Bus Times

East Grinstead Station (Stop A)

On Station Road, near Railway Station

Buses travel north from here

Next departures

409 Selsdon/South Croydon 12:38⚡
291 Tunbridge Wells 12:41⚡
291 Crawley 12:44⚡
270 Brighton 13:05⚡
281 Lingfield 13:11⚡
400 Caterham 13:12⚡
485 Domewood 13:30
236 Oxted 13:38
291 Tunbridge Wells 13:41
291 Crawley 13:44
485 Newchapel & Snow Hi 12:34⚡
270 Rail Station

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses