bustimes.org

283 - Tunbridge Wells - Ravenswood Avenue

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Outbound

Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:20 11:50 13:50 14:55 17:15
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 10:21 11:51 13:51 14:56 17:16
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 10:22 11:52 13:52 14:57 17:17
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop C) 10:24 11:54 13:54 14:59 17:19
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop M) 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:00 17:20
Tunbridge Wells Garden Street (Stop W1) 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:00 17:20
Tunbridge Wells, opp Garden Road 10:26 11:56 13:56 15:01 17:21
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Black Horse 10:28 11:58 13:58 15:03 17:23
Tunbridge Wells Albion Road (NE-bound) 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:05 17:25
Tunbridge Wells, opp St James' Park 10:31 12:01 14:01 15:06 17:26
Tunbridge Wells Ravenswood Avenue (W-bound) 10:32 12:02 14:02 15:07 17:27

Inbound

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Go-Coach Hire