bustimes.org

287 - Barking - Dagenham - Rainham (Essex)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Rainham (Essex) - Dagenham - Barking

Rainham Abbey Wood Lane (Stop) 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 then every 15 minutes until 11:56 then every 16 minutes until 13:32 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:36 then every 16 minutes until 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 then every 20 minutes until 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Rainham Thorn Lane (Stop) 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:57 13:33 13:49 14:05 14:21 14:37 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Rainham Lake Avenue (->S) 04:52 05:22 05:51 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:58 13:34 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:38 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Wennington Acer Avenue (->W) 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 11:59 13:35 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:39 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Rainham Lambs Lane North (Stop) 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:09 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 12:00 13:36 13:52 14:08 14:24 14:40 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Rainham Allen Road (->W) 04:54 05:24 05:53 06:10 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 12:01 13:37 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:41 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Rainham New Road (->W) 04:55 05:25 05:54 06:11 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 12:02 13:38 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:42 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Rainham Brights Avenue (->W) 04:55 05:25 05:54 06:11 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 12:02 13:38 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:42 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Rainham Village School (Stop P) 04:56 05:26 05:55 06:12 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 12:04 13:40 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:44 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:15
Rainham St Helen's Court (->W) 04:57 05:27 05:56 06:13 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 12:06 13:42 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:46 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:16
Rainham War Memorial (Stop C) 04:58 05:28 05:57 06:14 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 12:07 13:43 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:47 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:17
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:15 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 12:08 13:44 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:48 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:18
Rainham Dovers Corner (Stop G) 05:00 05:30 05:59 06:16 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 12:09 13:45 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:49 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:19
Rainham Cherry Tree Lane (Stop Q) 05:00 05:30 05:59 06:17 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 12:10 13:46 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:50 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:19
Rainham Manor Way (Stop R) 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:18 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 12:11 13:47 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:51 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:20
S Hornchurch Betterton Road (Stop S) 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:18 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 12:12 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:52 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 23:22 23:42 00:01 00:20
S Hornchurch Spencer Road (Stop T) 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 12:12 13:48 14:04 14:21 14:37 14:53 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:21
S Hornchurch South Street (Stop ME) 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 12:13 13:49 14:05 14:22 14:38 14:54 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 23:23 23:43 00:02 00:21
S Hornchurch Lower Mardyke Avenue (Stop MG) 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 12:14 13:50 14:06 14:23 14:39 14:55 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:22
Dagenham Thames Avenue (Stop MH) 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 12:14 13:50 14:06 14:23 14:39 14:55 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 23:24 23:44 00:03 00:22
Dagenham East Entrance (Stop P) 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:21 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 12:15 13:51 14:07 14:24 14:40 14:56 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 23:25 23:45 00:04 00:23
Dagenham Ballards Road (Stop Q) 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 12:17 13:53 14:09 14:26 14:42 14:58 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 23:26 23:46 00:05 00:24
Dagenham Chequers Lane (Stop R) 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 12:17 13:53 14:09 14:26 14:42 14:58 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 23:26 23:46 00:05 00:24
Dagenham Chequers Lane / Merrilands Retail Park (Stop S) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:24 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 12:18 13:54 14:10 14:27 14:43 14:59 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:16 19:33 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 23:27 23:47 00:06 00:25
Dagenham Morrison Road (Stop E) 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:26 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 12:20 13:56 14:13 14:30 14:46 15:02 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:29 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:26
Dagenham Leisure Park (Stop F) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:27 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 12:21 13:57 14:13 14:30 14:46 15:02 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 23:30 23:48 00:07 00:26
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop G) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:28 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 12:23 13:59 14:15 14:32 14:48 15:04 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 23:31 23:49 00:08 00:27
Dagenham Castle Green / Rippleside Commercial Est (Stop H) 05:09 05:39 06:10 06:29 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 12:24 14:00 14:16 14:33 14:49 15:05 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 23:32 23:50 00:09 00:28
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop J) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 12:25 14:01 14:17 14:34 14:50 15:06 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:33 23:33 23:51 00:10 00:29
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (Stop P) 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:31 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 12:26 14:02 14:19 14:36 14:52 15:08 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:34 23:34 23:52 00:11 00:30
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop Q) 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 12:28 14:04 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:10 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:36 23:36 23:53 00:12 00:31
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop T) 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 12:28 14:04 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:10 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:36 23:36 23:53 00:12 00:31
Upney Tudor Road (Stop X) 05:13 05:43 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 12:30 14:06 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:12 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:57 22:16 22:37 23:37 23:54 00:13 00:32
Upney Blake Avenue (Stop Y) 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 12:31 14:07 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:13 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:38 23:38 23:55 00:14 00:33
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop W) 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 12:33 14:09 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:16 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:40 23:40 23:57 00:16 00:35
Barking Westbury Road (Stop T) 05:17 05:47 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 12:34 14:10 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:17 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:41 23:41 23:58 00:17 00:36
Barking Abbey Sports Centre (Stop Y) 05:17 05:47 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 12:36 14:12 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:18 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:01 22:20 22:41 23:41 23:58 00:17 00:36
Barking Broadway Theatre (Stop S) 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 12:37 14:13 14:30 14:47 15:03 15:20 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:02 22:21 22:42 23:42 23:59 00:18 00:37
Barking Abbey (Stop A) 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 12:38 14:14 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:21 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:03 22:22 22:43 23:43 00:00 00:19 00:38
Barking Town Centre (Stop D) 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 12:39 14:15 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:22 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:04 22:23 22:44 23:44 00:01 00:20 00:39
Barking Station (Stop L) 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 12:42 14:18 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:25 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:06 22:25 22:46 23:46 00:03 00:22 00:41

Barking - Dagenham - Rainham (Essex)

Barking Station (Stop H) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 then every 15 minutes until 10:24 10:39 then every 15 minutes until 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:26 then every 16 minutes until 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:54 then every 16 minutes until 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:30 then every 20 minutes until 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:41 10:26 10:41 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:28 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Barking Broadway Theatre (Stop B) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:42 10:27 10:42 12:42 12:57 13:13 13:29 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:33 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Barking Sunningdale Avenue (Stop U) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 10:29 10:44 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:31 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:34 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop V) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:45 10:30 10:45 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:32 14:36 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:35 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Upney Blake Avenue (Stop D) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 10:33 10:47 12:47 13:03 13:19 13:35 14:39 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:44 20:01 20:19 20:38 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Upney Tudor Road (Stop E) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:50 10:35 10:49 12:49 13:05 13:21 13:37 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:21 20:39 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop F) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 10:35 10:50 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:37 14:41 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:40 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop G) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 10:37 10:51 12:51 13:07 13:23 13:39 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (Stop N) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 10:37 10:51 12:51 13:07 13:23 13:39 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop K) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 10:39 10:53 12:53 13:09 13:25 13:41 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:20
Dagenham Castle Green Recreation Ground (Stop L) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 10:40 10:54 12:54 13:10 13:26 13:42 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:13 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop M) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 10:41 10:55 12:55 13:11 13:27 13:43 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Dagenham Leisure Park (Stop N) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 10:42 10:56 12:56 13:12 13:28 13:44 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Dagenham Cook Road (Stop P) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 10:43 10:57 12:57 13:13 13:29 13:45 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:23
Dagenham Chequers Lane / Merrilands Retail Park (Stop C) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 10:44 10:59 12:59 13:15 13:31 13:47 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:18 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24
Dagenham Ballards Road / Princess Parade (Stop D) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 10:46 11:01 13:01 13:17 13:33 13:49 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:31 20:49 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26
Dagenham Ford's East Entrance (Stop E) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 10:47 11:02 13:02 13:18 13:34 13:50 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 18:09 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27
Dagenham Thames Avenue (Stop MB) 05:48 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 10:48 11:03 13:03 13:19 13:35 13:51 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27
S Hornchurch South Street (Stop MF) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 10:49 11:04 13:04 13:20 13:36 13:52 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 18:11 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:30 23:49 00:08 00:28
S Hornchurch Askwith Road (Stop J) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 10:50 11:05 13:05 13:21 13:37 13:53 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:25 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:34 20:52 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
S Hornchurch Spencer Road (Stop K) 05:50 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 10:51 11:06 13:06 13:22 13:38 13:54 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
S Hornchurch Betterton Road (Stop L) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 10:52 11:07 13:07 13:23 13:39 13:55 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
Rainham Manor Way (Stop Z) 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 10:53 11:08 13:08 13:24 13:40 13:56 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:28 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10 00:30
Rainham Dovers Corner (Stop H) 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 10:54 11:09 13:09 13:25 13:41 13:57 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:29 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:31
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 10:57 11:12 13:12 13:28 13:44 14:00 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:32 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:13 00:33
Rainham Village School (Stop E) 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 10:58 11:13 13:13 13:29 13:45 14:01 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:33 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:14 00:34
Rainham Brights Avenue (->E) 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 10:59 11:14 13:14 13:30 13:46 14:03 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:35 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:42 21:00 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:15 00:35
Rainham New Road (->E) 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 11:00 11:15 13:15 13:31 13:47 14:04 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:36 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:43 21:01 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:16 00:36
Rainham Allen Road (->E) 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 11:01 11:16 13:16 13:32 13:48 14:05 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:37 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:43 21:01 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:16 00:36
Rainham King Edward Avenue (Stop) 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 11:01 11:16 13:16 13:32 13:48 14:05 15:09 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:38 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:44 21:02 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:17 00:37
Wennington Acer Avenue (->E) 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 11:02 11:17 13:17 13:33 13:49 14:06 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:38 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:45 21:03 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:18 00:38
Rainham Lake Avenue (->N) 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 11:03 11:18 13:18 13:34 13:50 14:07 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:40 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:45 21:03 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:18 00:38
Rainham King Edward Avenue (Stop) 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 11:04 11:19 13:19 13:35 13:51 14:08 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:40 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:46 21:04 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:00 00:19 00:39
Rainham Briscoe Road (->N) 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 11:04 11:19 13:19 13:35 13:51 14:08 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:41 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:47 21:05 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:01 00:20 00:40
Rainham Abbey Wood Lane (Stop) 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 11:06 11:21 13:21 13:37 13:53 14:10 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:43 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:48 21:06 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:02 00:21 00:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)