bustimes.org

27 - Leeds Bus/Rail Interchange - Guiseley, Morrisons via Horsforth, Yeadon

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Bus Station - Guiseley Morrisons

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 19) 06:1406:4407:1407:4408:14then every 30 minutes until12:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1419:1420:1721:1722:17
Leeds Headrow E 06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1819:1820:2121:2022:20
Leeds Headrow L 06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2116:5117:2117:5118:2019:2020:2321:2222:22
Leeds Merrion B 06:2206:5207:2107:5108:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2216:5217:2217:5218:2119:2120:2421:2322:23
Woodhouse Fenton Street 06:2406:5407:2307:5308:2312:5313:2313:5314:2414:5415:2415:5416:2516:5517:2517:5518:2419:2420:2721:2422:24
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop D) 06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2512:5513:2513:5514:2614:5615:2615:5616:2816:5817:2817:5818:2619:2620:2921:2622:26
Woodhouse Leeds University (Stop F) 06:2506:5507:2607:5608:2612:5613:2613:5614:2714:5715:2715:5716:3017:0017:3018:0018:2719:2720:3021:2622:26
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:2606:5607:2707:5708:2712:5713:2713:5714:2914:5915:2915:5916:3217:0217:3218:0218:2819:2820:3121:2722:27
Hyde Park Corner 06:2706:5707:2907:5908:2912:5913:2913:5914:3115:0115:3116:0116:3417:0417:3418:0418:3019:3020:3321:2922:29
Hyde Park Corner Cumberland Road 06:2806:5807:3008:0008:3113:0113:3114:0114:3315:0315:3316:0316:3717:0717:3718:0718:3219:3220:3521:3022:30
Headingley, opp North Grange Road 06:2906:5907:3208:0208:3213:0213:3214:0214:3515:0515:3516:0516:3917:0917:3918:0918:3419:3420:3721:3122:31
Headingley, at Richmond Avenue 06:3007:0007:3308:0308:3413:0413:3414:0414:3615:0615:3616:0616:4017:1017:4018:1018:3519:3520:3821:3222:32
Headingley, at St Michaels Church 06:3107:0107:3408:0408:3513:0513:3514:0514:3815:0815:3816:0816:4217:1217:4218:1218:3719:3720:4021:3322:33
Headingley Arndale (opp) 06:3307:0307:3608:0608:3713:0713:3714:0714:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4518:1518:3919:3920:4221:3422:34
Headingley St Anne's Road 06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3813:0813:3814:0814:4115:1115:4116:1116:4617:1617:4618:1618:4019:4020:4321:3522:35
Headingley St Chads Drive 06:3707:0707:3808:0808:3913:0913:3914:0914:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1618:4019:4020:4321:3522:35
Headingley, opp Weetwood Lane 06:3807:0807:3908:0908:4013:1013:4014:1014:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:1817:4818:1718:4119:4120:4421:3622:36
Headingley, opp Glen Road 06:3907:0907:4008:1008:4113:1113:4114:1114:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:4918:1818:4219:4220:4521:3722:37
West Park Ancaster Road 06:3907:0907:4108:1108:4213:1213:4214:1214:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:1918:4319:4320:4621:3722:37
West Park Kepstorn Road 06:4007:1007:4208:1208:4313:1313:4314:1314:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:2018:4419:4420:4721:3822:38
West Park, adj Spen Road West Parade 06:4107:1107:4408:1408:4513:1513:4514:1414:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:2217:5218:2118:4519:4520:4821:3922:39
West Park West Parade 06:4307:1307:4508:1508:4613:1613:4614:1614:4915:1915:4916:1816:5317:2317:5318:2218:4619:4620:4921:4022:40
West Park Butcher Hill 06:4507:1507:4608:1608:4713:1713:4714:1714:5015:2015:5016:1916:5417:2417:5418:2318:4719:4720:5021:4022:40
West Park, adj Butcher Hill Old Oak Drive 06:4607:1607:4708:1708:4813:1813:4814:1714:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5518:2318:4719:4720:5021:4122:41
Moor Grange Butcher Hill Abbey Grange School 06:4707:1707:4908:1908:5013:2013:5014:1914:5215:2215:5216:2116:5617:2617:5618:2418:4819:4820:5121:4222:42
Hawksworth, adj Butcher Hill Lea Farm Road 06:4807:1807:5008:2008:5113:2113:5114:2014:5315:2315:5316:2216:5717:2717:5718:2518:4919:4920:5221:4222:42
Horsforth, at Outwood Lane 06:5007:2007:5108:2108:5213:2213:5214:2114:5415:2415:5416:2316:5817:2817:5818:2618:5019:5020:5321:4322:43
Horsforth, opp Broadway Woodside Tavern 06:5107:2107:5208:2208:5313:2313:5314:2214:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3018:0018:2718:5119:5120:5421:4422:44
Horsforth, opp Broadway Alexandra Road 06:5207:2307:5408:2408:5513:2513:5514:2414:5715:2715:5716:2617:0117:3118:0118:2818:5219:5220:5521:4622:46
Horsforth Alexandra Road Broadway 06:5207:2407:5408:2408:5513:2513:5514:2414:5715:2715:5716:2717:0217:3218:0118:2818:5219:5220:5521:4622:46
Horsforth, at Stanhope Drive 06:5407:2607:5608:2608:5713:2713:5714:2614:5915:2915:5916:2817:0317:3318:0318:3018:5419:5420:5721:4722:47
Horsforth St Mary's Church 06:5507:2707:5708:2708:5813:2813:5814:2715:0015:3016:0016:2917:0417:3418:0318:3018:5419:5420:5721:4822:48
Horsforth North Broadgate Ln 06:5607:2707:5708:2708:5813:2813:5814:2715:0015:3016:0016:2917:0417:3418:0418:3118:5519:5520:5821:4922:49
Horsforth Long Row (N bound) 06:5807:2907:5908:2909:0013:3014:0014:2915:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0618:3318:5719:5721:0021:5022:50
Horsforth Old Ball 07:0007:3108:0008:3009:0113:3114:0114:3015:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3818:0718:3418:5819:5821:0121:5122:51
Horsforth Brownberrie Lane Brownberrie Dr 07:0107:3208:0108:3109:0213:3214:0214:3115:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0718:3418:5819:5821:0121:5122:51
Horsforth, opp Brownberrie Ln Scotland Lane 07:0207:3308:0208:3209:0313:3314:0314:3215:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:0818:3518:5919:5921:0221:5222:52
Horsforth Brownberrie Lane Trinity University 07:0307:3408:0308:3309:0413:3414:0314:3215:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:0918:3619:0020:0021:0321:5322:53
Horsforth, adj Brownberrie Lane Southway 07:0407:3508:0408:3409:0513:3514:0414:3315:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1018:3719:0120:0121:0321:5322:53
Horsforth Layton Rd Bayton Lane (W bound) 07:0407:3508:0408:3409:0513:3514:0514:3415:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1018:3719:0120:0121:0421:5422:54
Horsforth Layton Road Layton Rise 07:0507:3608:0508:3509:0613:3614:0514:3415:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1118:3819:0220:0221:0421:5422:54
Rawdon, opp Layton Rd Layton Avenue 07:0507:3608:0508:3509:0613:3614:0614:3515:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:4318:1118:3819:0220:0221:0521:5522:55
Rawdon, adj Layton Rd Layton Lane 07:0607:3708:0608:3609:0713:3714:0714:3615:0915:3916:0916:3917:1417:4418:1218:3919:0320:0321:0521:5522:55
Rawdon, adj Town Street Carr La 07:0607:3708:0608:3609:0713:3714:0814:3715:1015:4016:1016:4017:1517:4518:1318:4019:0420:0421:0621:5622:56
Rawdon Larkfield Rd Over Lane 07:0807:3908:0808:3809:0913:3914:0914:3815:1115:4116:1116:4117:1617:4618:1418:4119:0520:0521:0721:5722:57
Rawdon Larkfield Rd Mount Vernon Road 07:0907:4008:0908:3909:1013:4014:1014:3915:1215:4216:1216:4217:1717:4718:1418:4119:0520:0521:0721:5722:57
Rawdon, opp Canada Road Markham Ave 07:1007:4108:1008:4009:1113:4114:1114:4015:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1518:4219:0620:0621:0821:5822:58
Rawdon Canada Road 07:1207:4308:1208:4209:1313:4314:1114:4015:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1618:4319:0720:0721:0921:5922:59
Yeadon Green Lane 07:1307:4408:1308:4309:1413:4414:1314:4215:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:5018:1718:4419:0820:0821:0921:5922:59
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct 07:1407:4508:1408:4409:1513:4514:1414:4315:1615:4616:1616:4617:2117:5118:1818:4519:0920:0921:1022:0023:00
Yeadon, at Windmill Lane 07:1507:4608:1508:4509:1613:4614:1414:4315:1615:4616:1616:4617:2117:5118:1918:4619:1020:1021:1122:0123:01
Yeadon Morrisons (at) 07:1607:4708:1608:4609:1713:4714:1514:4415:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5218:2018:4719:1120:1121:1222:0223:02
Yeadon Town Hall 07:1707:4808:1708:4709:1813:4814:1614:4515:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5318:2018:4719:1120:1121:1222:0223:02
Yeadon Silver Lane Suffolk Court 07:1707:4808:1708:4709:1813:4814:1614:4515:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5318:2018:4719:1120:1121:1222:0223:02
Yeadon, adj Queensway Manor Close 07:1807:4908:1808:4809:1913:4914:1714:4615:1915:4916:1916:4917:2417:5418:2118:4819:1220:1221:1322:0323:03
Yeadon Coppice Wood Avenue 07:1907:5008:1908:4909:2013:5014:1914:4815:2115:5116:2116:5117:2617:5618:2218:4919:1320:1321:1422:0423:04
Yeadon, opp Shaw Royd 07:2007:5208:2108:5109:2213:5214:2014:4915:2215:5216:2216:5217:2717:5718:2318:5019:1420:1421:1522:0523:05
Guiseley Spenser Rise (NE bound) 07:2007:5308:2208:5209:2313:5314:2214:5115:2415:5416:2316:5317:2817:5818:2418:5119:1520:1521:1522:0523:05
Guiseley Ruskin Crescent 07:2107:5408:2308:5309:2413:5414:2314:5215:2515:5516:2416:5417:2917:5918:2518:5219:1620:1621:1622:0623:06
Guiseley Towngate 07:2207:5508:2408:5409:2513:5514:2414:5315:2615:5616:2616:5617:3118:0118:2618:5319:1720:1721:1722:0723:07
Guiseley Church St 07:2207:5508:2408:5409:2513:5514:2514:5415:2715:5716:2616:5617:3118:0118:2718:5419:1820:1821:1722:0723:07
Guiseley Aireborough Centre 07:2407:5708:2608:5609:2713:5714:2614:5515:2815:5816:2816:5817:3318:0318:2818:5519:1920:1921:1822:0823:08
Guiseley, at Morrisons 07:2607:5808:2708:5709:2813:5814:2814:5715:3016:0016:2916:5917:3418:0418:2918:5619:2020:2021:1922:0923:09

Guiseley Morrisons - Leeds Bus Station

Guiseley, at Morrisons 06:3207:02then every 30 minutes until
05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:4018:1919:2520:2521:2922:24
Guiseley Railway Station (stop) 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:4118:2019:2620:2621:3022:25
Guiseley Towngate (E bound) 05:3706:0706:3707:0807:3808:0813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0716:3717:0717:4218:2119:2720:2721:3122:26
Guiseley, opp Ruskin Crescent 05:3806:0806:3807:0907:3908:0913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0816:3817:0817:4318:2219:2820:2821:3222:27
Guiseley, opp Spenser Rise 05:3906:0906:3907:1007:4008:1013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:0916:3917:0917:4418:2319:2920:2921:3222:27
Yeadon Shaw Royd 05:4006:1006:4007:1107:4208:1113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1016:4017:1017:4518:2419:3020:3021:3322:28
Yeadon Queensway Coppice Wood Avenue 05:4106:1106:4107:1207:4308:1213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4718:2519:3120:3121:3422:29
Yeadon, opp Queensway Manor Close 05:4206:1206:4207:1307:4408:1313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4818:2619:3220:3221:3522:30
Yeadon Old Haworth Lane 05:4206:1206:4207:1407:4508:1413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1316:4317:1317:4818:2619:3220:3221:3622:31
Yeadon Brooklands Crescent 05:4306:1306:4307:1507:4608:1513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1416:4417:1417:4918:2719:3320:3321:3622:31
Yeadon Morrisons (by) 05:4406:1406:4407:1607:4708:1613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1516:4517:1517:5018:2819:3420:3421:3722:32
Yeadon Windmill Lane 05:4506:1506:4507:1707:4808:1713:1713:4714:1814:4815:1815:4816:1716:4717:1717:5218:2919:3520:3521:3822:33
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct (S bound) 05:4606:1606:4607:1807:4908:1813:1813:4814:2014:5015:2015:5016:1816:4817:1817:5318:3019:3620:3621:3922:34
Yeadon Green Lane 05:4706:1706:4707:1907:5108:2013:2013:5014:2114:5115:2115:5116:1916:4917:1917:5418:3119:3720:3721:3922:34
Rawdon, adj Stone Trough PH 05:4806:1806:4807:2007:5208:2113:2113:5114:2214:5215:2215:5216:2016:5017:2017:5518:3219:3820:3821:4022:35
Rawdon, adj Canada Road Markham Ave 05:4906:1906:4907:2107:5208:2113:2113:5114:2214:5215:2215:5216:2116:5117:2117:5618:3219:3820:3821:4022:35
Rawdon Larkfield Road Larkfield Mount 05:4906:1906:4907:2107:5408:2313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2216:5217:2217:5718:3319:3920:3921:4122:36
Rawdon, opp Larkfield Rd Over Lane 05:5006:2006:5007:2207:5408:2313:2313:5314:2414:5415:2415:5416:2316:5317:2317:5818:3419:4020:4021:4222:37
Rawdon Town Street Intake La 05:5006:2006:5007:2207:5508:2413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2316:5317:2317:5818:3419:4020:4021:4222:37
Rawdon Town Street Carr La 05:5106:2106:5107:2307:5608:2513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2416:5417:2417:5918:3519:4120:4121:4222:37
Rawdon Layton Rd Layton Lane 05:5206:2206:5207:2407:5708:2613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2516:5517:2518:0018:3619:4220:4221:4322:38
Rawdon Layton Rd Layton Avenue 05:5206:2206:5207:2407:5708:2613:2613:5614:2714:5715:2715:5716:2616:5617:2618:0118:3619:4220:4221:4322:38
Horsforth, adj Layton Road Layton Rise 05:5306:2306:5307:2507:5808:2713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2718:0218:3719:4320:4321:4422:39
Horsforth Layton Rd Bayton Lane 05:5306:2306:5307:2507:5908:2813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2716:5717:2718:0218:3719:4320:4321:4422:39
Horsforth Brownberrie Lane Southway 05:5406:2406:5407:2607:5908:2813:2813:5814:2914:5915:2915:5916:2816:5817:2818:0318:3819:4420:4421:4522:40
Horsforth, opp Brownberrie Lane Trinity University 05:5506:2506:5507:2708:0108:3013:3014:0014:3115:0115:3116:0116:2916:5917:2918:0418:3919:4520:4521:4522:40
Horsforth Brownberrie Ln Scotland Lane 05:5506:2506:5507:2708:0108:3013:3014:0014:3215:0215:3216:0216:3017:0017:3018:0518:4019:4620:4621:4622:41
Horsforth, adj Brownberrie Lane Brownberrie Dr 05:5606:2606:5607:2808:0208:3113:3114:0114:3315:0315:3316:0316:3117:0117:3118:0618:4019:4620:4621:4622:41
Horsforth Old Ball Rdbt (S bound) 05:5706:2706:5707:2908:0308:3213:3214:0214:3415:0415:3416:0416:3217:0217:3218:0718:4119:4720:4721:4722:42
Horsforth Long Row 05:5806:2806:5807:3008:0408:3313:3314:0314:3515:0515:3516:0516:3317:0317:3318:0818:4219:4820:4821:4822:43
Horsforth North Broadgate Ln (SE bound) 05:5906:2906:5907:3108:0608:3513:3514:0514:3715:0715:3716:0716:3517:0517:3518:0918:4319:4920:4921:4922:44
Horsforth, at St Mary's Church 05:5906:2906:5907:3208:0608:3513:3514:0514:3715:0715:3716:0716:3517:0517:3518:1018:4419:5020:5021:4922:44
Horsforth Stanhope Drive 06:0006:3007:0007:3308:0708:3613:3614:0614:3815:0815:3816:0816:3617:0617:3618:1018:4419:5020:5021:5022:45
Horsforth, before Alexandra Road Broadway 06:0106:3107:0107:3408:0808:3713:3714:0714:3915:0915:3916:0916:3717:0717:3718:1118:4519:5120:5121:5122:46
Horsforth, adj Broadway Wood Lane 06:0206:3207:0207:3508:1008:3913:3914:0914:4115:1115:4116:1116:3917:0917:3918:1218:4619:5220:5221:5222:47
Horsforth, at Broadway Woodside Tavern 06:0306:3307:0307:3608:1108:4013:4014:1014:4215:1215:4216:1216:4017:1017:4018:1318:4719:5320:5321:5222:47
Horsforth Outwood Lane 06:0306:3307:0307:3708:1208:4113:4114:1114:4315:1315:4316:1316:4117:1117:4118:1418:4819:5420:5421:5322:48
Hawksworth Butcher Hill Lea Farm Road 06:0506:3507:0407:3908:1308:4213:4214:1314:4515:1515:4516:1416:4217:1217:4218:1518:4919:5520:5521:5422:49
Moor Grange Butcher Hill Abbey Grange School 06:0506:3507:0507:4008:1408:4313:4314:1414:4615:1615:4616:1516:4317:1317:4318:1618:5019:5620:5621:5522:50
West Park Butcher Hill Old Oak Drive 06:0606:3607:0707:4208:1508:4413:4414:1514:4715:1715:4716:1716:4517:1517:4518:1718:5119:5720:5721:5622:51
West Park Butcher Hill 06:0706:3707:0807:4308:1608:4513:4514:1614:4815:1815:4816:1816:4617:1617:4618:1818:5219:5820:5821:5722:52
West Park, opp West Parade 06:0706:3707:0807:4408:1708:4613:4614:1714:4915:1915:4916:1916:4717:1717:4718:1918:5319:5920:5921:5722:52
West Park Spen Road West Parade 06:0806:3807:1007:4608:1808:4713:4714:1914:5115:2115:5116:2016:4817:1817:4818:2018:5420:0021:0021:5822:53
West Park Kepstorn Road 06:1006:4007:1107:4808:2008:4913:4914:2114:5315:2315:5316:2216:5017:2017:5018:2118:5520:0121:0122:0022:55
West Park Ancaster Road 06:1106:4107:1207:4908:2108:5013:5014:2114:5315:2315:5316:2316:5117:2117:5118:2218:5620:0221:0222:0022:55
Headingley Glen Road 06:1106:4107:1307:5008:2208:5113:5114:2314:5515:2515:5516:2416:5217:2217:5218:2318:5720:0321:0322:0122:56
Headingley, adj Weetwood Lane 06:1206:4207:1407:5208:2308:5213:5214:2414:5615:2615:5616:2516:5317:2317:5318:2418:5820:0421:0422:0222:57
Headingley, opp St Chads Drive 06:1306:4307:1607:5308:2408:5313:5314:2514:5715:2715:5716:2716:5517:2517:5518:2518:5920:0521:0522:0322:58
Headingley Arndale (at) 06:1506:4507:1707:5508:2508:5413:5414:2714:5915:2915:5916:2816:5617:2617:5618:2619:0020:0621:0622:0422:59
Headingley, opp St Michaels Church 06:1706:4707:2007:5708:2808:5713:5714:2915:0115:3116:0116:3016:5817:2817:5818:2819:0220:0821:0822:0623:01
Headingley Richmond Avenue 06:1806:4807:2107:5908:2908:5813:5814:3115:0315:3316:0316:3116:5917:2917:5918:2919:0320:0921:0922:0723:02
Headingley North Grange Road 06:1906:4907:2108:0108:2908:5813:5814:3215:0415:3416:0416:3317:0117:3118:0118:3019:0420:1021:1022:0823:03
Hyde Park Corner, at Cumberland Road 06:2006:5007:2208:0208:3008:5913:5914:3315:0515:3516:0516:3417:0217:3218:0218:3219:0620:1221:1122:0923:04
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE bound) 06:2206:5207:2308:0408:3109:0014:0014:3515:0715:3716:0716:3617:0417:3418:0418:3319:0720:1321:1322:1123:06
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:2406:5407:2508:0708:3309:0214:0214:3815:1015:4016:1016:3817:0617:3618:0618:3519:0920:1521:1522:1323:08
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop G) 06:2506:5507:2608:0808:3409:0314:0314:3915:1115:4116:1116:4017:0817:3818:0818:3719:1120:1721:1622:1423:09
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop A) 06:2606:5607:2708:1008:3509:0414:0414:4115:1315:4316:1316:4117:0917:3918:0918:3819:1220:1821:1722:1523:10
Woodhouse Blackman Lane 06:2706:5707:2808:1108:3609:0514:0514:4215:1415:4416:1416:4217:1017:4018:1018:3919:1320:1921:1822:1623:11
Leeds Merrion C 06:3007:0007:3108:1608:3909:0814:0814:4515:1715:4716:1716:4617:1417:4418:1418:4219:1620:2221:2122:1923:14
Leeds Headrow M 06:3007:0007:3208:1608:4009:0914:0914:4615:1815:4816:1816:4617:1417:4418:1418:4319:1720:2321:2122:1923:14
Leeds Headrow H 06:32s07:02s07:35s08:19s08:43s09:12s14:12s14:48s15:20s15:50s16:20s16:49s17:17s17:47s18:17s18:45s19:19s20:25s21:23s22:21s23:16s
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 19) 06:3507:0507:4008:2308:4809:1714:1714:5215:2415:5416:2416:5217:2017:5018:2018:4819:2220:2821:2622:2423:19

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 20 October 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Leeds