bustimes.org

2B - Broxburn - local service

A bus service operated by HcL

Map

Broxburn Stewartfield Road (opp and before) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Broxburn, at Hoban Square 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Broxburn, opp Liggat Place 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Broxburn, after Curran Crescent 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Broxburn, opp Church Street 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Broxburn, opp Post Office 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Broxburn, at New Holygate 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Broxburn, at Strathbrock Partnership Centre 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Uphall, opp Cemetery 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Broxburn, opp Badger Court 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Court 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Cardross, opp Broxburn Academy 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Cardross Crescent (after) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Crossgreen West Park Grove (opp and before) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Crossgreen, before Wyndford Avenue 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Uphall, at Cemetery 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Broxburn, at Strathbrock Partnership Centre 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Broxburn, opp Post Office 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Broxburn, at Post Office 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Broxburn, before Church Street 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Lidl Broxburn 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Broxburn Stewartfield Road (opp and before) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

HcL