bustimes.org

368 - Chadwell Heath - Mayesbrook Park - Barking

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Barking - Mayesbrook Park - Chadwell Heath

Barking Harts Lane Estate (Stop) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 then every 10 minutes until 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:45 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:01 then every 10 minutes until 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 then every 20 minutes until 00:20
Barking Cowbridge Lane (Stop SB) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 00:22
Barking Station (Stop H) 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 00:24
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 00:25
Barking Broadway Theatre (Stop B) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:25 00:25
Barking Sunningdale Avenue (Stop U) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 00:26
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop V) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 00:27
Upney Blake Avenue (Stop D) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 00:28
Upney Tudor Road (Stop E) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 00:29
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop F) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 00:30
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop G) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 00:31
Upney Stamford Road (Stop H) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 00:32
Upney Porters Avenue (->N) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 00:34
Upney St Cedd's Church (->N) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:36 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 00:34
Upney Ivinghoe Road (Stop UP) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 00:35
Upney Ilchester Road (Stop UR) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 00:36
Becontree Longbridge Road (Stop US) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:39 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 00:37
Becontree Mayesbrook Road (Stop UT) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:39 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 00:37
Becontree School Way (Stop UV) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:40 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 00:38
Becontree Waldegrave Road (Stop U) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:38 00:38
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane (Stop V) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 00:39
Becontree Winterbourne Road (Stop X) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:42 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:39 00:39
Becontree Greenway (Stop K) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:40 00:40
Becontree Green Lane (Stop B) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:40 00:40
Chadwell Heath Mayfield Road (Stop C) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:41 00:41
Chadwell Heath Scottes Lane (Stop D) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:45 22:45 23:04 23:22 23:41 00:41
Chadwell Heath Station (Stop A) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:46 22:46 23:05 23:23 23:42 00:42
Chadwell Heath Wangey Road (Stop F) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:47 23:06 23:24 23:43 00:43

Chadwell Heath - Mayesbrook Park - Barking

Chadwell Heath Wangey Road (Stop F) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 then every 10 minutes until 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 then every 10 minutes until 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 then every 10 minutes until 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 22:55 then every 20 minutes until 00:15
Chadwell Heath Herbert Gardens (Stop E) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 22:20 22:40 22:55 00:15
Chadwell Heath Station (Stop B) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 22:21 22:41 22:56 00:16
Chadwell Heath Kemp Road (Stop E) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 14:13 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 22:22 22:42 22:57 00:17
Becontree Valence Avenue / Green Lane (Stop F) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:44 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 22:23 22:43 22:58 00:18
Becontree Greenway (Stop Q) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 22:24 22:44 22:59 00:19
Becontree Tulasi Medical Centre (Stop Y) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 22:24 22:44 22:59 00:19
Becontree Haydon Road (Stop Z) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:46 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 22:25 22:45 23:00 00:20
Becontree Waldegrave Road (Stop T) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:47 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 22:25 22:45 23:00 00:20
Becontree School Way (Stop UK) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:48 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:01 00:21
Becontree Mayesbrook Road (Stop UL) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:49 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:01 00:21
Becontree Longbridge Road (Stop UM) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:02 00:22
Upney Ilchester Road (Stop UN) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:02 00:22
Upney Ivinghoe Road (Stop UQ) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 22:29 22:49 23:03 00:23
Upney St Cedd's Church (->S) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 22:30 22:50 23:04 00:24
Upney Porters Avenue (->S) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:05 00:25
Upney Woodward Road (Stop L) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:32 22:32 22:52 23:06 00:26
Upney Maplestead Road (Stop M) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:14 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:07 00:27
Upney Barking Industrial Park (Stop Q) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:16 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:08 00:28
Upney Rippleside Cemetery (Stop T) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:16 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:08 00:28
Upney Tudor Road (Stop X) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:17 21:36 22:36 22:56 23:09 00:29
Upney Blake Avenue (Stop Y) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:18 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:10 00:30
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop W) 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:19 21:38 22:38 22:57 23:10 00:30
Barking Westbury Road (Stop T) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:20 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:11 00:31
Barking Abbey Sports Centre (Stop Y) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:21 21:39 22:39 22:59 23:12 00:32
Barking Broadway Theatre (Stop S) 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:22 21:40 22:40 22:59 23:12 00:32
Barking Abbey (Stop A) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:48 09:58 10:08 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:23 21:41 22:41 23:00 23:13 00:33
Barking Town Centre (Stop E) 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:24 21:42 22:42 23:01 23:14 00:34
Barking Station (Stop K) 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:25 21:43 22:43 23:02 23:15 00:35
Barking Cowbridge Lane (Stop) 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:55 10:05 10:15 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:27 21:45 22:45 23:04 23:17 00:37
Barking Harts Lane Estate (Stop) 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:40 07:03 07:24 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:47 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:29 21:47 22:47 23:06 23:19 00:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London