bustimes.org

262 - Huddersfield - Brighouse

A bus service operated by Yorkshire Tiger

Outbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand E) 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:40 19:10
Huddersfield High Street (stop H2) 06:31 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:11
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 06:32 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:41 19:11
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 06:33 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:42 19:12
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:44 19:14
Aspley St Andrews Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:45 19:15
Aspley Wakefield Rd Carr Pit Road 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:46 19:16
Aspley, opp Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 06:37 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:46 19:16
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Chapel Lane 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:47 19:17
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Broad Lane (E-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:48 19:18
Dalton Grosvenor Rd Wakefield Road 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:49 19:19
Dalton Grosvenor Rd Kingston Avenue 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:49 19:19
Dalton Grosvenor Rd Eton Avenue 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:50 19:20
Dalton, opp Grosvenor Road Teddington Ave 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:51 19:21
Dalton, adj Grosvenor Rd White Rose Avenue 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:51 19:21
Albany Road Dalton Green Ln (at) 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:52 19:22
Dalton, adj Kirkwood Hospice 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:53 19:23
Dalton, before Crossley Lane 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:54 19:24
Kirkheaton, opp School Lane Cemetery 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:55 19:25
Kirkheaton St Marys Ln St Andrews Drive 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25
Kirkheaton, at New Rd Bankfield Lane 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 18:57 19:27
Kirkheaton, at New Road Willowbank Grove 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27
Kirkheaton, opp New Road Ryedale 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28
Upper Heaton New Rd Upr Heaton Lane (stop) 06:22 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:29
Upper Heaton Moorside Rd Deganwy Drive 06:23 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:00 19:30
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Heaton Drive 06:24 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:01 19:31
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Town Road 06:24 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:01 19:32
Kirkheaton Heaton Moor Road Heaton Ave 06:26 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:37 19:02
Kirkheaton, adj Heaton Moor Road Pennine View 06:26 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:38 19:03
Upper Hopton Highgate Lane Cockley Hill Ln 06:28 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:40 19:05
Upper Hopton Bellstring Lane Hopton Hall Ln 06:30 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:41 19:06
Upper Hopton Hopton Hall Lane Elmwood Close 06:31 07:22 08:28 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:42 19:07
Upper Hopton, after Jackroyd Lane Hopton Hall Ln 06:32 07:28 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:43 19:08
Upper Hopton, opp Jackroyd Lane Cricket Club 06:32 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:43 19:08
Upper Hopton Hopton Lane Hopton Ave 06:33 07:29 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:44 19:09
Upper Hopton Hopton Ln Hopton Hall Lane 06:34 07:30 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:45 19:10
Lower Hopton Hopton Lane Briery Grove (stop) 06:35 07:31 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:46 19:11
Lower Hopton Calder Road Granny Ln (N-bound) 06:36 07:31 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:47 19:12
Lower Hopton, adj Calder Road Johnson St 06:37 07:32 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:48 19:13
Mirfield Newgate Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:38 07:33 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:48 19:13
Kirkheaton Terminus 19:32
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park (stop M3) 06:38 07:33 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 20:20
Mirfield Huddersfield Road (stop M5) 18:49 19:14
Mirfield Knowl Rd Town Hall Street 18:49 19:14
Mirfield Knowl Rd St Pauls Road 18:50 19:15
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Wilson Terrace 06:39 07:34 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 20:21
Mirfield Ing Grove Park Huddersfield Road (stop M1) 18:51 19:16
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Stocks Bank Road 06:40 07:36 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:53 20:22
Mirfield, opp Huddersfield Rd Back Lane 06:40 07:36 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:53 20:22
Mirfield, opp Huddersfield Rd The Clough 06:41 07:37 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:54 20:23
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Coppin Hall Lane 06:42 07:39 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 15:46 16:47 17:55 20:24
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Leeds Road 06:43 07:40 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:46 15:47 16:48 17:56 20:25
Cooper Bridge Wakefield Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:41 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:48 16:50 17:57 20:26
Cooper Bridge Wakefield Rd Scrap Yard 06:45 07:42 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 15:49 16:51 17:58 20:27
Cooper Bridge Robin Hoods Cottage 06:45 07:42 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 15:50 16:51 17:58 20:27
Cooper Bridge Old Corn Mill 06:47 07:44 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 15:51 16:54 18:00 20:29
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Coal Pit Lane 06:49 07:48 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:52 15:54 16:57 18:02 20:31
Brighouse, after Wakefield Rd Locksley Road 06:50 07:49 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 15:56 16:59 18:03 20:32
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Sherwood Road (NW-bound) 06:51 07:50 08:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 15:56 17:00 18:04 20:33
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Grove Street (W-bound) 06:52 07:51 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:57 17:01 18:05 20:34
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Wood Street 06:52 07:52 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:58 17:01 18:05 20:34
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand D) 06:53 07:53 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:59 17:03 18:06 20:35

Inbound

Brighouse Bus Station (Stand D) 07:00 07:59 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:07 17:10 18:15 20:00
Brighouse Wakefield Road Grove St (E-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:06 16:08 17:11 18:16 20:01
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Grove Street (E-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:06 16:09 17:12 18:16 20:01
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Sherwood Road 07:02 08:02 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:10 17:13 18:17 20:02
Brighouse, opp Wakefield Rd Locksley Road 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:10 17:13 18:18 20:03
Brighouse, adj Wakefield Rd Coal Pit Lane 07:04 08:04 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:12 17:15 18:19 20:04
Cooper Bridge Old Corn Mill (stop) 07:06 08:07 09:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:15 17:18 18:21 20:07
Cooper Bridge Robin Hoods Cottage (stop) 07:08 08:09 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:16 17:19 18:23 20:08
Cooper Bridge Wakefield Rd Scrap Yard (stop) 07:08 08:10 09:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:17 17:20 18:23 20:09
Cooper Bridge, adj Wakefield Road 07:09 08:10 09:12 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:18 17:21 18:24 20:09
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Leeds Road (E-bound) 07:10 08:12 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:19 17:22 18:25 20:11
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Coppin Hall Lane 07:11 08:13 09:14 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:20 17:23 18:26 20:11
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd The Clough (corner) 07:12 08:15 09:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:22 17:25 18:27 20:13
Mirfield, after Huddersfield Rd Back Lane 07:13 08:15 09:16 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:22 17:25 18:28 20:13
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ebor Gdns 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:23 17:26 18:29 20:14
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Wilson Terrace 07:14 08:17 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:24 17:27 18:29 20:15
Mirfield Ing Grove Park Huddersfield Road (stop M1) 07:15 08:18 09:18 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:28 18:30 19:00 19:20
Mirfield Newgate Huddersfield Road 07:15 08:18 09:18 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:28 18:30 19:00 19:20
Lower Hopton Calder Road Johnson St 07:16 08:19 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:29 18:31 19:01 19:21
Lower Hopton Calder Road Granny Ln 07:17 08:20 09:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:27 17:30 18:32 19:02 19:22
Lower Hopton Hopton Lane Briery Grove 07:18 08:21 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:28 17:31 18:33 19:03 19:23
Upper Hopton Hopton Ln Hopton Hall Lane (stop) 07:19 08:22 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:29 17:32 18:34 19:04 19:24
Upper Hopton, adj Hopton Lane Hopton Ave 07:20 08:23 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:33 18:35 19:05 19:25
Upper Hopton, adj Jackroyd Lane Cricket Club 07:21 08:24 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:34 18:36 19:06 19:26
Mirfield Knowl Rd St Pauls Road (stop) 20:16
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Station Road (stop M4) 20:17
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park (stop M3) 20:18
Upper Hopton, before Jackroyd Lane Hopton Hall Ln 07:22 08:25 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:35 18:37 19:07 19:27
Upper Hopton Hopton Hall Lane Elmwood Close (stop) 07:23 08:26 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:36 18:38 19:08 19:28
Upper Hopton Bellstring Lane Hopton Hall Ln (stop) 07:24 08:27 09:27 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:37 18:39 19:09 19:29
Upper Hopton Highgate Lane Cockley Hill Ln (stop) 07:25 08:28 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:38 18:40 19:10 19:30
Kirkheaton Heaton Moor Road Pennine View 07:27 08:30 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:40 18:42 19:12 19:32
Kirkheaton Heaton Moor Road Heaton Ave (stop) 07:28 08:31 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:41 18:43 19:13 19:33
Kirkheaton, at New Rd Bankfield Lane 07:29 08:32 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:42 18:44 19:14 19:34
Kirkheaton, at New Road Willowbank Grove 07:30 08:33 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:43 18:45 19:15 19:35
Kirkheaton, opp New Road Ryedale 07:31 08:34 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:44 18:46 19:16 19:36
Upper Heaton New Rd Upr Heaton Lane (stop) 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:35 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:02 16:42 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:47 19:17 19:37
Upper Heaton Moorside Rd Deganwy Drive 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:38 09:04 09:38 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:44 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:39
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Heaton Drive 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:04 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:44 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:39
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Town Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:45 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:50 19:20 19:40
Kirkheaton Terminus 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:45 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:50 19:20 19:40
Kirkheaton Town Rd Shop Lane 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:06 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:06 16:46 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:51 19:21 19:41
Kirkheaton Shop Lane Orchard Rd 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:41 09:07 09:42 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:47 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:52 19:21 19:41
Kirkheaton St Marys Ln Furnbrook Gardens 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:42 09:08 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:48 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:53 19:22 19:42
Kirkheaton, adj School Lane Cemetery 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:42 09:08 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:48 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:53 19:22 19:42
Dalton, opp Crossley Lane 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:42 09:09 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:09 16:49 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:54 19:22 19:42
Dalton, opp Kirkwood Hospice 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:43 09:10 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:50 17:19 17:54 18:19 18:55 19:23 19:43
White Rose Avenue Dalton Green La 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:11 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:51 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:56 19:24
Dalton Grosvenor Rd White Rose Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:45 09:12 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:52 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:57 19:25
Dalton St Josephs Junior School 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:46 09:13 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:53 17:22 17:57 18:22 18:58 19:26
Dalton, adj Grosvenor Rd Eton Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:47 09:14 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:54 17:23 17:58 18:23 18:59 19:27
Dalton, adj Grosvenor Rd Kingston Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:48 09:14 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:27
Dalton Wakefield Rd Grosvenor Road 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:49 09:15 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:28
Moldgreen, opp Wakefield Rd Broad Lane 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:50 09:16 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:56 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:01 19:29
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Trevelyan Street 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:57 17:26 18:01 18:26 19:02 19:30
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Poplar Street 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:52 09:18 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:58 17:27 18:02 18:27 19:03 19:31
Aspley, after Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:19 09:54 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:59 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:04 19:32
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:19 09:54 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 19:04 19:32
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:20 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:05 19:33
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:21 09:56 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:31 19:06 19:34
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K5) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:22 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:07 19:35
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:23 09:58 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:08 19:36
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:25 10:00 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:10 19:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Yorkshire Tiger