bustimes.org

Leeds Headrow M

On Albion Street, near At Merrion Street, near St John's Centre Post Office

Buses point south ↓

8 Leeds City Centre
35508 - SK68 TPO
07:13
6 Leeds City Centre
35507 - SK68 TPF
07:32
27 Leeds City Centre 07:32
28 Leeds City Centre
35275 - SL67 VXC
07:35
8 Leeds City Centre
35281 - SL67 VXJ
07:38
1 Beeston 07:39
6 Leeds City Centre
35509 - SK68 TPU
07:47
1 Beeston 07:54
8 Leeds City Centre 07:57
6 Leeds City Centre
35545 - SK68 TVJ
08:06
1B Beeston 08:10
28 Leeds City Centre 08:10

Wednesday 1 February

N1 Leeds City Centre 00:19

Later ↓