Barking Town Centre (Stop C)

Buses point west ←

Next departures

5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1418
21:46⚡️
238 Stratford
LX12DAU
21:47⚡️
SL2 North Woolwich
LK66HBN
21:52⚡️
287 Rainham, Abbey Wood Lane
YX19OMG
21:52⚡️
368 Chadwell Heath
LJ61GWC
21:52⚡️
62 Barking, Gascoigne Road
SN16OKL
21:55⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
YW17JUJ
21:58⚡️
SL2 North Woolwich
LK66HBZ
21:59⚡️
366 Beckton Bus Station
LB23PDV
22:01⚡️
238 Stratford
SN16OKH
22:02⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1417
22:05⚡️
287 Rainham, Abbey Wood Lane
LX11AYS
22:12⚡️
368 Chadwell Heath
BP15OMJ
22:12⚡️
366 Beckton Bus Station
LB23PFO
22:13⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map