bustimes.org

287 - Barking - Ripple Road - New Road - Rainham - Rainham, Abbey Wood Lane

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Barking Station - Abbey Wood Lane

Barking Station (Stop H) 00:10 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 then every 15 minutes until 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 then every 15 minutes until 10:24 10:39 then every 15 minutes until 12:54 13:10 13:26 then every 16 minutes until 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:18 then every 16 minutes until 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:30 then every 20 minutes until 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 00:12 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:26 10:41 12:56 13:12 13:28 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Barking Broadway Theatre (Stop B) 00:12 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:27 10:42 12:57 13:13 13:29 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:21 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:33 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52
Barking Sunningdale Avenue (Stop U) 00:14 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 10:29 10:44 12:59 13:15 13:31 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:23 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:34 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop V) 00:15 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 10:30 10:45 13:00 13:16 13:32 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:25 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:35 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Upney Blake Avenue (Stop D) 00:16 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:32 10:47 13:02 13:18 13:35 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:28 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:38 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56
Upney Tudor Road (Stop E) 00:17 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 10:34 10:49 13:04 13:20 13:37 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:29 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:39 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop F) 00:18 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:34 10:49 13:04 13:20 13:37 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:30 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:40 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop G) 00:19 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 10:36 10:51 13:06 13:22 13:39 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:32 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (Stop N) 00:19 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:37 10:37 10:52 13:07 13:23 13:40 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:33 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop K) 00:20 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:53 13:08 13:24 13:41 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:34 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00
Dagenham Castle Green Recreation Ground (Stop L) 00:21 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 10:39 10:54 13:09 13:25 13:42 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:35 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop M) 00:22 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 10:40 10:55 13:10 13:26 13:43 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:36 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Dagenham Leisure Park (Stop N) 00:23 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 10:41 10:56 13:11 13:27 13:44 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:37 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Dagenham Cook Road (Stop P) 00:23 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 10:42 10:57 13:12 13:28 13:45 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:38 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03
Dagenham Chequers Lane / Merrilands Retail Park (Stop C) 00:24 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:44 10:44 10:59 13:14 13:30 13:47 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:40 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:48 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04
Dagenham Ballards Road / Princess Parade (Stop D) 00:26 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:46 11:01 13:16 13:32 13:49 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:42 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06
Dagenham Ford's East Entrance (Stop E) 00:27 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:47 11:02 13:17 13:33 13:50 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:43 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07
Dagenham Thames Avenue (Stop MB) 00:27 05:49 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:48 11:03 13:18 13:34 13:51 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:44 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:52 21:52 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07
South Hornchurch South Street (Stop MF) 00:28 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:49 11:04 13:19 13:35 13:52 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:34 20:52 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
South Hornchurch Askwith Road (Stop J) 00:29 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:50 11:05 13:20 13:36 13:53 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:46 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
South Hornchurch Spencer Road (Stop K) 00:29 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:50 11:06 13:21 13:37 13:54 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:47 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:43 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:54 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
South Hornchurch Betterton Road (Stop L) 00:29 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:51 11:07 13:22 13:38 13:55 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:48 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:09
Rainham Manor Way (Stop Z) 00:30 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:52 11:08 13:23 13:39 13:56 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:10
Rainham Dovers Corner (Stop H) 00:31 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:53 11:09 13:24 13:40 13:57 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:57 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:11
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 00:33 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:56 11:12 13:27 13:43 14:00 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:53 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:13
Rainham Village School (Stop E) 00:34 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:57 11:13 13:28 13:44 14:01 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:07 20:24 20:42 21:00 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:14
Rainham Brights Avenue (->E) 00:35 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:58 11:14 13:29 13:45 14:02 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:43 21:01 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:15
Rainham New Road (->E) 00:36 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:59 11:15 13:30 13:46 14:03 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:09 20:26 20:44 21:02 22:02 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:16
Rainham Allen Road (->E) 00:36 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:00 11:00 11:16 13:31 13:47 14:04 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:44 21:02 22:02 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:16
Rainham King Edward Avenue (Stop) 00:37 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:00 11:00 11:16 13:31 13:47 14:04 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:45 21:03 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:17
Wennington Acer Avenue (->E) 00:38 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 11:01 11:17 13:32 13:48 14:05 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:58 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:11 20:28 20:46 21:04 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18
Rainham Lake Avenue (->N) 00:38 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:02 11:02 11:18 13:33 13:49 14:06 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:59 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:29 20:46 21:04 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18
Rainham King Edward Avenue (Stop) 00:39 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 11:03 11:19 13:34 13:50 14:07 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:00 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:30 20:47 21:05 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:19
Rainham Briscoe Road (->N) 00:39 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 11:03 11:19 13:34 13:50 14:07 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:00 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:30 20:47 21:05 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:19
Rainham Abbey Wood Lane (Stop) 00:41 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 11:05 11:21 13:36 13:52 14:09 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:02 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:15 20:32 20:49 21:07 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:21

Abbey Wood Lane - Barking Station

Rainham Abbey Wood Lane (Stop) 00:10 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 then every 15 minutes until 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 then every 15 minutes until 09:41 09:56 then every 15 minutes until 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 then every 16 minutes until 12:44 13:00 then every 16 minutes until 14:36 14:52 15:08 then every 16 minutes until 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 then every 20 minutes until 23:30 23:50
Rainham Thorn Lane (Stop) 00:10 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:42 09:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:45 13:01 14:37 14:53 15:09 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 23:30 23:50
Rainham Lake Avenue (->S) 00:11 04:52 05:22 05:51 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:43 09:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:46 13:02 14:38 14:54 15:10 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:31 23:51
Wennington Acer Avenue (->W) 00:12 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:44 09:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:47 13:03 14:39 14:55 15:11 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 23:32 23:52
Rainham Lambs Lane North (Stop) 00:12 04:53 05:24 05:53 06:10 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:45 10:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:48 13:04 14:40 14:56 15:12 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 23:32 23:52
Rainham Allen Road (->W) 00:13 04:54 05:25 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:45 10:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:48 13:04 14:40 14:56 15:12 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 23:33 23:53
Rainham New Road (->W) 00:14 04:55 05:26 05:55 06:12 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:50 13:06 14:42 14:58 15:14 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 23:34 23:54
Rainham Brights Avenue (->W) 00:14 04:55 05:26 05:55 06:12 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:50 13:06 14:42 14:58 15:14 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 23:34 23:54
Rainham Village School (Stop P) 00:15 04:56 05:27 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:52 13:08 14:44 15:00 15:16 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 23:35 23:55
Rainham St Helen's Court (->W) 00:15 04:57 05:28 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:54 13:09 14:45 15:01 15:17 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 23:36 23:56
Rainham War Memorial (Stop C) 00:16 04:58 05:29 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:55 13:10 14:46 15:02 15:18 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:57 23:37 23:57
Rainham Tesco (Stop F) 00:17 04:59 05:30 05:59 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:56 13:11 14:47 15:03 15:19 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 23:38 23:58
Rainham Dovers Corner (Stop G) 00:17 05:00 05:31 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:57 13:12 14:48 15:04 15:20 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:59 23:39 23:58
Rainham Cherry Tree Lane (Stop Q) 00:18 05:00 05:31 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:54 10:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:58 13:13 14:49 15:05 15:21 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:59 23:39 23:59
Rainham Manor Way (Stop R) 00:19 05:01 05:32 06:01 06:18 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:55 10:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:59 13:14 14:50 15:06 15:22 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 23:40 00:00
South Hornchurch Betterton Road (Stop S) 00:19 05:02 05:33 06:02 06:19 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:56 10:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:00 13:15 14:51 15:07 15:24 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 23:41 00:00
South Hornchurch Spencer Road (Stop T) 00:20 05:02 05:33 06:02 06:20 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:00 13:15 14:51 15:08 15:24 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:01 23:41 00:01
South Hornchurch South Street (Stop ME) 00:20 05:03 05:34 06:03 06:20 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:57 10:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 13:01 13:16 14:52 15:09 15:25 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 23:42 00:01
South Hornchurch Lower Mardyke Avenue (Stop MG) 00:21 05:03 05:34 06:03 06:21 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:58 10:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:02 13:17 14:53 15:09 15:26 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:02 23:42 00:02
Dagenham Thames Avenue (Stop MH) 00:21 05:04 05:35 06:04 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:02 13:17 14:53 15:10 15:27 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:03 23:43 00:02
Dagenham East Entrance (Stop P) 00:22 05:04 05:35 06:04 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:59 10:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 13:03 13:18 14:54 15:11 15:28 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:03 23:43 00:03
Dagenham Ballards Road (Stop Q) 00:23 05:06 05:37 06:06 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:01 10:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:05 13:20 14:56 15:13 15:30 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:05 23:45 00:04
Dagenham Chequers Lane (Stop R) 00:23 05:06 05:37 06:06 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:01 10:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:05 13:20 14:56 15:13 15:30 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:05 23:45 00:04
Dagenham Chequers Lane / Merrilands Retail Park (Stop S) 00:24 05:07 05:38 06:07 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 10:02 10:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 13:06 13:21 14:57 15:14 15:31 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:06 23:46 00:05
Dagenham Morrison Road (Stop E) 00:25 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 10:04 10:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 13:08 13:24 15:00 15:17 15:34 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:07 23:47 00:06
Dagenham Leisure Park (Stop F) 00:26 05:08 05:40 06:09 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 10:05 10:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 13:09 13:24 15:00 15:17 15:34 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:08 23:48 00:07
Dagenham Gale Street / Goresbrook Leisure Centre (Stop G) 00:27 05:09 05:41 06:11 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 13:11 13:26 15:02 15:19 15:36 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:09 23:49 00:08
Dagenham Castle Green / Rippleside Commercial Est (Stop H) 00:28 05:10 05:42 06:11 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 13:12 13:27 15:03 15:20 15:37 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:10 23:50 00:09
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop J) 00:28 05:11 05:42 06:12 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 10:09 10:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 13:13 13:28 15:04 15:21 15:38 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:10 23:50 00:09
Creekmouth Lodge Avenue (Stop P) 00:30 05:12 05:44 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 10:10 10:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 13:14 13:30 15:06 15:23 15:40 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:22 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:12 23:52 00:11
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop Q) 00:31 05:13 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 13:16 13:32 15:08 15:25 15:42 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:13 23:53 00:12
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop T) 00:31 05:13 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 13:16 13:32 15:08 15:25 15:42 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:13 23:53 00:12
Upney Tudor Road (Stop X) 00:32 05:14 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:18 13:34 15:10 15:27 15:44 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:43 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:14 23:54 00:13
Upney Blake Avenue (Stop Y) 00:33 05:15 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 10:15 10:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:19 13:35 15:11 15:28 15:45 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:15 23:55 00:14
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop W) 00:34 05:16 05:48 06:19 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:32 10:17 10:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:21 13:37 15:13 15:30 15:47 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:16 23:56 00:15
Barking Westbury Road (Stop T) 00:35 05:17 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:22 13:38 15:14 15:31 15:48 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:17 23:57 00:16
Barking Abbey Sports Centre (Stop Y) 00:36 05:18 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:23 13:39 15:15 15:32 15:49 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:18 23:58 00:17
Barking Broadway Theatre (Stop S) 00:36 05:18 05:50 06:21 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:24 13:40 15:16 15:33 15:50 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:18 23:58 00:17
Barking Abbey (Stop A) 00:37 05:19 05:51 06:22 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:25 13:41 15:17 15:34 15:51 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:49 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:19 23:59 00:18
Barking Town Centre (Stop D) 00:38 05:20 05:52 06:23 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 10:22 10:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:26 13:42 15:18 15:35 15:52 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:20 00:00 00:19
Barking Station (Stop L) 00:40 05:22 05:54 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:29 13:45 15:21 15:38 15:55 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:22 00:02 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London