bustimes.org

291 - Crawley Bus Station to Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Crawley Bus Station - Tunbridge Wells

Crawley Bus Station (Stand D) 05:52 06:35 07:28 07:42 08:58 10:00 then hourly until 13:00 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:34 17:35 18:47 19:20 20:20 22:02
Crawley, opp Rowan Close 05:53 06:36 07:30 07:44 09:00 10:02 13:02 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:36 17:37 18:49 19:22 20:22 22:03
Three Bridges, adj Artel Croft 05:55 06:38 07:31 07:45 09:02 10:03 13:03 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:38 17:38 18:50 19:23 20:23 22:05
Three Bridges, opp Jubilee Walk 05:56 06:39 07:32 07:46 09:03 10:04 13:04 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:39 17:39 18:51 19:24 20:24 22:06
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 05:57 06:40 07:34 07:48 09:05 10:06 13:06 13:56 14:56 16:01 16:41 17:41 18:53 19:26 20:26 22:07
Pound Hill Worth Park Avenue (NE-bound) 05:57 06:40 07:35 07:49 09:06 10:06 13:06 13:56 14:57 16:02 16:41 17:41 18:53 19:26 20:26 22:07
Pound Hill Ridley's Corner (E-bound) 05:58 06:41 07:36 07:50 09:07 10:07 13:07 13:57 14:58 16:03 16:42 17:42 18:54 19:27 20:27 22:08
Wakehams Green, adj Blackheath 05:58 06:42 07:37 07:50 09:07 10:08 13:08 13:58 14:58 16:03 16:43 17:43 18:55 19:28 20:28 22:09
Wakehams Green, adj Wyevale Garden Centre 05:59 06:43 07:39 07:52 09:09 10:09 13:09 13:59 15:00 16:05 16:44 17:44 18:56 19:29 20:29 22:10
Wakehams Green, adj Petrol Station 06:00 06:44 07:40 07:53 09:10 10:10 13:10 14:00 15:01 16:06 16:45 17:45 18:57 19:30 20:30 22:11
Copthorne, opp Church Lane 06:01 06:46 07:42 07:54 09:11 10:12 13:12 14:02 15:02 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:59 19:31 20:31 22:12
Copthorne, opp Brookview 06:01 06:46 07:43 07:55 09:12 10:12 13:12 14:02 15:03 16:08 16:47 17:47 18:59 19:31 20:31 22:12
Copthorne, opp The Prince Albert 06:02 06:47 07:43 07:56 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:03 15:04 16:09 16:48 17:48 19:00 19:32 20:32 22:13
Copthorne, adj Village Hall 06:02 06:47 07:44 07:56 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:03 15:04 16:09 16:48 17:48 19:00 19:32 20:32 22:13
Copthorne, opp Church 06:03 06:48 07:45 07:57 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:04 15:05 16:10 16:49 17:49 19:01 19:33 20:33 22:14
Copthorne, adj Borers Close 06:03 06:48 07:45 07:57 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:04 15:05 16:10 16:49 17:49 19:01 19:33 20:33 22:14
Copthorne, adj Lashmere 06:03 06:49 07:46 07:58 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:04 15:05 16:11 16:49 17:49 19:02 19:33 20:33 22:14
Copthorne, adj Abergavenny Gardens 06:04 06:50 07:47 07:59 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:05 15:06 16:12 16:50 17:50 19:03 19:34 20:34 22:15
Copthorne, opp Cottage Place 06:05 06:51 07:48 08:00 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:06 15:07 16:13 16:51 17:51 19:04 19:35 20:35 22:16
Copthorne, adj The Duke's Head 06:06 06:52 07:49 08:01 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:07 15:08 16:14 16:52 17:52 19:05 19:36 20:36 22:17
Crawley Down, adj Mascotte 06:07 06:53 07:51 08:02 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:08 15:09 16:15 16:53 17:53 19:06 19:37 20:37 22:18
Crawley Down, adj Sandy Lane 06:07 06:54 07:52 08:03 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:08 15:09 16:15 16:53 17:53 19:06 19:37 20:37 22:18
Crawley Down, opp Forge Garage 06:08 06:55 07:53 08:04 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:09 15:10 16:16 16:54 17:54 19:07 19:38 20:38 22:19
Crawley Down, opp War Memorial 06:09 06:56 07:55 08:05 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:10 15:11 16:17 16:55 17:55 19:08 19:39 20:39 22:20
Crawley Down Sunnymead (S-bound) 06:10 06:57 07:57 08:07 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:11 15:12 16:18 16:56 17:56 19:09 19:40 20:40 22:21
Crawley Down, adj Royal Oak 06:11 06:58 08:00 08:09 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:13 15:14 16:20 16:58 17:58 19:10 19:41 20:41 22:22
Crawley Down, opp Burleigh Close 06:11 06:58 08:01 08:09 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:13 15:14 16:20 16:58 17:58 19:10 19:41 20:41 22:22
Crawley Down, opp Larches Way 06:11 06:58 08:01 08:10 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:13 15:15 16:20 16:58 17:58 19:10 19:41 20:41 22:22
Crawley Down, opp Tiltwood Drive 06:12 06:59 08:02 08:10 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:14 15:15 16:21 16:59 17:59 19:11 19:42 20:42 22:23
Crawley Down, o/s Falcon Park 06:12 07:00 08:03 08:11 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:15 15:16 16:22 17:00 18:00 19:12 19:42 20:42 22:23
Crawley Down, adj Cuttinglye Road 06:13 07:01 08:05 08:13 09:26 10:26 13:26 14:16 15:18 16:23 17:01 18:01 19:13 19:43 20:43 22:24
Felbridge Nurseries (opp) 06:14 07:02 08:07 08:14 09:27 10:27 13:27 14:17 15:19 16:24 17:02 18:02 19:14 19:44 20:44 22:25
Felbridge, adj Rowplatt Lane 06:15 07:03 08:09 08:15 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:18 15:20 16:26 17:03 18:03 19:15 19:45 20:45 22:26
Felbridge, adj McIver Close 06:16 07:04 08:09 08:16 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:19 15:21 16:26 17:04 18:04 19:16 19:46 20:46 22:27
Felbridge School (o/s) 06:16 07:04 08:10 08:17 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:19 15:22 16:27 17:04 18:04 19:16 19:46 20:46 22:27
Felbridge, before The Star Inn 06:17 07:05 08:11 08:18 09:30 10:30 13:30 14:20 15:23 16:28 17:05 18:05 19:17 19:47 20:47 22:28
E Grinstead, adj Felbridge Hotel 06:18 07:06 08:13 08:19 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:21 15:24 16:29 17:06 18:06 19:18 19:48 20:48 22:29
E Grinstead, at Imberhorne Upper Grounds 08:17
E Grinstead, adj Yew Lane 06:18 07:07 08:18 08:20 09:32 10:32 13:32 14:22 15:25 16:30 17:07 18:07 19:19 19:49 20:49 22:29
E Grinstead, opp Halsford Green 06:19 07:07 08:21 09:33 10:33 13:33 14:23 15:26 16:31 17:08 18:08 19:19 19:49 20:49 22:30
E Grinstead, adj Buckhurst Way 06:19 07:08 08:22 09:34 10:34 13:34 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:09 18:09 19:20 19:50 20:50 22:30
E Grinstead, adj Lingfield Road 06:20 07:10 08:25 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:26 15:30 16:34 17:11 18:11 19:21 19:51 20:51 22:31
E Grinstead Fire Station (Stop T) 06:21 07:11 08:27 09:38 10:38 13:38 14:28 15:32 16:36 17:13 18:13 19:22 19:52 20:52 22:32
E Grinstead East Grinstead Station (Stop A) 06:23 07:14 08:31 09:41 10:41 13:41 14:31 15:36 16:40 17:17 18:16 19:25 19:55 20:55 22:34
E Grinstead Broadway (Stop E) 06:24 07:16 08:34 09:44 10:44 13:44 14:34 15:39 16:43 17:20 18:19 19:28 19:56 20:56 22:35
E Grinstead, adj Whitehall 06:25 07:17 08:35 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:35 15:40 16:44 17:21 18:20 19:29 19:57 20:57 22:36
E Grinstead War Memorial (Stop H) 06:26 07:18 07:18 08:37 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:37 15:42 16:46 17:22 18:21 19:30 19:58 20:58 22:37
E Grinstead Sackville College (Stop K) 06:26 07:18 07:18 08:37 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:37 15:42 16:46 17:22 18:21 19:30 19:58 20:58 22:37
E Grinstead, o/s Sackville School 06:27 07:19 07:19 08:38 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:36 14:38 15:43 16:47 17:23 18:22 19:31 19:59 20:59 22:38
E Grinstead, adj Woodbury Avenue 06:27 07:20 07:20 08:39 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:36 14:39 15:44 16:48 17:24 18:23 19:31 19:59 20:59 22:38
E Grinstead, adj Worsted Lane 06:28 07:21 07:21 08:39 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:37 14:39 15:44 16:48 17:24 18:23 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:39
Ashurst Wood, o/s Truscott Manor 06:28 07:22 07:22 08:40 09:50 10:50 13:50 14:37 14:40 15:45 16:49 17:25 18:24 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:39
Ashurst Wood, adj Windmill Lane 06:29 07:22 07:22 08:41 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:38 14:41 15:46 16:50 17:26 18:25 19:33 20:01 21:01 22:40
Ashurst Wood, opp Three Crowns 06:30 07:24 07:24 08:42 09:52 10:52 13:52 14:39 14:42 15:47 16:51 17:27 18:26 19:34 20:02 21:02 22:41
Ashurst Wood, adj War Memorial 06:30 07:24 07:24 08:42 09:52 10:52 13:52 14:40 14:43 15:48 16:51 17:27 18:26 19:34 20:02 21:02 22:41
Forest Row Wall Hill Road (SE-bound) 06:32 07:26 07:26 08:44 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:42 14:45 15:50 16:53 17:29 18:28 19:36 20:04 21:04 22:43
Forest Row, opp The Brambletye 06:34 07:28 07:28 08:46 09:56 10:56 13:56 14:44 14:47 15:52 16:55 17:31 18:30 19:38 20:05 21:05 22:44
Forest Row, opp Upper Close 06:34 07:28 07:28 08:46 09:56 10:56 13:56 14:45 14:48 15:53 16:55 17:31 18:30 19:38 20:05 21:05
Forest Row, opp Park Crescent 06:36 07:30 07:30 08:48 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:46 14:49 15:54 16:57 17:33 18:32 19:40 20:07 21:06
Forest Row, opp Post Horn Lane 06:37 07:31 07:31 08:49 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:48 14:51 15:56 16:58 17:34 18:33 19:41 20:08 21:07
Forest Row, opp Forest Road 06:37 07:31 07:31 08:49 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:48 14:51 15:56 16:58 17:34 18:33
Quabrook, adj Parrock Lane 06:39 07:33 07:33 08:51 10:01 11:01 14:01 14:50 14:53 15:59 17:00 17:36 18:35
Coleman’s Hatch, adj Church 06:40 07:34 07:34 08:52 10:02 11:02 14:02 14:51 14:54 16:00 17:01 17:37 18:36
Upper Hartfield, opp Brakenhill 06:41 07:36 07:36 08:54 10:03 11:03 14:03 14:52 14:55 16:01 17:02 17:38 18:37
Upper Hartfield, adj Garage 06:42 07:37 07:37 08:55 10:04 11:04 14:04 14:53 14:56 16:02 17:03 17:39 18:38
Upper Hartfield, adj The Gallipot Inn 06:43 07:38 07:38 08:55 10:05 11:05 14:05 14:54 14:57 16:03 17:04 17:40 18:39
Hartfield, opp Church Street 06:45 07:41 07:41 08:58 10:07 11:07 14:07 14:56 14:59 16:05 17:06 17:42 18:41
Hartfield, adj Castlefields 06:45 07:41 07:41 08:58 10:07 11:07 14:07 14:56 14:59 16:05 17:06 17:42 18:41
Withyham, opp The Dorset Arms 06:48 07:45 07:45 09:01 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:00 15:03 16:09 17:09 17:45 18:44
Withyham, adj Station Road 06:48 07:45 07:45 09:01 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:00 15:03 16:09 17:09 17:45 18:44
Groombridge Withyham Road (E-bound) 06:50 07:50 07:50 09:04 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:03 15:06 16:11 17:11 17:47 18:46
Groombridge, opp Florance Corner 06:52 07:52 07:52 09:06 10:16 11:16 14:16 15:05 15:08 16:13 17:13 17:49 18:48
Groombridge, opp Surgery 06:53 07:53 07:53 09:07 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:06 15:09 16:14 17:14 17:50 18:49
Groombridge, opp Station Road 06:54 07:54 07:54 09:08 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:07 15:10 16:15 17:15 17:51 18:50
Groombridge, adj The Crown Inn 06:54 07:54 07:54 09:08 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:07 15:10 16:15 17:15 17:51 18:50
Groombridge Hill (N-bound) 06:56 07:57 07:57 09:10 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:09 15:12 16:17 17:17 17:53 18:52
Langton Green Crockers Hatch (NE-bound) 06:57 07:58 07:58 09:11 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:10 15:13 16:18 17:18 17:54 18:53
Langton Green, adj The Hare 06:58 08:00 08:00 09:12 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:11 15:14 16:19 17:19 17:55 18:54
Langton Green, adj Petrol Station 06:58 08:01 08:01 09:12 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:11 15:14 16:19 17:19 17:55 18:54
Langton Green Gipps Cross (E-bound) 06:59 08:02 08:02 09:13 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:12 15:15 16:20 17:20 17:56 18:55
Langton Green, adj Dornden Drive 07:00 08:04 08:04 09:14 10:24 11:24 14:24 15:13 15:16 16:21 17:21 17:57 18:56
Rusthall, opp Tea Garden Lane 07:01 08:06 08:06 09:15 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:14 15:17 16:22 17:22 17:58 18:57
Rusthall, opp Church 07:02 08:07 08:07 09:16 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:14 15:18 16:23 17:23 17:59 18:58
Tunbridge Wells, adj Rusthall Road 07:03 08:08 08:08 09:17 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:15 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:00 18:58
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Spa Hotel 07:03 08:09 08:09 09:17 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:16 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:00 18:59
Tunbridge Wells Molyneux Park Road (NW-bound) 15:17
Tunbridge Wells, opp Earl's Road 15:18
Tunbridge Wells, opp Court Road 15:18
Tunbridge Wells, adj Derwent Drive 15:19
Tunbridge Wells, adj Huntleys Park 15:19
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (SE-bound) 07:04 08:11 08:11 09:18 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:01 19:00
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 07:05 08:12 08:12 09:19 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:02 19:00
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 07:05 08:13 08:13 09:19 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:02 19:01
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 07:07 08:15 08:15 09:21 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:04 19:02
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop F) 07:08 08:17 08:17 09:23 10:33 11:33 14:33 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:05 19:03
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop V) 07:09 08:18 08:18 09:24 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:06 19:04
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Bennett Memorial School 08:28 15:20

Tunbridge Wells - Crawley Bus Station

Tunbridge Wells, o/s Bennett Memorial School then hourly until 15:45
St John's Church (adj) 15:51
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 15:53
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K2) 07:19 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:48 15:58 16:48 17:48 18:19 19:15
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 07:19 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:49 15:58 16:48 17:48 18:19 19:15
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop U) 07:21 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:52 16:01 16:51 17:51 18:22 19:18
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 07:21 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:02 16:51 17:51 18:22 19:18
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 07:22 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:53 16:02 16:52 17:52 18:23 19:19
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (NW-bound) 07:23 08:53 09:53 14:53 15:54 16:04 16:53 17:53 18:24 19:20
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Spa Hotel 07:24 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:55 16:05 16:54 17:54 18:25 19:21
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rusthall Road 07:24 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:55 16:06 16:54 17:54 18:25 19:21
Rusthall, adj Church 07:25 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:56 16:07 16:55 17:55 18:26 19:22
Rusthall, adj Tea Garden Lane 07:25 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:08 16:55 17:55 18:26 19:22
Langton Green, opp Dornden Drive 07:27 08:57 09:57 14:57 15:59 16:10 16:57 17:57 18:28 19:24
Langton Green Gipps Cross (W-bound) 07:28 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:00 16:12 16:58 17:58 18:29 19:25
Langton Green, opp Petrol Station 07:29 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:01 16:13 16:59 17:59 18:30 19:26
Langton Green, opp The Hare 07:30 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:02 16:14 17:00 18:00 18:31 19:27
Groombridge Hill (S-bound) 07:31 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:03 16:16 17:01 18:01 18:32 19:28
Groombridge, opp The Crown Inn 07:32 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:05 16:18 17:02 18:02 18:33 19:29
Groombridge, adj Station Road 07:33 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:06 16:19 17:03 18:03 18:34 19:30
Groombridge, adj Surgery 07:33 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:06 16:19 17:03 18:03 18:34 19:30
Groombridge, adj Florance Corner 07:34 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:07 16:20 17:04 18:04 18:35 19:31
Groombridge Withyham Road (W-bound) 07:35 09:05 10:06 15:06 16:08 16:21 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:32
Withyham, opp Station Road 07:38 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:11 16:25 17:08 18:08 18:39 19:35
Withyham, adj The Dorset Arms 07:39 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:12 16:26 17:09 18:09 18:40 19:36
Hartfield, opp Castlefields 07:43 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:15 16:29 17:12 18:12 18:43 19:39
Hartfield, adj Church Street 07:44 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:16 16:30 17:13 18:13 18:44 19:40
Upper Hartfield, opp The Gallipot Inn 07:46 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:17 16:31 17:14 18:14 18:45 19:41
Upper Hartfield, opp Garage 07:46 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:18 16:32 17:15 18:14 18:45 19:41
Upper Hartfield, adj Brakenhill 07:47 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:19 16:33 17:16 18:15 18:46 19:42
Coleman’s Hatch, opp Church 07:50 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:21 16:35 17:18 18:17 18:48 19:44
Quabrook, opp Parrock Lane 07:51 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:22 16:36 17:19 18:18 18:49 19:45
Forest Row, adj Forest Road 07:54 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:23 16:37 17:20 18:19 18:50 19:46
Forest Row, adj Post Horn Lane 06:54 07:56 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:25 16:39 17:22 18:21 18:52 19:48 20:11 21:11
Forest Row, adj Park Crescent 06:54 07:57 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:26 16:39 17:23 18:21 18:52 19:48 20:11 21:11
Forest Row, adj Upper Close 06:56 08:00 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:28 16:41 17:25 18:23 18:54 19:50 20:13 21:13
Forest Row, o/s The Brambletye 06:58 08:03 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:30 16:43 17:27 18:25 18:56 19:52 20:14 21:14 22:47
Forest Row Wall Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:59 08:04 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:31 16:44 17:28 18:25 18:56 19:52 20:14 21:14 22:47
Ashurst Wood, opp War Memorial 07:01 08:07 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:33 16:46 17:30 18:27 18:58 19:54 20:16 21:16 22:49
Ashurst Wood, adj Three Crowns 07:02 08:08 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:34 16:47 17:31 18:28 18:59 19:55 20:17 21:17 22:50
Ashurst Wood, opp Windmill Lane 07:03 08:09 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:35 16:48 17:32 18:28 18:59 19:55 20:17 21:17 22:50
Ashurst Wood, opp Truscott Manor 07:03 08:10 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:36 16:49 17:33 18:29 19:00 19:56 20:18 21:18 22:51
E Grinstead, opp Worsted Lane 07:04 08:11 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:37 16:50 17:34 18:30 19:01 19:57 20:19 21:19 22:51
E Grinstead, adj Herontye Drive 07:05 08:13 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:39 16:52 17:36 18:31 19:02 19:58 20:20 21:20 22:52
E Grinstead, opp Sackville School 07:06 08:14 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:40 16:53 17:37 18:31 19:02 19:58 20:20 21:20 22:53
E Grinstead Sackville College (Stop L) 07:07 08:16 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:41 16:54 17:38 18:32 19:03 19:59 20:21 21:21 22:53
E Grinstead War Memorial (Stop J) 06:41 07:08 08:17 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:42 16:55 17:39 18:33 19:04 20:00 20:22 21:22 22:54
E Grinstead Whitehall (Stop P) 06:41 07:08 08:17 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:42 16:55 17:39 18:33 19:04 20:00 20:22 21:22 22:54
E Grinstead Railway Approach (Stop D) 06:43 07:10 08:20 09:42 10:42 15:42 16:45 16:58 17:42 18:35 19:06 20:02 20:23 21:23 22:55
E Grinstead East Grinstead Station (Stop A) 06:45 07:12 08:22 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:47 17:00 17:44 18:37 19:08 20:04 20:25 21:25 22:57
E Grinstead Garland Road (Stop U) 06:46 07:13 08:24 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:48 17:01 17:45 18:38 19:09 20:05 20:25 21:25 22:57
E Grinstead, opp Lingfield Road 06:46 07:14 08:25 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:49 17:02 17:46 18:38 19:09 20:05 20:26 21:26 22:58
E Grinstead, adj Gwynne Gardens 06:47 07:15 08:28 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:50 17:03 17:47 18:40 19:10 20:06 20:27 21:27 22:59
E Grinstead, adj Halsford Green 06:48 07:16 08:29 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:51 17:04 17:48 18:41 19:11 20:07 20:27 21:27 22:59
E Grinstead, opp Yew Lane 06:49 07:17 08:31 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:52 17:05 17:49 18:41 19:12 20:08 20:28 21:28 23:00
E Grinstead, opp Felbridge Hotel 06:50 07:19 08:33 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:54 17:07 17:51 18:43 19:13 20:09 20:29 21:29 23:01
Felbridge, after The Star Inn 06:50 07:19 08:33 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:54 17:07 17:51 18:43 19:13 20:09 20:29 21:29 23:01
Felbridge School (opp) 06:51 07:20 08:34 09:52 10:52 15:52 16:55 17:08 17:52 18:44 19:14 20:10 20:30 21:30 23:02
Felbridge, opp McIver Close 06:51 07:20 08:35 09:52 10:52 15:52 16:55 17:08 17:52 18:44 19:14 20:10 20:30 21:30 23:02
Felbridge, opp Rowplatt Lane 06:52 07:21 08:36 09:53 10:53 15:53 16:56 17:09 17:53 18:45 19:15 20:11 20:31 21:31 23:03
Felbridge Nurseries (o/s) 06:53 07:22 08:37 09:54 10:54 15:54 16:57 17:10 17:54 18:46 19:16 20:11 20:31 21:31 23:03
Crawley Down, opp Cuttinglye Road 06:54 07:23 08:38 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:58 17:11 17:55 18:47 19:17 20:12 20:32 21:32 23:04
Crawley Down, adj Pasture Wood 06:55 07:25 08:40 09:57 10:57 15:57 17:00 17:13 17:57 18:48 19:18 20:13 20:33 21:33 23:05
Crawley Down, adj Tiltwood Drive 06:55 07:25 08:40 09:57 10:57 15:57 17:00 17:13 17:57 18:48 19:18 20:14 20:34 21:34 23:06
Crawley Down, adj Larches Way 06:56 07:26 08:41 09:58 10:58 15:58 17:01 17:14 17:58 18:49 19:19 20:14 20:34 21:34 23:06
Crawley Down, opp Royal Oak 06:24 06:57 07:27 08:42 09:59 10:59 15:59 17:02 17:15 17:59 18:50 19:20 20:15 20:35 21:35 23:07
Crawley Down Sunnymead (N-bound) 06:24 06:57 07:27 08:43 09:59 10:59 15:59 17:02 17:15 17:59 18:50 19:20 20:15 20:35 21:35 23:07
Crawley Down War Memorial (Stop F) 06:26 06:59 07:29 08:45 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:04 17:17 18:01 18:52 19:22 20:17 20:37 21:37 23:08
Crawley Down, adj Forge Garage 06:26 06:59 07:29 08:45 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:04 17:17 18:01 18:52 19:22 20:17 20:37 21:37 23:08
Crawley Down, opp Sandy Lane 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:46 10:02 11:02 16:02 17:05 17:18 18:02 18:53 19:23 20:18 20:38 21:38 23:09
Crawley Down, opp Mascotte 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:47 10:02 11:02 16:02 17:05 17:18 18:02 18:53 19:23 20:18 20:38 21:38 23:09
Copthorne The Duke's Head (W-bound) 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:49 10:04 11:04 16:04 17:07 17:20 18:04 18:55 19:25 20:20 20:40 21:40 23:11
Copthorne, adj Cottage Place 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:49 10:04 11:04 16:04 17:07 17:20 18:04 18:55 19:25 20:20 20:40 21:40 23:11
Copthorne, opp Abergavenny Gardens 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:50 10:05 11:05 16:05 17:08 17:21 18:05 18:56 19:26 20:21 20:41 21:41 23:12
Copthorne, opp Lashmere 06:30 07:03 07:34 08:51 10:05 11:05 16:05 17:08 17:21 18:05 18:56 19:26 20:21 20:41 21:41 23:12
Copthorne, opp Borers Close 06:31 07:04 07:35 08:52 10:06 11:06 16:06 17:09 17:22 18:06 18:57 19:27 20:22 20:42 21:42 23:13
Copthorne, adj Church 06:32 07:05 07:36 08:53 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:10 17:23 18:07 18:58 19:28 20:23 20:43 21:43 23:14
Copthorne, opp Village Hall 06:32 07:05 07:36 08:53 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:10 17:23 18:07 18:58 19:28 20:23 20:43 21:43 23:14
Copthorne, adj The Prince Albert 06:32 07:06 07:37 08:54 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:11 17:24 18:08 18:58 19:28 20:23 20:43 21:43 23:14
Copthorne, adj Brookview 06:33 07:06 07:37 08:54 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:11 17:24 18:08 18:59 19:29 20:24 20:44 21:44 23:15
Copthorne, adj Church Lane 06:33 07:07 07:38 08:55 10:09 11:09 16:09 17:12 17:25 18:09 18:59 19:29 20:24 20:44 21:44 23:15
Wakehams Green, opp Petrol Station 06:35 07:08 07:39 08:57 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:13 17:26 18:10 19:01 19:30 20:25 20:45 21:45 23:16
Wakehams Green, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 06:36 07:09 07:40 08:58 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:14 17:27 18:11 19:02 19:31 20:26 20:46 21:46 23:17
Pound Hill Ridley's Corner (W-bound) 06:37 07:11 07:42 09:00 10:13 11:13 16:13 17:16 17:29 18:13 19:03 19:33 20:28 20:48 21:48 23:19
Pound Hill Worth Park Avenue (SW-bound) 06:38 07:12 07:43 09:01 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:17 17:30 18:14 19:04 19:34 20:29 20:49 21:49 23:20
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 06:40 07:14 07:45 09:03 10:16 11:16 16:16 17:19 17:32 18:16 19:06 19:35 20:30 20:50 21:50 23:21
Three Bridges, adj Jubilee Walk 06:40 07:14 07:45 09:03 10:16 11:16 16:16 17:19 17:32 18:16 19:06 19:35 20:30 20:50 21:50 23:21
Three Bridges, opp Artel Croft 06:41 07:15 07:46 09:04 10:17 11:17 16:17 17:20 17:33 18:17 19:07 19:36 20:31 20:51 21:51 23:22
Crawley, adj Rowan Close 06:43 07:17 07:48 09:06 10:19 11:19 16:19 17:22 17:35 18:19 19:09 19:38 20:33 20:53 21:53 23:23
Crawley Bus Station (Stand E) 06:45 07:19 07:51 09:09 10:22 11:22 16:22 17:25 17:38 18:22 19:11 19:40 20:35 20:55 21:55 23:25

Timetable data from Metrobus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Metrobus