🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

280 - Molyneux Park - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Tunbridge Wells - Molyneux Park

Tunbridge Wells Bishop's Down Road (NE-bound) 08:57 09:57 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Tunbridge Wells Molyneux Park Road (NW-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Tunbridge Wells, opp Earl's Road 09:03 10:03 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Tunbridge Wells, opp Court Road 09:03 10:03 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Tunbridge Wells, adj Rydal Drive 09:04 10:04 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Rose Hill School 09:04 10:04 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Tunbridge Wells, adj Derwent Drive 09:04 10:04 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Tunbridge Wells, adj Huntleys Park 09:05 10:05 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Bennett Memorial School 09:05 10:05 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Tunbridge Wells Culverden Park (SE-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Tunbridge Wells, adj Knightsbridge Close 09:06 10:06 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Tunbridge Wells, adj Connaught Way 09:07 10:07 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Tunbridge Wells Royal Chase (SE-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Tunbridge Wells, adj Mount Ephraim 09:09 10:09 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Tunbridge Wells, adj Royal Wells Park 09:10 10:10 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 09:11 10:11 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19

Molyneux Park - Tunbridge Wells

Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop F) 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop H) 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Tunbridge Wells Bishop's Down Road (NE-bound) 09:57 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Go-Coach Hire