bustimes.org

283 - Tunbridge Wells - Ravenswood Avenue

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Outbound

Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:20 11:50 13:50 14:55 17:15
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 10:21 11:51 13:51 14:56 17:16
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 10:22 11:52 13:52 14:57 17:17
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop C) 10:24 11:54 13:54 14:59 17:19
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop M) 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:00 17:20
Tunbridge Wells Garden Street (Stop W1) 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:00 17:20
Tunbridge Wells, opp Garden Road 10:26 11:56 13:56 15:01 17:21
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Black Horse 10:28 11:58 13:58 15:03 17:23
Tunbridge Wells Albion Road (NE-bound) 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:05 17:25
Tunbridge Wells, opp St James' Park 10:31 12:01 14:01 15:06 17:26
Tunbridge Wells Ravenswood Avenue (W-bound) 10:32 12:02 14:02 15:07 17:27

Inbound

Tunbridge Wells Ravenswood Avenue (W-bound) 10:32 12:02 14:02 15:07
Tunbridge Wells, adj St James' Park 10:32 12:02 14:02 15:07
Tunbridge Wells, nr Western Road 10:33 12:03 14:03 15:08
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rochdale Road 10:33 12:03 14:03 15:08
Tunbridge Wells, adj St James Road 10:34 12:04 14:04 15:09
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Black Horse 10:35 12:05 14:05 15:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj Garden Road 10:36 12:06 14:06 15:11
Tunbridge Wells Garden Street (Stop W2) 10:37 12:07 14:07 15:12
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop N) 10:38 12:08 14:08 15:13
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 10:38 12:08 14:08 15:13
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 10:40 12:10 14:10 15:15
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 10:41 12:11 14:11 15:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 10:41 12:11 14:11 15:16
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:43 12:13 14:13 15:18

More information

Go-Coach Hire