bustimes.org

2A - Broxburn - local service

A bus service operated by HcL

Map

Broxburn Stewartfield Road (opp and before) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Broxburn, at Hoban Square 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Broxburn, opp Liggat Place 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Broxburn, after Curran Crescent 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lidl Broxburn 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Broxburn, opp Church Street 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Broxburn, opp Post Office 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Broxburn, at New Holygate 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Broxburn, at Strathbrock Partnership Centre 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Uphall, before Alexander Street 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Uphall, after Millbank Place 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Uphall, at Stankards 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Uphall, opp Stankards Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Crossgreen Wyndford Place (opp and after) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Broxburn, at Kirkhill 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Uphall, at Cemetery 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Broxburn, at Strathbrock Partnership Centre 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Broxburn, opp Post Office 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Broxburn, at Post Office 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Broxburn, before Church Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Lidl Broxburn 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Broxburn Stewartfield Road (opp and before) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

HcL