Bus Times

27 - Canvey - Hadleigh - Southend Travel Centre - Sutton Park

A bus service operated by First Essex

Canvey - Hadleigh - Southend Travel Centre - Sutton Park

Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:22 07:28 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:48 then every 15 minutes until 09:48 10:07 then every 15 minutes until 10:52 11:07 then every 15 minutes until 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 then every 15 minutes until 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:44 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:50
Canvey, o/s Transport Museum 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:22 07:28 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:48 09:48 10:07 10:52 11:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:44 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:50
Canvey, opp The Admiral Jellicoe 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:49 09:49 10:08 10:53 11:08 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:51
Canvey, adj Lappmark Road 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:24 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:50 09:50 10:09 10:54 11:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:52
Canvey, adj Maurice Road 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:25 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:51 09:51 10:10 10:55 11:10 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:47 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:52
Canvey, adj Normans Road 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:27 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:52 09:52 10:11 10:56 11:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:48 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:53
Canvey Market (W-bound) 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:28 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:53 09:53 10:12 10:57 11:12 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:20 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:54
Canvey, o/s School 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:29 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:54 09:54 10:13 10:58 11:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:43 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:45 16:58 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:50 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:55
Canvey Haystack Corner (W-bound) 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:37 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:55 09:55 10:14 10:59 11:14 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:44 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:46 16:59 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:51 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56
Canvey, adj Runnymede Road 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:37 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:55 09:55 10:14 10:59 11:14 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:44 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:46 16:59 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:51 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56
Canvey, adj Rose Road 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:31 07:39 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:56 09:56 10:15 11:00 11:15 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:00 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57
Canvey Jones Corner (W-bound) 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:33 07:40 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:57 09:57 10:16 11:01 11:16 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:45 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:00 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57
Canvey, adj Southwick Road 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:33 07:41 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:58 09:58 10:16 11:01 11:16 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:01 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:53 19:14 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:58
Canvey, adj Hawkesbury Road 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:35 07:43 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:59 09:59 10:17 11:02 11:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:02 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:15 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:59
Canvey, opp Pine Close 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:35 07:44 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:59 09:59 10:18 11:03 11:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:47 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:02 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:15 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:59
Canvey, adj Second Avenue 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:36 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 09:00 10:00 10:18 11:03 11:19 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:48 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:03 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:16 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:00
Canvey, adj Dinant Avenue 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:37 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 09:01 10:01 10:19 11:04 11:19 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:04 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:00
Canvey, adj Armadale 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:38 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 09:01 10:01 10:20 11:05 11:20 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:49 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:04 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:01
Canvey, adj Budna Road 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:39 07:49 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:02 10:02 10:20 11:05 11:21 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:50 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:05 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:01
Canvey, opp Silver Jubilee 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:41 07:51 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:04 10:04 10:22 11:07 11:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:51 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:06 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:02
Canvey, opp Elsinor Avenue 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:42 07:52 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:04 10:04 10:22 11:07 11:23 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:51 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:06 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:19 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:03
Canvey, adj Lekoe Road 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:43 07:53 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:05 10:05 10:23 11:08 11:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:52 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:07 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:03
Canvey, o/s Sports Centre 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:07 10:07 10:24 11:09 11:25 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:08 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:21 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:05
Canvey, o/s Waterside Farm 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:08 10:08 10:26 11:11 11:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:55 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:10 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop E) 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:32 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:11 10:11 10:28 11:13 11:29 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:57 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:12 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:08
S Benfleet, o/s St. Mary's Church 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:34 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:14 10:14 10:30 11:15 11:31 14:16 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:59 16:17 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:14 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10
S Benfleet, opp Hillside Road 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:14 10:14 10:31 11:16 11:32 14:17 14:30 14:45 15:00 16:00 16:17 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:14 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:26 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10
S Benfleet, opp Boyce Green 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:15 10:15 10:32 11:17 11:33 14:18 14:31 14:46 15:01 16:01 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:15 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:08 19:27 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11
S Benfleet, opp Kents Hill Road 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:37 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:16 10:16 10:33 11:18 11:34 14:19 14:32 14:47 15:02 16:02 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:16 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:28 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
S Benfleet Cumberland Avenue (N-bound) 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:25 07:38 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:18 10:18 10:34 11:19 11:35 14:20 14:33 14:48 15:03 16:03 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:17 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:29 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
S Benfleet Clifton Avenue (N-bound) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:26 07:39 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:19 10:19 10:35 11:20 11:36 14:21 14:34 14:49 15:04 16:04 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:18 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:30 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:14
S Benfleet Bowers Road (N-bound) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:27 07:40 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:21 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:37 14:22 14:35 14:50 15:05 16:05 16:23 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:19 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:12 19:30 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:14
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (E-bound) 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:41 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:22 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:38 14:23 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:06 16:24 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:20 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:31 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:15
S Benfleet, adj Glen Road 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:24 10:24 10:39 11:24 11:40 14:25 14:38 14:53 15:07 16:07 16:26 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:22 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:14 19:32 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:16
S Benfleet, adj Kenneth Road 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:26 10:26 10:41 11:26 11:42 14:27 14:40 14:55 15:09 16:09 16:28 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:33 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:17
S Benfleet, o/s USP College 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:27 10:27 10:42 11:27 11:42 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:10 16:10 16:28 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:33 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:17
S Benfleet, adj Warren Chase 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:32 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:27 10:27 10:42 11:27 11:43 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:10 16:10 16:29 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:25 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:18
S Benfleet, opp Shipwrights Drive North 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:33 07:46 08:05 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:28 10:28 10:43 11:28 11:44 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:11 16:11 16:30 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:18
S Benfleet, adj Cranbrook Avenue 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:34 07:47 08:06 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:29 10:29 10:44 11:29 11:45 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:12 16:12 16:31 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:19
Hadleigh Bus Depot (Stand 1) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:35 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:31 10:31 10:46 11:31 11:46 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:14 16:14 16:32 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:28 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:20
Hadleigh, opp The Memorial 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:33 10:33 10:48 11:33 11:48 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:15 16:15 16:33 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:29 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:20 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 22:52
Hadleigh Church (E-bound) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:36 10:36 10:51 11:36 11:51 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:18 16:18 16:36 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:32 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 22:54
Hadleigh, adj Oak Road 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:39 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:37 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:19 16:19 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:32 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 22:54
Hadleigh, adj Broughton Road 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:38 10:38 10:53 11:38 11:53 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:20 16:20 16:38 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 22:55
Hadleigh, adj Woodfield Road 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:38 10:38 10:53 11:38 11:53 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:20 16:20 16:38 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:24 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Tattersall Gardens 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:40 10:40 10:55 11:40 11:55 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:21 16:21 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:35 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 22:57
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Thames Drive 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:43 07:59 08:18 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:22 16:22 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:36 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 22:57
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Canvey Road 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:44 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:42 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:24 16:24 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Burnham Road 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:44 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:25 16:25 16:44 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:38 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:28 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59
Leigh-on-Sea, opp West Leigh Schools 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:46 08:03 08:22 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:45 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:26 16:26 16:45 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:39 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Kingswood Chase 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:47 08:03 08:22 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:26 16:26 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:40 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (E-bound) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:48 08:05 08:24 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:47 11:02 11:47 12:02 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:28 16:28 16:47 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:41 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Iceland 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:49 08:05 08:24 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:28 16:28 16:48 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:42 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (E-bound) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:50 08:06 08:25 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:49 11:04 11:49 12:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:29 16:29 16:49 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:43 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Darlinghurst Grove 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:51 08:07 08:26 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:30 16:30 16:50 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:44 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools (Stop 2) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:52 08:08 08:27 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:51 11:06 11:51 12:06 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:31 16:31 16:52 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:45 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05
Chalkwell Park (opp) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:53 08:09 08:28 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:52 11:07 11:52 12:07 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:32 16:32 16:53 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06
Chalkwell, o/s Westcliff Library 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:54 11:09 11:54 12:09 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:33 16:33 16:55 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Crowstone Road 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:55 08:11 08:30 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:55 11:10 11:55 12:10 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:34 16:34 16:56 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:48 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Westcliff Plough 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:57 08:13 08:32 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:57 11:12 11:57 12:12 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:36 16:36 16:58 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (SE-bound) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:57 08:14 08:33 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:58 11:13 11:58 12:13 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:37 16:37 16:59 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:51 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09
Westcliff-on-Sea, o/s Howards Court 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:58 08:15 08:34 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:38 16:38 17:00 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:10
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp The Cricketers Inn 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:59 08:16 08:35 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:43 10:00 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:39 16:39 17:01 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:54 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:11
Southend-on-Sea, opp Park Tavern 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:30 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:43 10:00 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:40 16:40 17:02 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VC) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:32 07:40 08:01 08:19 08:38 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:46 10:03 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:18 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:42 16:42 17:05 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:58 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:13
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VE) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:33 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:39 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:46 10:03 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:18 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:43 16:43 17:05 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:58 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:33 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:13
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:34 07:42 08:03 08:21 08:40 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:47 10:04 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:19 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:44 16:44 17:07 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:48 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:45 23:15
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:36 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:06 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:46 16:46 17:09 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:36 19:50 22:46 23:16
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop H) 19:19 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Southend-on-Sea, opp The Seaway Car park 19:23 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
Southend-on-Sea, opp Norman Harris House 19:24 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51
Southchurch, opp Woodgrange PH 19:24 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51
Southchurch, opp Arnold Avenue 19:25 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52
Southchurch Kensington Road (NE-bound) 19:26 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53
Southchurch Marlborough Road (E-bound) 19:27 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54
Southchurch Lifstan Way (E-bound) 19:28 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55
Southchurch Lifstan Way Bridge (N-bound) 19:28 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55
Southchurch The White Horse PH (N-bound) 19:30 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57
Southchurch, adj Stornoway Road 19:30 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57
Southchurch, adj North Avenue 19:31 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58
Southchurch, adj Rylands Road 19:32 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59
Southchurch, adj Cokefield Avenue 19:33 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
Not Schooldays

Sutton Park - Southend Travel Centre - Hadleigh - Canvey

Southchurch, opp Cokefield Avenue then every 15 minutes until 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Southchurch, opp Rylands Road 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Southchurch, opp North Avenue 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06
Southchurch, adj Poynings Avenue 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07
Southchurch The White Horse PH (S-bound) 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Southchurch Lifstan Way Bridge (S-bound) 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Southchurch Lifstan Way (W-bound) 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Southchurch Marlborough Road (W-bound) 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Southchurch Kensington Road (SW-bound) 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Southchurch, adj Arnold Avenue 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13
Southchurch, o/s Woodgrange PH 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Norman Harris House 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop B) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:20 06:36 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:36 09:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:00 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:50 23:20
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:21 06:37 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:37 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:01 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VM) 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:22 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:38 09:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:02 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VG) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:23 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:33 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:40 09:48 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Park Tavern 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:24 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:35 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:42 09:50 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:35 19:04 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj The Cricketers Inn 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:25 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:11 07:36 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:43 09:51 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:36 19:05 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (NW-bound) 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:26 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:45 09:53 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough (Stop B) 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:28 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:15 07:40 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:47 09:55 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:40 19:09 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj Crowstone Road 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:29 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:16 07:42 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:49 09:57 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:41 19:10 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Chalkwell, opp Westcliff Library 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:30 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:17 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:50 09:58 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:42 19:11 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Chalkwell Park (o/s) 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:31 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:18 07:45 08:07 08:24 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:52 10:00 14:30 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:43 19:12 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Chalkwell Schools 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:32 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:47 08:09 08:26 08:43 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:53 10:01 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:45 19:13 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Darlinghurst Grove 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:33 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:48 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:54 10:02 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:46 19:14 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (W-bound) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:34 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:21 07:50 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:55 10:03 14:33 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:46 19:15 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Iceland 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:35 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:22 07:51 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:56 10:04 14:34 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:33 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:47 19:16 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (W-bound) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:36 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:53 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 09:58 10:06 14:36 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:35 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:49 19:17 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Kingswood Chase 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:36 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 09:58 10:06 14:36 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:35 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:49 19:17 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s West Leigh Schools 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:37 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:34 08:50 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 09:59 10:07 14:37 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:50 19:18 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Burnham Road 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:38 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:00 10:08 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:51 19:19 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Canvey Road 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:39 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:01 10:09 14:39 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:52 19:20 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent (W-bound) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:40 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:28 07:58 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:02 10:10 14:40 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:53 19:20 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Thames Drive 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:41 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:03 10:11 14:41 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:54 19:21 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Tattersall Gardens 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:42 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:59 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:04 10:12 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:55 19:22 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hadleigh, opp Woodfield Road 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:43 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:31 08:00 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:05 10:13 14:43 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:36 18:56 19:22 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hadleigh, opp Broughton Road 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:32 08:01 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:06 10:14 14:44 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:37 18:57 19:23 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Hadleigh Church (W-bound) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:46 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:34 08:04 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:08 10:16 14:46 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:39 18:59 19:25 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hadleigh, adj Homestead Way 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:09 10:17 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:40 19:00 19:26 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Hadleigh, adj The Memorial 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:11 10:19 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:41 19:01 19:27 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (NW-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:41 19:01 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
S Benfleet, adj Shipwrights Drive North 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 08:09 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:42 19:02 19:28 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
S Benfleet, opp Warren Chase 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:43 19:03 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
S Benfleet, opp USP College 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:41 08:11 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:44 19:04 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
S Benfleet, opp Kenneth Road 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:44 19:05 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
S Benfleet, opp Glen Road 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:45 19:06 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (S-bound) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:46 19:08 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
S Benfleet Bowers Road (S-bound) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:47 19:08 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
S Benfleet Clifton Avenue (S-bound) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:18 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:48 19:10 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
S Benfleet Cumberland Avenue (S-bound) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:18 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:48 19:10 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
S Benfleet High Road (S-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:19 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:49 19:11 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
S Benfleet, adj Boyce Green 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 15:02 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:50 19:12 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
S Benfleet, adj Hillside Road 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:21 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 15:03 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:51 19:13 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
S Benfleet, opp St. Mary's Church 05:56 06:11 06:26 07:00 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:22 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 15:04 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:51 19:14 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop C) 05:58 06:13 06:28 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 15:06 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:53 19:16 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Canvey, opp Waterside Farm 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:26 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 15:09 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:55 19:18 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38
Canvey, opp Sports Centre 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 15:10 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:29 18:39 18:50 18:56 19:19 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:39
Canvey, opp Lekoe Road 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:06 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:29 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:52 18:58 19:21 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:40
Canvey, adj Elsinor Avenue 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:06 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:29 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:31 18:41 18:52 18:58 19:21 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:41
Canvey, o/s Silver Jubilee 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:07 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:30 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:44 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:53 18:59 19:22 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:41
Canvey, opp Budna Road 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:31 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:00 19:23 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:42
Canvey, opp Armadale 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:31 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 15:14 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:00 19:23 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:43
Canvey, opp Dinant Avenue 06:05 06:20 06:35 07:09 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:32 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 15:14 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:01 19:24 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:43
Canvey, opp Second Avenue 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:10 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:33 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:02 19:25 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:44
Canvey, adj Pine Close 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:10 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:34 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:03 19:26 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:45
Canvey, opp Hawkesbury Road 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:11 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:34 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:03 19:26 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:45
Canvey, opp Southwick Road 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:11 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:35 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:04 19:27 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:46
Canvey Jones Corner (E-bound) 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:05 08:36 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 15:18 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:05 19:28 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:47
Canvey, adj Fairlop Avenue 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:36 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 15:18 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:05 19:28 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:47
Canvey, adj Convent Road 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:37 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 15:19 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:06 19:29 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:48
Canvey Haystack Corner (E-bound) 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:38 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 15:20 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:40s 18:50s 19:01 19:07 19:30 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:49
Canvey, o/s Oyster Fleet 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:39 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 15:21 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:08 19:31 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:49
Canvey Market (E-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:41 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:10 19:31 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:50
Canvey, opp May Avenue 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:16 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:09 08:41 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:55 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:10 19:32 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:51
Canvey, opp Normans Road 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:17 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:42 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:11 19:33 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:51
Canvey, opp Maurice Road 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:17 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:44 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:52
Canvey, adj Baardwyck Avenue 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:18 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:45 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:52
Canvey, o/s The Admiral Jellicoe 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:19 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:46 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:53
Canvey, opp Transport Museum 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:20 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:13 08:47 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:59 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:54
Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:21 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:49 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:01 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:18 19:37 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:55
Not Schooldays

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information