bustimes.org

27 - SOUTHEND Travel Centre - CANVEY (Leigh Beck)

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 June 2021

CANVEY (Leigh Beck) - SOUTHEND Travel Centre

Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 05:42 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 04:55 05:10 05:24 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 08:20 08:37 14:37 14:50 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Canvey, o/s Transport Museum 04:55 05:10 05:24 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 08:20 08:37 14:37 14:50 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Canvey, opp The Admiral Jellicoe 04:56 05:11 05:25 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 08:21 08:38 14:38 14:51 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Canvey, adj Lappmark Road 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 08:22 08:39 14:39 14:52 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Canvey, adj Maurice Road 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 08:23 08:40 14:40 14:53 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Canvey, adj Normans Road 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 08:24 08:41 14:41 14:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Canvey Market (W-bound) 04:59 05:14 05:28 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:10 08:25 08:42 14:42 14:55 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Canvey, o/s School 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:11 08:26 08:43 14:43 14:56 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Canvey Haystack Corner (W-bound) 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:12 08:27 08:44 14:44 14:57 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Canvey, adj Runnymede Road 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:12 08:27 08:44 14:44 14:57 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Canvey, adj Rose Road 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:13 08:28 08:45 14:45 14:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Canvey Jones Corner (W-bound) 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:14 08:29 08:46 14:46 14:59 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:15 18:35 18:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Canvey, adj Southwick Road 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:15 08:30 08:47 14:47 15:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:16 18:36 18:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Canvey, adj Hawkesbury Road 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:16 08:31 08:48 14:48 15:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:17 18:37 18:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Canvey, opp Pine Close 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:17 08:32 08:49 14:49 15:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:17 18:37 18:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Canvey, adj Second Avenue 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:18 08:33 08:50 14:50 15:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:18 18:38 18:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Canvey, adj Dinant Avenue 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:20 08:35 08:52 14:52 15:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:19 18:39 18:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Canvey, adj Armadale 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:20 08:35 08:52 14:52 15:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:19 18:39 18:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Canvey, adj Budna Road 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 08:36 08:53 14:53 15:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:20 18:40 18:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Canvey, opp Silver Jubilee 05:06 05:21 05:37 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 08:37 08:54 14:54 15:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:21 18:41 18:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Canvey, opp Elsinor Avenue 05:07 05:22 05:37 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:22 08:37 08:54 14:54 15:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:21 18:41 18:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Canvey, adj Lekoe Road 05:07 05:22 05:38 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 08:38 08:55 14:55 15:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:22 18:42 18:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Canvey, o/s Sports Centre 05:08 05:23 05:39 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 08:39 08:56 14:56 15:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:23 18:43 18:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Canvey, o/s Waterside Farm 05:09 05:24 05:40 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:06 07:25 08:40 08:57 14:57 15:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:24 18:44 18:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop E) 05:11 05:26 05:42 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:08 07:27 08:42 08:59 14:59 15:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:26 18:46 19:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop E) 06:06 07:30 08:45 09:00 15:00 15:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:19 19:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
S Benfleet, o/s St Mary's Church 05:12 05:27 05:43 06:07 06:26 06:47 07:09 07:31 08:46 09:01 15:01 15:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:27 18:47 19:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
S Benfleet, opp Hillside Road 05:12 05:27 05:43 06:07 06:26 06:47 07:10 07:32 08:47 09:02 15:02 15:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:28 18:48 19:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
S Benfleet, opp Boyce Green 05:13 05:28 05:44 06:08 06:27 06:48 07:11 07:33 08:48 09:03 15:03 15:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:29 18:49 19:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
S Benfleet, opp Kents Hill Road 05:13 05:28 05:45 06:09 06:28 06:49 07:12 07:34 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:30 18:50 19:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
S Benfleet Cumberland Avenue (N-bound) 05:14 05:29 05:46 06:10 06:29 06:50 07:13 07:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:31 18:51 19:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
S Benfleet Clifton Avenue (N-bound) 05:15 05:30 05:47 06:11 06:30 06:51 07:14 07:36 08:51 09:06 15:06 15:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:32 18:52 19:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
S Benfleet Bowers Road (N-bound) 05:15 05:30 05:47 06:11 06:30 06:52 07:15 07:38 08:53 09:08 15:08 15:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:33 18:53 19:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (E-bound) 05:16 05:31 05:48 06:12 06:31 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:34 18:54 19:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
S Benfleet, adj Glen Road 05:16 05:31 05:48 06:12 06:31 06:54 07:18 07:40 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:35 18:55 19:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
S Benfleet, adj Kenneth Road 05:17 05:32 05:49 06:13 06:32 06:55 07:19 07:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:36 18:56 19:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
S Benfleet, o/s USP College 05:18 05:33 05:50 06:14 06:33 06:56 07:20 07:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:37 18:57 19:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
S Benfleet, adj Warren Chase 05:18 05:33 05:50 06:15 06:33 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:58 09:13 15:13 15:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:57 19:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
S Benfleet, opp Shipwrights Drive North 05:19 05:34 05:51 06:17 06:34 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:59 09:14 15:14 15:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:38 18:58 19:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
S Benfleet, adj Cranbrook Avenue 05:20 05:35 05:52 06:18 06:35 06:58 07:23 07:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:39 18:59 19:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (SE-bound) 05:21 05:36 05:53 06:18 06:36 06:59 07:24 07:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:40 19:00 19:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hadleigh Bus Depot (Stand 1) 05:22 05:37 05:54 06:20 06:37 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:46 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:41 19:01 19:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hadleigh, o/s Morrisons 05:23 05:38 05:55 06:22 06:38 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 15:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:13 22:43
Hadleigh Church (E-bound) 05:24 05:39 05:56 06:23 06:39 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:49 09:04 09:19 15:19 15:32 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:14 22:44
Hadleigh, adj Oak Road 05:25 05:40 05:57 06:24 06:40 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:50 09:05 09:20 15:20 15:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:14 22:44
Hadleigh, adj Broughton Road 05:26 05:41 05:58 06:25 06:41 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:51 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:15 22:45
Hadleigh, adj Woodfield Road 05:26 05:41 05:58 06:25 06:41 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:51 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:16 22:46
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Tattersall Gardens 05:27 05:42 05:59 06:26 06:42 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:52 09:07 09:22 15:22 15:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:17 22:47
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Thames Drive 05:29 05:44 06:01 06:28 06:44 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:54 09:09 09:24 15:24 15:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:18 22:48
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Canvey Road 05:29 05:44 06:01 06:28 06:44 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:55 09:10 09:25 15:25 15:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:18 22:48
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Burnham Road 05:30 05:45 06:02 06:29 06:45 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:57 09:12 09:27 15:27 15:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:20 22:50
Leigh-on-Sea, opp West Leigh Schools 05:30 05:45 06:02 06:29 06:45 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:57 09:12 09:27 15:27 15:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:20 22:50
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Kingswood Chase 05:31 05:46 06:03 06:30 06:46 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:58 09:13 09:28 15:28 15:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:21 22:51
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (E-bound) 05:32 05:47 06:04 06:31 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:36 08:00 09:15 09:30 15:30 15:43 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 18:51 19:22 22:52
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Iceland 05:32 05:47 06:04 06:31 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:36 08:01 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:22 22:52
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (E-bound) 05:33 05:48 06:05 06:32 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:37 08:02 09:17 09:32 15:32 15:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:23 22:53
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Darlinghurst Grove 05:33 05:48 06:05 06:32 06:48 07:11 07:25 07:38 08:03 09:18 09:33 15:33 15:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33 18:52 19:23 22:53
Leigh-on-Sea Chalkwell Schools (Stop 2) 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:33 06:49 07:12 07:26 07:39 08:04 09:19 09:34 15:34 15:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:34 18:53 19:24 22:54
Chalkwell Park (opp) 05:35 05:50 06:07 06:34 06:50 07:13 07:27 07:40 08:05 09:20 09:35 15:35 15:48 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 18:54 19:25 22:55
Chalkwell, o/s Westcliff Library 05:36 05:51 06:08 06:35 06:51 07:14 07:29 07:42 08:06 09:21 09:36 15:36 15:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:55 19:26 22:56
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Crowstone Road 05:37 05:52 06:09 06:36 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:43 08:08 09:23 09:38 15:38 15:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 18:56 19:27 22:57
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp Westcliff Plough 05:38 05:53 06:10 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:09 09:24 09:39 15:39 15:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:57 19:28 22:58
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (SE-bound) 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:38 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:11 09:26 09:41 15:41 15:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:40 18:58 19:29 22:59
Westcliff-on-Sea, o/s Howards Court 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:12 09:27 09:42 15:42 15:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:00 19:29 22:59
Westcliff-on-Sea, opp The Cricketers Inn 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:40 06:56 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:13 09:28 09:43 15:43 15:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:00 19:30 23:00
Southend-on-Sea, opp Park Tavern 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:41 06:57 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:14 09:29 09:44 15:44 15:57 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:01 19:31 23:01
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VC) 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:43 06:59 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:17 09:32 09:47 15:47 16:00 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:03 19:32 23:02
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:45 07:01 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:19 09:34 09:49 15:49 16:02 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:05 19:33 23:03
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:47 07:03 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:21 09:36 09:51 15:51 16:04 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:07 19:35 23:05

SOUTHEND Travel Centre - CANVEY (Leigh Beck)

Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop B) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:14 then every 15 minutes until 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:11 23:11
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VM) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 23:12
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VG) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:13 23:13
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Park Tavern 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:14 18:44 19:14 23:14
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj The Cricketers Inn 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:15 18:45 19:15 23:15
Westcliff-on-Sea Hamlet Court Road (NW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 23:17
Westcliff-on-Sea Westcliff Plough (Stop B) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:19 18:49 19:19 23:19
Westcliff-on-Sea, adj Crowstone Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:20 18:50 19:20 23:20
Chalkwell, opp Westcliff Library 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:21 18:51 19:21 23:21
Chalkwell Park (o/s) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:08 18:22 18:52 19:22 23:22
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Chalkwell Schools 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:23 18:53 19:23 23:23
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Darlinghurst Grove 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:24 23:24
Leigh-on-Sea Lord Roberts Avenue (W-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:25 23:25
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Iceland 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:26 23:26
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (W-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:27 18:57 19:27 23:27
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Kingswood Chase 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:27 18:57 19:27 23:27
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s West Leigh Schools 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:15 18:28 18:58 19:28 23:28
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Burnham Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:29 18:59 19:29 23:29
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Canvey Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:29 18:59 19:29 23:29
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:30
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Thames Drive 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:31 19:01 19:31 23:31
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Tattersall Gardens 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:31 19:01 19:31 23:31
Hadleigh, opp Woodfield Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:20 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:32
Hadleigh, opp Broughton Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:21 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
Hadleigh Church (W-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:24 18:35 19:05 19:35 23:35
Hadleigh, adj Homestead Way 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:25 18:36 19:06 19:36 23:36
Hadleigh, adj The Memorial 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:37 07:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:26 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:37
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (NW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:37 07:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:37
S Benfleet, adj Shipwrights Drive North 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:27 07:39 07:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:38 23:38
S Benfleet, opp Warren Chase 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:40 07:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 23:38
S Benfleet, opp USP College 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:29 07:41 07:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:39 19:09 19:39 23:39
S Benfleet, opp Kenneth Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:30 07:42 07:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:40 19:10 19:40 23:40
S Benfleet, opp Glen Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:30 07:42 07:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:40 19:10 19:40 23:40
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:31 07:43 07:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:42
S Benfleet Bowers Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:31 07:43 07:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:42
S Benfleet Clifton Avenue (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:32 07:44 07:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:44 19:14 19:44 23:44
S Benfleet Cumberland Avenue (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:32 07:44 07:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:44 19:14 19:44 23:44
S Benfleet High Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:33 07:45 08:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:45
S Benfleet, adj Boyce Green 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:34 07:46 08:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:46 23:46
S Benfleet, adj Hillside Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:35 07:47 08:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:17 19:47 23:47
S Benfleet, opp St Mary's Church 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:36 07:48 08:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:17 19:47 23:47
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop C) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:38 07:50 08:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:19 19:24 19:49 23:49
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop C) 08:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:50
Canvey, opp Waterside Farm 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:39 07:51 08:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 23:51
Canvey, opp Sports Centre 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:40 07:52 08:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:52
Canvey, opp Lekoe Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:41 07:53 08:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 23:53
Canvey, adj Elsinor Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:41 07:53 08:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 23:53
Canvey, o/s Silver Jubilee 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:41 07:53 08:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 23:53
Canvey, opp Budna Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:42 07:54 08:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 23:54
Canvey, opp Armadale 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:43 07:55 08:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55
Canvey, opp Dinant Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:44 07:56 08:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:56
Canvey, opp Second Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:44 07:56 08:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:56
Canvey, adj Pine Close 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:45 07:57 08:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 23:57
Canvey, opp Hawkesbury Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:46 07:58 08:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 23:58
Canvey, opp Southwick Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:47 07:59 08:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 23:59
Canvey Jones Corner (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:48 08:00 08:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Canvey, adj Fairlop Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:48 08:00 08:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Canvey, adj Convent Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:49 08:01 08:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 00:01
Canvey Haystack Corner (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 00:02
Canvey, o/s Oyster Fleet 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:02 00:02
Canvey Market (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:51 08:03 08:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 00:03
Canvey, opp May Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:33 19:49 20:03 00:03
Canvey, opp Normans Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:04 00:04
Canvey, opp Maurice Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:05 08:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:21 19:35 19:51 20:05 00:05
Canvey, adj Baardwyck Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 18:56 19:05 19:22 19:35 19:52 20:05 00:05
Canvey, o/s The Admiral Jellicoe 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:22 19:36 19:52 20:06 00:06
Canvey, opp Transport Museum 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:55 08:07 08:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:53 20:07 00:07
Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:09 08:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:25 19:38 19:55 20:08 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex