bustimes.org

3 - Fenside - Arena Park via Coventry, Holbrooks

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Fenside - Arena Park via Coventry, Holbrooks

Finham, after Fenside Avenue 06:25 then every 30 minutes until 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 then every 20 minutes until 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 then hourly until 23:13
Finham, opp Gregory Hood Rd 06:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 23:13
Finham, opp Bigbury Close 06:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 23:14
Cheylesmore, opp Porlock Close 06:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 23:15
Cheylesmore, adj Newby Close 06:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 23:16
Cheylesmore, adj Arundel Rd 06:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 23:18
Cheylesmore, adj Castle Close 06:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:18 23:18
Cheylesmore, adj Brightwalton Rd 06:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:19 23:19
Cheylesmore, adj Blondvil St 06:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 23:20
Cheylesmore, opp The Martyrs Close 06:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:21 23:21
Coventry, adj Stoney Rd 06:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:22 23:22
Coventry, adj Park Rd 06:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 23:23
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 06:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:24 23:24
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:25 23:25
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:27 23:27
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:58 19:28 23:28
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 06:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:31 23:31
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 05:42 06:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:39 16:39 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:33 23:33
Hillfields, before Swanswell St 05:45 06:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:43 16:43 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:06 19:36 23:36
Bishopgate Green, after Harnall Lane West 05:46 06:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:44 16:44 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:07 19:37 23:37
Bishopgate Green, before Foleshill Rd 05:47 06:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:45 16:45 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:08 19:38 23:38
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 05:47 06:52 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:46 16:46 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:08 19:38 23:38
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 05:48 06:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:46 16:46 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:09 19:39 23:39
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 05:49 06:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:47 16:47 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:10 19:40 23:40
Edgwick, opp Drake St 05:50 06:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:48 16:48 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:11 19:41 23:41
Edgwick, opp Livingstone Rd 05:50 06:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:49 16:49 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:11 19:41 23:41
Edgwick, opp Northey Rd 05:51 06:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:50 16:50 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:12 19:42 23:42
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 05:52 06:57 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:51 16:51 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:13 19:43 23:43
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 05:53 06:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:52 16:52 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:14 19:44 23:44
Holbrooks, opp Sunningdale Avenue 05:53 06:58 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:53 16:53 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:14 19:44 23:44
Holbrooks, opp Lythalls Lane 05:54 06:59 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:54 16:54 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:15 19:45 23:45
Holbrooks, opp Beacon Rd 05:55 07:00 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:55 16:55 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:56 19:16 19:46 23:46
Holbrooks, after Wheelwright Lane 05:56 07:01 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:56 16:56 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:57 19:17 19:47 23:47
Rowley’s Green, opp Lauderdale Avenue 05:56 07:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 10:57 16:57 17:41 17:56 18:25 18:57 19:17 19:47 23:47
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AH) 05:59 07:04 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:00 17:00 17:44 17:59 18:28 19:00 19:20 19:50 23:50
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AD) 06:01 07:06 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:02 17:02 17:46 18:01 18:30 19:02 19:22 19:52 23:52

Arena Park - Fenside via Coventry, Holbrooks

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AD) 05:52 then every 30 minutes until 08:22 08:52 09:16 then every 20 minutes until 16:16 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:55 then hourly until 22:55
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AJ) 05:53 08:23 08:53 09:17 16:17 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:56 22:56
Rowley’s Green, adj Lauderdale Avenue 05:57 08:27 08:57 09:21 16:21 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:00 23:00
Holbrooks, opp Briscoe Rd 05:57 08:27 08:57 09:21 16:21 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:00 23:00
Holbrooks, after Roland Avenue 05:59 08:29 08:59 09:23 16:23 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:02 23:02
Holbrooks, adj Beacon Rd 05:59 08:29 08:59 09:23 16:23 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:02 23:02
Holbrooks, adj Lythalls Lane 06:00 08:30 09:00 09:24 16:24 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 23:03
Holbrooks, adj Sunningdale Avenue 06:01 08:31 09:01 09:25 16:25 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:19 20:04 23:04
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 06:01 08:31 09:02 09:26 16:26 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:19 20:04 23:04
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 06:03 08:33 09:03 09:27 16:27 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:05 23:05
Edgwick, adj Northey Rd 06:04 08:34 09:04 09:28 16:28 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:21 20:06 23:06
Edgwick, adj Livingstone Rd 06:05 08:35 09:05 09:29 16:29 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:22 20:07 23:07
Edgwick, adj Drake St 06:05 08:35 09:05 09:29 16:29 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:08 23:08
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 06:06 08:36 09:07 09:31 16:31 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:24 20:09 23:09
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 06:07 08:37 09:08 09:32 16:32 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:10 23:10
Bishopgate Green, after Foleshill Rd 06:08 08:38 09:09 09:33 16:33 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:10 23:10
Bishopgate Green, before Harnall Lane West 06:08 08:38 09:09 09:33 16:33 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:10 23:10
Hillfields, opp City College 06:10 08:40 09:10 09:34 16:34 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:27 20:12 23:12
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:10 08:40 09:11 09:35 16:35 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:13 23:13
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:14 08:44 09:15 09:39 16:39 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:16 23:16
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:17 08:47 09:17 09:42 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:22 20:22 23:22
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 06:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:23 20:23 23:23
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:25 20:25 23:25
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:26 20:26 23:26
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 06:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:27 20:27 23:27
Coventry, opp Park Rd 06:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:29 20:29 23:29
Coventry, opp Stoney Rd 06:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:29 20:29 23:29
Cheylesmore, adj The Martyrs Close 06:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:30 20:30 23:30
Cheylesmore, adj Lichfield Rd 06:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:31 20:31 23:31
Cheylesmore, opp Blondvil St 06:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:31 20:31 23:31
Cheylesmore, opp Brightwalton Rd 06:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:32 20:32 23:32
Cheylesmore, opp Castle Close 06:30 09:00 09:30 09:55 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:33 20:33 23:33
Cheylesmore, opp Arundel Rd 06:31 09:01 09:31 09:56 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:34 20:34 23:34
Cheylesmore, opp Newby Close 06:32 09:02 09:32 09:57 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:35 20:35 23:35
Cheylesmore, adj Porlock Close 06:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:36 20:36 23:36
Finham, adj Bigbury Close 06:34 09:04 09:34 09:59 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:37 20:37 23:37
Finham Gregory Hood Rd 06:35 09:05 09:35 10:00 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:38 20:38 23:38
Finham, before Fenside Avenue 06:36 09:06 09:36 10:01 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:39 20:39 23:39

Similar services

More information

National Express Coventry