bustimes.org

27 - Luton - Bury Park - Leagrave - Marsh Farm

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Marsh Farm - Leagrave - Bury Park - Luton

Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:16 then every 20 minutes until 12:16 12:35 then every 20 minutes until 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:31
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:48 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:18 12:18 12:37 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:32
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:49 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:19 12:19 12:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:33
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:51 08:14 08:44 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:21 12:21 12:40 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:34
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:53 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:43 11:03 11:23 12:23 12:42 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:36
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:55 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:44 11:04 11:24 12:24 12:43 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:36
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 12:26 12:45 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:38
Marsh Farm, opp Copenhagen Close 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 12:26 12:45 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:38
Marsh Farm, adj Fitzwarin Close 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:27 12:46 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:38
Marsh Farm, nr Littlewood Croft 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:27 12:46 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:39
Marsh Farm, opp Five Springs 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:43 10:04 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:28 12:28 12:47 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:39
Limbury Meads, opp Wauluds Bank Drive 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:01 08:20 08:50 09:17 09:44 10:05 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:29 12:29 12:48 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:40
Leagrave Railway Station (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:02 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:45 10:06 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:30 12:49 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:41
Leagrave, opp Hewlett Road 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:03 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:45 10:07 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:31 12:50 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:41
Leagrave, opp Archway Road 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:04 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:46 10:07 10:30 10:52 11:12 11:32 12:32 12:51 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:42
Leagrave, opp Roman Road 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:05 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:47 10:09 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:33 12:52 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:43
Saints, opp Waller Avenue 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:49 10:10 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:35 12:54 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:44
Saints, nr Avenue Grimaldi 06:06 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:08 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:50 10:11 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:36 12:55 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:44
Saints, adj Millfield Road 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:10 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:51 10:12 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:37 12:56 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:45
Biscot, nr Tudor Road 06:07 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:11 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:52 10:13 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:38 12:57 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:46
Biscot, nr Saxon Road 06:09 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:53 10:15 10:37 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:40 12:59 15:39 15:58 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:47
Bury Park, opp Selbourne Road 06:09 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:54 10:16 10:38 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:41 13:00 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:47
Bury Park, opp Kenilworth Road 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:16 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:55 10:17 10:40 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:43 13:02 15:42 16:01 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:48
Bury Park, o/s Sainsburys 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:18 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:57 10:19 10:42 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:45 13:04 15:44 16:03 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:50
Luton, adj Liverpool Road 06:14 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:19 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:57 10:20 10:43 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:46 13:05 15:45 16:04 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:51
Luton, adj Dunstable Place 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:21 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:58 10:21 10:44 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:47 13:06 15:46 16:05 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:52
Luton, opp Flowers Way 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:23 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:59 10:22 10:45 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:49 13:08 15:48 16:07 16:25 16:44 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:54
Luton, o/s Crown Court 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:34 09:05 09:31 09:59 10:22 10:45 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:50 13:09 15:49 16:08 16:26 16:44 17:03 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:54
Luton Church Street (Stop C6) 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:06 10:24 10:47 16:28 16:46 17:23 17:42 18:20 18:38 18:56
Luton Church Street (Stop C8) 08:36 09:33 10:01 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:52 13:11 15:51 16:10 17:05 18:01

Luton - Bury Park - Leagrave - Marsh Farm

Luton Church Street (Stop C6) 06:27 07:00 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 then every 20 minutes until 15:49 16:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40
Luton Silver Street (Stop S6) 06:30 07:03 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 15:54 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:43
Bury Park, nr Kenilworth Road 06:33 07:06 07:31 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:19 15:59 16:20 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:46
Bury Park Birch Link (N-bound) 06:35 07:08 07:33 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:22 16:02 16:23 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:48
Bury Park, adj Selbourne Road 06:35 07:08 07:33 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:22 16:02 16:23 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:48
Biscot, opp Saxon Road 06:36 07:09 07:34 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:23 16:03 16:24 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:49
Biscot, opp Tudor Road 06:37 07:10 07:36 08:03 08:33 08:59 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:25 16:05 16:26 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:50
Saints, opp Millfield Road 06:38 07:11 07:37 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:26 16:06 16:27 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:51
Saints, opp Avenue Grimaldi 06:39 07:12 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 16:07 16:28 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:52
Leagrave, nr Waller Avenue 06:39 07:12 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:01 09:27 09:46 10:07 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 16:08 16:29 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:53
Leagrave, adj Roman Road 06:40 07:13 07:40 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:29 16:09 16:30 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:54
Leagrave, nr Archway Road 06:41 07:14 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:02 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:30 16:10 16:31 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:55
Leagrave, adj Hewlett Road 06:42 07:15 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:03 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:31 16:11 16:32 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:56
Leagrave Railway Station (E-bound) 06:43 07:16 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:32 16:12 16:33 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:57
Limbury Meads, adj Wauluds Bank Drive 06:43 07:16 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:32 16:12 16:33 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:58
Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 06:45 07:18 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:06 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:34 16:14 16:35 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:30 19:00
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 19:01
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 19:02
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 19:03
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 19:05
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 19:05
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 19:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks