bustimes.org

283 - Showfields, Old West Station Sainsbury's, Stop A - Tunbridge Wells, Ravenswood Avenue, W-bound

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Showfields, Old West Station Sainsbury's, Stop A - Tunbridge Wells, Ravenswood Avenue, W-bound

Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:20 10:20 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 14:55 14:55 17:15 17:15
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 10:21 10:21 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 14:56 14:56 17:16 17:16
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 10:22 10:22 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 14:57 14:57 17:17 17:17
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop C) 10:24 10:24 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 14:59 14:59 17:19 17:19
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop M) 10:25 10:25 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:00 15:00 17:20 17:20
Tunbridge Wells Garden Street (Stop W1) 10:25 10:25 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:00 15:00 17:20s 17:20s
Tunbridge Wells, opp Garden Road 10:26 10:26 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 15:01 15:01 17:21s 17:21s
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Black Horse 10:28 10:28 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:03 15:03 17:23s 17:23s
Tunbridge Wells Albion Road (NE-bound) 10:30 10:30 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 15:05 15:05 17:25s 17:25s
Tunbridge Wells, opp St James' Park 10:31 10:31 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 15:06 15:06 17:26s 17:26s
Tunbridge Wells Ravenswood Avenue (W-bound) 10:32 10:32 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 15:07 15:07 17:27 17:27

Tunbridge Wells, Ravenswood Avenue, W-bound - Showfields, Old West Station Sainsbury's, Stop A

Tunbridge Wells Ravenswood Avenue (W-bound) 10:32 10:32 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02
Tunbridge Wells, adj St James' Park 10:32 10:32 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02
Tunbridge Wells, nr Western Road 10:33 10:33 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rochdale Road 10:33 10:33 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03
Tunbridge Wells, adj St James Road 10:34 10:34 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Black Horse 10:35 10:35 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05
Tunbridge Wells, adj Garden Road 10:36 10:36 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06
Tunbridge Wells Garden Street (Stop W2) 10:37 10:37 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop N) 10:38 10:38 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 10:38 10:38 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 10:40 10:40 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 10:41 10:41 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 10:41 10:41 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:43 10:43 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 31 March 2021

Timetable data from GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021

Similar services

Go-Coach Hire