bustimes.org

2A - Derby - Chellaston

A bus service operated by Arriva Derby

Map

Chellaston - Derby

Chellaston, adj Newgate Close 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40
Chellaston, adj Chase Close 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:31 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:40
Chellaston Fellow Lands Way (S-bound) 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41
Chellaston, opp Crownland Drive 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:33 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41
Chellaston, adj Netherside Drive 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41
Chellaston, opp Back Lane 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:35 09:07 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42
Chellaston, opp School Lane 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:42
Chellaston, opp High Street 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43
Chellaston, adj Sinfin Moor Lane 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:10 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43
Chellaston, opp Ashleigh Drive 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:10 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44
Chellaston, opp Gladstone Close 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:11 14:41 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Shelton Lock, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:22 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45
Shelton Lock, opp Staveley Close 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Shelton Lock, opp Stonyhurst Court 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47
Shelton Lock, adj Heigham Close 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:50
Allenton, opp Wroxham Close 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:52
Allenton, opp Crown and Arrows 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:54
Allenton, opp Sinfin Avenue 5 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:56
Allenton, adj Merrill Way 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:58
Allenton, adj Westgreen Avenue 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:59
Allenton, opp Allen Street 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:27 18:00
Allenton, opp Bingham Street 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:03
Allenton, adj Peveril Street 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:03
Osmaston, adj Campbell Street 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:05
Osmaston, adj Waverley Street 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:06
Osmaston, adj Nightingale Road 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:07
Osmaston, adj Abingdon Street 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:57 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:09
Osmaston, opp Litchurch Lane 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:58 09:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:36 18:10
Rose Hill, adj Shaftsbury Street 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:38 18:12
Rose Hill, opp Ivy Square 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:01 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:13
Rose Hill, adj Crown Derby 06:41 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:02 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:41 18:14
Rose Hill, adj Morleston Street 06:42 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:04 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:39 17:11 17:42 18:15
Derby, adj Melbourne Street 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:05 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:17
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A8) 06:45 07:35 08:06 08:39 09:07 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:18
Derby London Road (Stop A2) 06:45 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:08 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:18
Derby Intu Centre (Stop A3) 06:47 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:10 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:20
Derby Bus Station (Bay 18) 06:50 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:13 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:23

Derby - Chellaston

Derby Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:59 then every 30 minutes until 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:05
Derby London Road (Stop A4) 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:08
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A5) 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:09
Derby, opp Melbourne Street 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:11
Rose Hill, opp Morleston Street 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:12
Rose Hill, opp Crown Derby 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:13
Rose Hill, adj Ivy Square 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:15
Osmaston, adj Litchurch Lane 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:16
Osmaston, opp Abingdon Street 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:18
Osmaston, opp Nightingale Road 07:37 08:09 08:41 09:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:20
Osmaston, opp Waverley Street 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:21
Osmaston, opp Campbell Street 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:22
Allenton, adj Ascot Drive South 07:39 08:12 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:23
Allenton, opp Peveril Street 07:40 08:13 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:24
Allenton, adj Bingham Street 07:41 08:14 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:25
Allenton, adj Allen Street 07:41 08:14 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:25
Allenton, opp Westgreen Avenue 07:42 08:15 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:26
Allenton, adj Crown and Arrows 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:28
Allenton, adj Wroxham Close 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:30
Shelton Lock, opp Heigham Close 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:30
Shelton Lock, adj Stonyhurst Court 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:32
Shelton Lock, adj Staveley Close 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:33
Shelton Lock, adj Chestnut Avenue 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:33
Chellaston, adj Gladstone Close 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:34
Chellaston, adj Ashleigh Drive 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:34
Chellaston, opp Sinfin Moor Lane 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:35
Chellaston, adj School Lane 07:52 08:26 08:57 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:37
Chellaston, adj Back Lane 07:53 08:27 08:58 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:38
Chellaston, adj Newgate Close 07:55 08:29 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:40

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Arriva Derby