Bus Times

291 - Crawley - East Grinstead - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Crawley - East Grinstead - Tunbridge Wells

Crawley Bus Station (Stand D) 05:52 06:35 07:28 08:58 10:00 then hourly until 14:00 14:50 15:50 16:30 17:30 18:46 19:20 20:20 22:00
Crawley, opp Rowan Close 05:53 06:37 07:30 09:00 10:02 14:02 14:52 15:52 16:32 17:33 18:48 19:22 20:22 22:01
Three Bridges, adj Artel Croft 05:55 06:38 07:31 09:02 10:03 14:03 14:53 15:54 16:34 17:35 18:49 19:23 20:23 22:03
Three Bridges, opp Jubilee Walk 05:56 06:39 07:32 09:03 10:04 14:04 14:54 15:55 16:35 17:36 18:50 19:24 20:24 22:04
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 05:57 06:41 07:34 09:05 10:06 14:06 14:56 15:57 16:37 17:38 18:52 19:26 20:26 22:05
Pound Hill Worth Park Avenue (NE-bound) 05:57 06:41 07:35 09:06 10:06 14:06 14:56 15:58 16:37 17:39 18:52 19:26 20:26 22:05
Pound Hill Ridley's Corner (E-bound) 05:58 06:42 07:36 09:07 10:07 14:07 14:57 15:59 16:38 17:40 18:53 19:27 20:27 22:06
Wakehams Green, adj Blackheath 05:58 06:43 07:37 09:07 10:08 14:08 14:58 15:59 16:39 17:40 18:54 19:28 20:28 22:07
Wakehams Green, adj Wyevale Garden Centre 05:59 06:44 07:39 09:09 10:09 14:09 14:59 16:01 16:40 17:42 18:55 19:29 20:29 22:08
Wakehams Green, adj Petrol Station 06:00 06:45 07:40 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:00 16:02 16:41 17:43 18:56 19:30 20:30 22:09
Copthorne, opp Church Lane 06:01 06:47 07:42 09:11 10:12 14:12 15:02 16:03 16:43 17:44 18:58 19:31 20:31 22:10
Copthorne, opp Brookview 06:01 06:47 07:43 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:02 16:04 16:43 17:45 18:58 19:31 20:31 22:10
Copthorne, opp The Prince Albert 06:02 06:48 07:43 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:03 16:05 16:44 17:46 18:59 19:32 20:32 22:11
Copthorne, adj Village Hall 06:02 06:48 07:44 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:03 16:05 16:44 17:46 18:59 19:32 20:32 22:11
Copthorne, opp Church 06:03 06:49 07:45 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:04 16:06 16:45 17:47 19:00 19:33 20:33 22:12
Copthorne, adj Borers Close 06:03 06:49 07:45 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:04 16:06 16:45 17:47 19:00 19:33 20:33 22:12
Copthorne, adj Lashmere 06:03 06:50 07:46 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:04 16:07 16:45 17:47 19:00 19:33 20:33 22:12
Copthorne, adj Abergavenny Gardens 06:04 06:51 07:47 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:05 16:08 16:46 17:48 19:01 19:34 20:34 22:13
Copthorne, opp Cottage Place 06:05 06:52 07:48 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:06 16:09 16:47 17:49 19:02 19:35 20:35 22:14
Copthorne, adj The Duke's Head 06:06 06:53 07:49 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:07 16:10 16:48 17:50 19:03 19:36 20:36 22:15
Crawley Down, adj Mascotte 06:07 06:54 07:51 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:08 16:11 16:49 17:51 19:04 19:37 20:37 22:16
Crawley Down, adj Sandy Lane 06:07 06:54 07:52 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:08 16:11 16:49 17:51 19:04 19:37 20:37 22:16
Crawley Down, opp Forge Garage 06:08 06:55 07:53 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:09 16:12 16:50 17:52 19:05 19:38 20:38 22:17
Crawley Down, opp War Memorial 06:09 06:56 07:55 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:10 16:13 16:51 17:53 19:06 19:39 20:39 22:18
Crawley Down Sunnymead (S-bound) 06:10 06:57 07:57 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:11 16:14 16:52 17:54 19:07 19:40 20:40 22:19
Crawley Down, adj Royal Oak 06:11 06:58 08:00 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:13 16:16 16:54 17:56 19:08 19:41 20:41 22:20
Crawley Down, opp Burleigh Close 06:11 06:58 08:01 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:13 16:16 16:54 17:56 19:08 19:41 20:41 22:20
Crawley Down, opp Larches Way 06:11 06:58 08:01 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:13 16:16 16:54 17:56 19:08 19:41 20:41 22:20
Crawley Down, opp Tiltwood Drive 06:12 06:59 08:02 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:14 16:17 16:55 17:57 19:09 19:42 20:42 22:21
Crawley Down, o/s Falcon Park 06:12 07:00 08:03 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:15 16:18 16:56 17:58 19:10 19:42 20:42 22:21
Crawley Down, adj Cuttinglye Road 06:13 07:01 08:05 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:16 16:19 16:57 17:59 19:11 19:43 20:43 22:22
Felbridge Nurseries (opp) 06:14 07:02 08:07 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:17 16:20 16:58 18:00 19:12 19:44 20:44 22:23
Felbridge, adj Rowplatt Lane 06:15 07:03 08:09 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:19 16:22 17:00 18:02 19:13 19:45 20:45 22:24
Felbridge, adj McIver Close 06:16 07:04 08:09 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:19 16:22 17:00 18:02 19:14 19:46 20:46 22:25
Felbridge School (o/s) 06:16 07:04 08:10 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:20 16:23 17:01 18:03 19:14 19:46 20:46 22:25
Felbridge, before The Star Inn 06:17 07:05 08:11 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:21 16:24 17:02 18:04 19:15 19:47 20:47 22:26
East Grinstead, adj Felbridge Hotel 06:18 07:06 08:13 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:22 16:25 17:03 18:05 19:16 19:48 20:48 22:27
East Grinstead, at Imberhorne Upper Grounds 08:17
East Grinstead, adj Yew Lane 06:18 07:07 08:19 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:23 16:26 17:04 18:06 19:16 19:48 20:48 22:27
East Grinstead, opp Halsford Green 06:19 07:07 08:20 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:24 16:27 17:05 18:07 19:17 19:49 20:49 22:28
East Grinstead, adj Buckhurst Way 06:19 07:08 08:22 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:25 16:28 17:06 18:08 19:17 19:49 20:49 22:28
East Grinstead, adj Lingfield Road 06:20 07:10 08:24 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:27 16:30 17:08 18:10 19:19 19:51 20:51 22:29
East Grinstead Fire Station (Stop T) 06:21 07:12 08:27 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:29 16:32 17:10 18:12 19:20 19:52 20:52 22:30
East Grinstead Station (Stop A) 06:23 07:15 08:31 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:33 16:36 17:14 18:16 19:22 19:54 20:54 22:32
East Grinstead Broadway (Stop E) 06:24 07:17 08:34 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:36 16:39 17:17 18:19 19:24 19:55 20:55 22:33
East Grinstead, adj Whitehall 06:25 07:18 08:35 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:37 16:40 17:18 18:20 19:25 19:56 20:56 22:34
East Grinstead War Memorial (Stop H) 06:26 07:19 08:37 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:39 16:42 17:19 18:21 19:26 19:57 20:57 22:35
East Grinstead Sackville College (Stop K) 06:26 07:19 08:37 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:39 16:42 17:19 18:21 19:26 19:57 20:57 22:35
East Grinstead, o/s Sackville School 06:27 07:20 08:38 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:05 15:40 16:43 17:20 18:22 19:27 19:58 20:58 22:36
East Grinstead, adj Woodbury Avenue 06:27 07:21 08:39 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:05 15:41 16:44 17:21 18:23 19:27 19:58 20:58 22:36
East Grinstead, adj Worsted Lane 06:28 07:21 08:39 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:06 15:41 16:44 17:21 18:23 19:28 19:59 20:59 22:37
Ashurst Wood, o/s Truscott Manor 06:28 07:22 08:40 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:06 15:42 16:45 17:22 18:24 19:28 19:59 20:59 22:37
Ashurst Wood, adj Windmill Lane 06:29 07:23 08:41 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:07 15:43 16:46 17:23 18:25 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:38
Ashurst Wood, opp Three Crowns 06:30 07:24 08:42 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:08 15:44 16:47 17:24 18:26 19:30 20:01 21:01 22:39
Ashurst Wood, adj War Memorial 06:30 07:24 08:42 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:09 15:44 16:47 17:24 18:26 19:30 20:01 21:01 22:39
Forest Row Wall Hill Road (SE-bound) 06:32 07:26 08:44 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:11 15:46 16:49 17:26 18:28 19:32 20:03 21:03 22:41
Forest Row, opp The Brambletye 06:34 07:28 08:46 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:13 15:48 16:51 17:28 18:30 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:42
Forest Row, opp Upper Close 06:34 07:29 08:46 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:14 15:49 16:52 17:29 18:30 19:34 20:04 21:04
Forest Row, opp Park Crescent 06:36 07:30 08:48 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:15 15:50 16:53 17:30 18:32 19:36 20:06 21:06
Forest Row, opp Post Horn Lane 06:37 07:32 08:49 09:59 10:59 14:59 15:17 15:52 16:55 17:32 18:33 19:37 20:07 21:07
Forest Row, opp Forest Road 06:37 07:33 08:50 10:00 11:00 15:00 15:18 15:53 16:56 17:33 18:34
Quabrook, adj Parrock Lane 06:39 07:35 08:52 10:02 11:02 15:02 15:20 15:55 16:58 17:35 18:36
Coleman’s Hatch, adj Church 06:40 07:36 08:53 10:03 11:03 15:03 15:21 15:56 16:59 17:36 18:37
Upper Hartfield, opp Brakenhill 06:41 07:38 08:55 10:04 11:04 15:04 15:23 15:57 17:00 17:37 18:38
Upper Hartfield, adj Garage 06:42 07:39 08:56 10:05 11:05 15:05 15:24 15:58 17:01 17:38 18:39
Upper Hartfield, adj The Gallipot Inn 06:43 07:39 08:56 10:06 11:06 15:06 15:24 15:59 17:02 17:39 18:40
Hartfield, opp Church Street 06:45 07:42 08:59 10:08 11:08 15:08 15:27 16:01 17:04 17:41 18:42
Hartfield, adj Castlefields 06:45 07:42 08:59 10:08 11:08 15:08 15:27 16:01 17:04 17:41 18:42
Withyham, opp The Dorset Arms 06:48 07:45 09:02 10:12 11:12 15:12 15:30 16:05 17:07 17:44 18:45
Withyham, adj Station Road 06:48 07:45 09:02 10:12 11:12 15:12 15:30 16:05 17:07 17:44 18:45
Groombridge, opp Florance Corner 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:17 11:17 15:17 15:34 16:09 17:11 17:48 18:49
Groombridge, opp Surgery 06:53 07:53 09:08 10:18 11:18 15:18 15:35 16:10 17:12 17:49 18:50
Groombridge, opp Station Road 06:54 07:54 09:09 10:19 11:19 15:19 15:36 16:11 17:13 17:50 18:51
Groombridge, adj The Crown Inn 06:54 07:54 09:09 10:19 11:19 15:19 15:36 16:11 17:13 17:50 18:51
Groombridge Hill (N-bound) 06:55 07:56 09:10 10:20 11:20 15:20 15:38 16:12 17:14 17:51 18:52
Langton Green Crockers Hatch (NE-bound) 06:57 07:58 09:12 10:22 11:22 15:22 15:40 16:14 17:16 17:53 18:54
Langton Green, adj The Hare 06:58 08:00 09:13 10:23 11:23 15:23 15:41 16:15 17:17 17:54 18:55
Langton Green, adj Petrol Station 06:58 08:01 09:13 10:23 11:23 15:23 15:41 16:15 17:17 17:54 18:55
Langton Green Gipps Cross (E-bound) 06:59 08:02 09:14 10:24 11:24 15:24 15:42 16:16 17:18 17:55 18:56
Langton Green, adj Dornden Drive 07:00 08:04 09:15 10:25 11:25 15:25 15:42 16:17 17:19 17:56 18:57
Rusthall, opp Tea Garden Lane 07:01 08:06 09:16 10:26 11:26 15:26 15:43 16:18 17:20 17:57 18:58
Rusthall, opp Church 07:02 08:07 09:17 10:27 11:27 15:27 15:44 16:19 17:21 17:58 18:59
Tunbridge Wells, adj Rusthall Road 07:03 08:08 09:18 10:28 11:28 15:28 15:45 16:20 17:22 17:59 18:59
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Spa Hotel 07:03 08:09 09:18 10:28 11:28 15:28 15:45 16:20 17:22 17:59 19:00
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (SE-bound) 07:04 08:11 09:19 10:29 11:29 15:29 16:21 17:23 18:00 19:01
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 07:05 08:12 09:20 10:30 11:30 15:30 16:22 17:24 18:01 19:01
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 07:05 08:13 09:20 10:30 11:30 15:30 16:22 17:24 18:01 19:02
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 07:07 08:15 09:22 10:32 11:32 15:32 16:24 17:27 18:03 19:03
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop F) 07:08 08:17 09:24 10:34 11:34 15:34 16:26 17:28 18:04 19:04
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop V) 07:09 08:18 09:25 10:35 11:35 15:35 16:27 17:29 18:05 19:05
Tunbridge Wells Molyneux Park Road (NW-bound) 15:46
Tunbridge Wells, opp Earl's Road 15:47
Tunbridge Wells, opp Court Road 15:47
Tunbridge Wells, adj Derwent Drive 15:48
Tunbridge Wells, adj Huntleys Park 15:48
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Bennett Memorial School 08:28 15:49
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Tunbridge Wells - East Grinstead - Crawley

Tunbridge Wells, o/s Bennett Memorial School then hourly until 15:55
St John's Church (adj) 16:01
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 16:03
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K2) 07:18 08:48 14:48 15:48 16:08 16:40 17:40 18:15 19:13
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 07:18 08:48 14:48 15:49 16:09 16:40 17:41 18:15 19:13
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop U) 07:21 08:51 14:51 15:52 16:12 16:43 17:44 18:18 19:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 07:21 08:51 14:51 15:52 16:13 16:44 17:45 18:19 19:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 07:22 08:52 14:52 15:53 16:13 16:44 17:46 18:19 19:17
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (NW-bound) 07:23 08:53 14:53 15:54 16:14 16:45 17:47 18:20 19:18
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Spa Hotel 07:24 08:54 14:54 15:55 16:16 16:46 17:48 18:21 19:19
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rusthall Road 07:24 08:54 14:54 15:55 16:16 16:47 17:49 18:22 19:19
Rusthall, adj Church 07:25 08:55 14:55 15:56 16:17 16:48 17:50 18:23 19:20
Rusthall, adj Tea Garden Lane 07:25 08:55 14:55 15:56 16:18 16:49 17:51 18:24 19:20
Langton Green, opp Dornden Drive 07:27 08:57 14:57 15:58 16:20 16:51 17:54 18:26 19:22
Langton Green Gipps Cross (W-bound) 07:28 08:58 14:58 15:59 16:22 16:52 17:56 18:27 19:23
Langton Green, opp Petrol Station 07:29 08:59 14:59 16:00 16:23 16:53 17:57 18:28 19:24
Langton Green, opp The Hare 07:30 09:00 15:00 16:01 16:24 16:54 17:58 18:29 19:25
Groombridge Hill (S-bound) 07:31 09:01 15:01 16:02 16:26 16:55 17:59 18:30 19:26
Groombridge, opp The Crown Inn 07:32 09:02 15:02 16:03 16:28 16:56 18:01 18:31 19:27
Groombridge, adj Station Road 07:33 09:03 15:03 16:05 16:29 16:58 18:02 18:32 19:28
Groombridge, adj Surgery 07:33 09:03 15:03 16:05 16:29 16:58 18:02 18:32 19:28
Groombridge, adj Florance Corner 07:34 09:04 15:04 16:06 16:30 16:59 18:03 18:33 19:29
Withyham, opp Station Road 07:38 09:08 15:08 16:10 16:34 17:03 18:07 18:37 19:33
Withyham, adj The Dorset Arms 07:39 09:09 15:09 16:11 16:35 17:04 18:08 18:38 19:34
Hartfield, opp Castlefields 07:43 09:11 15:11 16:13 16:37 17:06 18:10 18:40 19:36
Hartfield, adj Church Street 07:44 09:12 15:12 16:14 16:38 17:07 18:11 18:41 19:37
Upper Hartfield, opp The Gallipot Inn 07:46 09:14 15:14 16:16 16:40 17:09 18:12 18:42 19:38
Upper Hartfield, opp Garage 07:46 09:14 15:14 16:16 16:40 17:09 18:13 18:43 19:39
Upper Hartfield, adj Brakenhill 07:47 09:15 15:15 16:17 16:41 17:10 18:14 18:44 19:40
Coleman’s Hatch, opp Church 07:50 09:18 15:18 16:20 16:44 17:13 18:16 18:46 19:42
Quabrook, opp Parrock Lane 07:51 09:19 15:19 16:21 16:45 17:14 18:17 18:47 19:43
Forest Row, adj Forest Road 07:54 09:20 15:20 16:22 16:46 17:15 18:18 18:48 19:44
Forest Row, adj Post Horn Lane 06:53 07:56 09:22 15:22 16:24 16:48 17:17 18:20 18:50 19:46 20:11 21:11
Forest Row, adj Park Crescent 06:54 07:57 09:23 15:23 16:25 16:49 17:18 18:20 18:50 19:46 20:11 21:11
Forest Row, adj Upper Close 06:55 08:00 09:25 15:25 16:27 16:50 17:20 18:22 18:52 19:48 20:13 21:13
Forest Row, o/s The Brambletye 06:57 08:03 09:27 15:27 16:29 16:52 17:22 18:23 18:53 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:44
Forest Row Wall Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:58 08:04 09:28 15:28 16:30 16:53 17:23 18:24 18:53 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:44
Ashurst Wood, opp War Memorial 07:00 08:07 09:30 15:30 16:32 16:55 17:25 18:26 18:55 19:51 20:16 21:16 22:46
Ashurst Wood, adj Three Crowns 07:01 08:08 09:31 15:31 16:33 16:56 17:26 18:27 18:56 19:52 20:17 21:17 22:47
Ashurst Wood, opp Windmill Lane 07:02 08:09 09:32 15:32 16:34 16:57 17:27 18:28 18:57 19:53 20:17 21:17 22:47
Ashurst Wood, opp Truscott Manor 07:02 08:10 09:33 15:33 16:35 16:58 17:28 18:28 18:57 19:53 20:18 21:18 22:48
East Grinstead, opp Worsted Lane 07:03 08:11 09:34 15:34 16:36 16:59 17:29 18:29 18:58 19:54 20:19 21:19 22:48
East Grinstead, adj Herontye Drive 07:04 08:13 09:36 15:36 16:38 17:01 17:31 18:30 18:59 19:55 20:20 21:20 22:49
East Grinstead, opp Sackville School 07:05 08:14 09:37 15:37 16:39 17:02 17:32 18:31 19:00 19:56 20:20 21:20 22:50
East Grinstead Sackville College (Stop L) 07:06 08:16 09:38 15:38 16:40 17:03 17:33 18:32 19:01 19:57 20:21 21:21 22:50
East Grinstead War Memorial (Stop J) 06:41 07:07 08:17 09:39 15:39 16:41 17:04 17:34 18:33 19:02 19:58 20:22 21:22 22:51
East Grinstead Whitehall (Stop P) 06:41 07:07 08:17 09:39 15:39 16:41 17:04 17:34 18:33 19:02 19:58 20:22 21:22 22:51
East Grinstead Railway Approach (Stop D) 06:43 07:09 08:20 09:42 15:42 16:44 17:07 17:37 18:35 19:03 19:59 20:23 21:23 22:52
East Grinstead Station (Stop A) 06:45 07:11 08:22 09:44 15:44 16:46 17:09 17:39 18:37 19:05 20:01 20:25 21:25 22:54
East Grinstead Garland Road (Stop U) 06:46 07:12 08:24 09:45 15:45 16:47 17:10 17:40 18:38 19:06 20:02 20:25 21:25 22:54
East Grinstead, opp Lingfield Road 06:46 07:12 08:25 09:46 15:46 16:48 17:11 17:41 18:38 19:06 20:02 20:26 21:26 22:55
East Grinstead, adj Gwynne Gardens 06:47 07:14 08:27 09:47 15:47 16:49 17:13 17:42 18:40 19:07 20:03 20:27 21:27 22:56
East Grinstead, adj Halsford Green 06:48 07:15 08:28 09:48 15:48 16:50 17:14 17:43 18:41 19:08 20:04 20:27 21:27 22:56
East Grinstead, opp Yew Lane 06:49 07:15 08:30 09:49 15:49 16:51 17:15 17:44 18:41 19:09 20:05 20:28 21:28 22:57
East Grinstead, opp Felbridge Hotel 06:50 07:17 08:32 09:51 15:51 16:53 17:17 17:46 18:43 19:10 20:06 20:29 21:29 22:58
Felbridge, after The Star Inn 06:50 07:17 08:32 09:51 15:51 16:53 17:17 17:46 18:43 19:10 20:06 20:29 21:29 22:58
Felbridge School (opp) 06:51 07:18 08:33 09:52 15:52 16:54 17:18 17:47 18:44 19:11 20:07 20:30 21:30 22:58
Felbridge, opp McIver Close 06:51 07:18 08:34 09:52 15:52 16:54 17:18 17:47 18:44 19:11 20:07 20:30 21:30 22:59
Felbridge, opp Rowplatt Lane 06:52 07:19 08:35 09:53 15:53 16:55 17:19 17:48 18:45 19:12 20:08 20:31 21:31 22:59
Felbridge Nurseries (o/s) 06:53 07:20 08:36 09:54 15:54 16:56 17:20 17:49 18:46 19:13 20:08 20:31 21:31 23:00
Crawley Down, opp Cuttinglye Road 06:54 07:21 08:37 09:55 15:55 16:57 17:21 17:50 18:47 19:14 20:09 20:32 21:32 23:00
Crawley Down, adj Pasture Wood 06:55 07:23 08:39 09:57 15:57 16:59 17:23 17:52 18:48 19:15 20:10 20:33 21:33 23:01
Crawley Down, adj Tiltwood Drive 06:55 07:23 08:39 09:57 15:57 16:59 17:23 17:52 18:48 19:15 20:11 20:34 21:34 23:02
Crawley Down, adj Larches Way 06:56 07:24 08:40 09:58 15:58 17:00 17:24 17:53 18:49 19:16 20:11 20:34 21:34 23:02
Crawley Down, opp Royal Oak 06:24 06:57 07:25 08:41 09:59 15:59 17:01 17:25 17:54 18:50 19:17 20:12 20:35 21:35 23:03
Crawley Down Sunnymead (N-bound) 06:25 06:58 07:26 08:42 10:00 16:00 17:02 17:26 17:55 18:51 19:18 20:13 20:36 21:36 23:03
Crawley Down War Memorial (Stop F) 06:26 06:59 07:28 08:44 10:01 16:01 17:03 17:27 17:56 18:52 19:19 20:14 20:37 21:37 23:04
Crawley Down, adj Forge Garage 06:26 06:59 07:28 08:44 10:01 16:01 17:03 17:27 17:56 18:52 19:19 20:14 20:37 21:37 23:04
Crawley Down, opp Sandy Lane 06:27 07:00 07:29 08:45 10:02 16:02 17:04 17:28 17:57 18:53 19:20 20:15 20:38 21:38 23:05
Crawley Down, opp Mascotte 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:46 10:02 16:02 17:04 17:28 17:57 18:53 19:20 20:15 20:38 21:38 23:05
Copthorne The Duke's Head (W-bound) 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:48 10:04 16:04 17:06 17:30 17:59 18:55 19:22 20:17 20:40 21:40 23:07
Copthorne, adj Cottage Place 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:48 10:04 16:04 17:06 17:30 17:59 18:55 19:22 20:17 20:40 21:40 23:07
Copthorne, opp Abergavenny Gardens 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:49 10:05 16:05 17:07 17:31 18:00 18:56 19:23 20:18 20:41 21:41 23:08
Copthorne, opp Lashmere 06:30 07:03 07:34 08:50 10:05 16:05 17:07 17:31 18:00 18:56 19:23 20:18 20:41 21:41 23:08
Copthorne, opp Borers Close 06:31 07:04 07:35 08:51 10:06 16:06 17:08 17:32 18:01 18:57 19:24 20:19 20:42 21:42 23:09
Copthorne, adj Church 06:32 07:05 07:36 08:52 10:07 16:07 17:09 17:33 18:02 18:58 19:25 20:20 20:43 21:43 23:10
Copthorne, opp Village Hall 06:32 07:05 07:36 08:52 10:07 16:07 17:09 17:33 18:02 18:58 19:25 20:20 20:43 21:43 23:10
Copthorne, adj The Prince Albert 06:32 07:06 07:37 08:53 10:08 16:08 17:10 17:34 18:03 18:58 19:25 20:20 20:43 21:43 23:10
Copthorne, adj Brookview 06:33 07:06 07:37 08:53 10:08 16:08 17:10 17:34 18:03 18:59 19:26 20:21 20:44 21:44 23:11
Copthorne, adj Church Lane 06:33 07:07 07:38 08:54 10:09 16:09 17:11 17:35 18:04 18:59 19:26 20:21 20:44 21:44 23:11
Wakehams Green, opp Petrol Station 06:35 07:08 07:39 08:56 10:10 16:10 17:12 17:36 18:06 19:01 19:27 20:22 20:45 21:45 23:12
Wakehams Green, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 06:36 07:09 07:40 08:57 10:11 16:11 17:13 17:37 18:07 19:02 19:28 20:23 20:46 21:46 23:13
Pound Hill Ridley's Corner (W-bound) 06:37 07:11 07:42 08:59 10:13 16:13 17:15 17:39 18:09 19:03 19:30 20:25 20:48 21:48 23:15
Pound Hill Worth Park Avenue (SW-bound) 06:38 07:12 07:43 09:00 10:14 16:14 17:16 17:40 18:10 19:04 19:31 20:26 20:49 21:49 23:16
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 06:40 07:14 07:45 09:02 10:16 16:16 17:18 17:42 18:12 19:06 19:32 20:27 20:50 21:50 23:17
Three Bridges, adj Jubilee Walk 06:40 07:14 07:45 09:03 10:16 16:16 17:18 17:42 18:12 19:06 19:32 20:27 20:50 21:50 23:17
Three Bridges, opp Artel Croft 06:41 07:15 07:46 09:04 10:17 16:17 17:19 17:43 18:13 19:07 19:33 20:28 20:51 21:51 23:18
Crawley, adj Rowan Close 06:43 07:17 07:48 09:06 10:19 16:19 17:21 17:45 18:15 19:09 19:35 20:30 20:53 21:53 23:19
Crawley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:45 07:19 07:51 09:10 10:22 16:22 17:24 17:48 18:18 19:11 19:37 20:32 20:55 21:55 23:21
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Wheelchair-accessible

More information