:30
Stonebridge Dixon Way (Stop C) 05:27 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:41 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:22 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 00:32
Stonebridge Harlesden Police Station (Stop D) 05:28 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:23 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 00:33
Harlesden St Mary's Road (Stop E) 05:29 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:24 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 00:34
Harlesden Tavistock Road (Stop A) 05:31 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 21:26 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 00:36
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop S) 05:32 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:38 09:54 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:27 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 00:37
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HF) 05:33 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:39 09:55 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:12 21:28 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 00:38
Harlesden Station (Stop HA) 05:34 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:40 09:56 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:13 21:29 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 00:39
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PA) 05:34 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:13 21:29 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 00:39
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop W) 05:36 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:42 09:58 10:12 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:15 21:31 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 00:41
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop C) 05:38 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:33 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 00:43
N Acton Acton Lane (Stop D) 05:39 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 00:44
N Acton Gorst Road (NW10) (Stop E) 05:39 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 00:44
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop T) 05:40 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:20 21:36 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 00:46
N Acton Chase Road (Stop U) 05:41 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:21 21:37 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 00:47
N Acton North Acton Station (Stop Z) 05:42 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:22 21:38 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 00:48
N Acton Wales Farm Road (Stop C) 05:42 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:01 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:22 21:38 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 00:48
N Acton Friary Road (W3) (Stop E) 05:44 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:02 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:08 21:24 21:40 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 00:49
E Acton Carlisle Avenue (Stop) 05:45 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:04 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:09 21:25 21:41 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 00:50
E Acton Western Avenue / Savoy Circus (Stop Y) 05:47 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 13:06 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 21:27 21:43 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 00:52
E Acton East Acton Lane / Old Oak Road (Stop J) 05:47 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:07 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 21:27 21:43 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 00:52
E Acton Hemlock Road East Acton (Stop W) 05:48 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:36 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:08 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:12 21:28 21:44 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 00:53
White City Steventon Road (Stop OA) 05:49 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:37 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:53 13:09 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:13 21:29 21:45 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 00:54
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OB) 05:49 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 13:10 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:14 21:30 21:46 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 00:54
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LA) 05:51 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:40 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 13:12 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:16 21:32 21:48 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 00:56
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 05:51 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:40 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:09 12:25 12:41 12:57 13:13 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:16 21:32 21:48 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 00:56
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LC) 05:52 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:41 10:00 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 13:14 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:17 21:33 21:49 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 00:57
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LD) 05:53 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:42 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:54 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 13:15 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:50 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 00:58
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop R) 05:53 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:02 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 13:16 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 00:58
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop B) 05:56 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:04 13:20 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 01:01
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 05:59 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:08 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:07 13:23 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:25 21:41 21:56 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 01:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel