bustimes.org

3 - Arena Shopping Park - Warwickshire Shopping Park

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Outbound

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AD) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 then every 12 minutes until 08:21 08:33 08:45 then every 12 minutes until 09:21 09:33 09:45 then every 12 minutes until 10:21 10:33 10:45 then every 12 minutes until 11:21 11:33 11:45 then every 12 minutes until 12:21 12:33 12:45 then every 12 minutes until 13:21 13:33 13:45 then every 12 minutes until 14:21 14:33 14:45 then every 12 minutes until 15:21 15:33 15:45 then every 12 minutes until 16:21 16:33 16:45 then every 12 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 then every 30 minutes until 23:01 23:31
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AJ) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 23:02 23:32
Rowley’s Green, adj Lauderdale Ave 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:34 23:04 23:34
Holbrooks, opp Briscoe Rd 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:35 23:05 23:35
Holbrooks, after Roland Avenue 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:36 23:06 23:36
Holbrooks, adj Beacon Rd 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:36 23:06 23:36
Holbrooks, adj Lythalls Lane 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:37 23:07 23:37
Holbrooks, adj Sunningdale Avenue 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:38 23:08 23:38
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 23:08 23:38
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 23:09 23:39
Edgwick, adj Northey Rd 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 23:10 23:40
Edgwick, adj Livingstone Rd 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 23:11 23:41
Edgwick, adj Drake St 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 23:12 23:42
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 23:13 23:43
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:37 16:49 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 23:14 23:44
Bishopgate Green, after Foleshill Rd 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:38 16:50 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:44 23:14 23:44
Bishopgate Green, before Harnall Lane West 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 23:15 23:45
Hillfields, opp City College 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:40 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:46 23:16 23:46
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 23:17 23:47
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:49 23:19 23:49
05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 18:12 18:30 18:50 23:20
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:50 17:02 17:14 18:14 18:32 18:52 23:22
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 18:15 18:33 18:52 23:22
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 18:16 18:34 18:54 23:24
Gosford Green, after Gulson Rd 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 18:17 18:35 18:55 23:25
Gosford Green, after Northfield Rd 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 18:19 18:37 18:56 23:26
Gosford Green, after Humber Avenue 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 18:19 18:37 18:56 23:26
Gosford Green, opp Bluecoat School 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 18:20 18:38 18:57 23:27
Gosford Green, after St Georges Rd 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 18:21 18:39 18:58 23:28
Gosford Green, opp Recreation Ground 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 18:22 18:40 18:59 23:29
Gosford Green, after Humber Rd 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 18:23 18:41 18:59 23:29
Gosford Green, on Middle 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 18:23 18:41 19:00 23:30
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Bulls Head Lane 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:24 18:42 19:01 23:31
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Ernsford Avenue 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:01 12:13 12:25 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:25 18:43 19:01 23:31
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Roundhouse Rd 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:01 12:13 12:25 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:25 18:43 19:02 23:32
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Roundhouse Rd 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:26 18:44 19:02 23:32
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Mitchell Close 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:27 18:45 19:03 23:33
Stoke Aldermoor, adj The Barley Lea 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:27 18:45 19:03 23:33
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Acorn St 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:04 12:16 12:28 13:04 13:16 13:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:28 18:46 19:04 23:34
Stoke Aldermoor, opp The Farmstead 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:29 18:47 19:05 23:35
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Jasmine Grove 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 12:30 13:06 13:18 13:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:30 18:48 19:06 23:36
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Garth Crescent 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:19 09:31 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:31 18:49 19:07 23:37
Willenhall, opp Corpus Christi School 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:32 18:50 19:08 23:38
Willenhall, adj Nene Close 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:32 18:50 19:08 23:38
Binley, adj Sowe Valley School 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:51 19:09 23:39
Binley, adj Ernesford Grange School 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:51 19:09 23:39
Binley, opp Bruntingthorpe Way 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:10 13:22 13:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:34 18:52 19:09 23:39
Binley, adj Lawford Close 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:10 13:22 13:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:34 18:52 19:10 23:40
Stoke, before Oxenden Way 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:35 18:53 19:11 23:41
Stoke, opp Bowden Way 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:36 18:54 19:11 23:41
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:36 18:54 19:11 23:41
Binley Park Inn (adj) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:36 18:54 19:12 23:42
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:37 18:55 19:12 23:42
Binley, before Herald Way 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:37 18:55 19:13 23:43
Binley, after Skipworth Rd 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:38 18:56 19:13 23:43
Binley, on Kynner Way 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:16 13:28 13:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:40 18:58 19:15 23:45
Binley, before Skipworth Rd 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Binley, opp Middlefield Drive 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Binley, adj Camville 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Binley, opp Coombe Court 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Binley, adj Porchester Close 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Wyken Green, adj Wimborne Drive 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Walsgrave, opp Pearl Hyde School 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Walsgrave, adj Blandford Drive 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH4) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42

Inbound

Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH4) then every 20 minutes until 07:16 then every 12 minutes until 08:16 then every 12 minutes until 09:16 then every 12 minutes until 10:16 then every 12 minutes until 11:16 then every 12 minutes until 12:16 then every 12 minutes until 13:16 then every 12 minutes until 14:16 then every 12 minutes until 15:16 then every 12 minutes until 16:16 then every 12 minutes until 17:16 18:16 then every 30 minutes until
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Walsgrave, before Blandford Drive 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Walsgrave, adj Pearl Hyde School 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Wyken Green, opp Wimborne Drive 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Wyken Green, after Tesco 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Stoke, adj Rannock Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Binley, opp Porchester Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Binley, opp Camville 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Binley, adj Middlefield Drive 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Binley, after Skipworth Rd 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Binley, on Kynner Way 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:52 19:16 23:16
Binley, before Skipworth Rd 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:52 19:16 23:16
Binley, after Herald Way 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:17 23:17
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:17 23:17
Binley Park Inn (opp) 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:18 23:18
Stoke, adj Ebro Crescent 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:18 23:18
Stoke, adj Bowden Way 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:19 23:19
Stoke, adj Oxenden Way 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:19 23:19
Binley, opp Lawford Close 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:20 23:20
Binley, adj Bruntingthorpe Way 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:21 23:21
Binley, opp Ernesford Grange School 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:21 23:21
Binley, opp Sowe Valley School 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:21 23:21
Willenhall, adj Corpus Christi School 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:22 23:22
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Garth Crescent 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:23 23:23
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Jasmine Grove 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:25 23:25
Stoke Aldermoor, adj The Farmstead 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:25 23:25
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Acorn St 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:26 23:26
Stoke Aldermoor, opp The Barley Lea 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:27 23:27
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Mitchell Close 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:27 23:27
Stoke Aldermoor, before Roundhouse Rd 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:28 23:28
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Roundhouse Rd 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:28 23:28
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Ernsford Avenue 05:48 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:29 23:29
Gosford Green, opp Stoke Green 05:49 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:29 23:29
Gosford Green, at Middle 05:50 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:30 23:30
Gosford Green, before Humber Rd 05:51 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:30 23:30
Gosford Green, adj Recreation Ground 05:52 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:31 23:31
Gosford Green, before St Georges Rd 05:53 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:32 23:32
Gosford Green, adj Bluecoat School 05:54 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:32 23:32
Gosford Green, before Humber Avenue 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:33 23:33
Gosford Green, adj Terry Rd 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:34 23:34
Gosford Green, before Gulson Rd 05:57 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:35 23:35
Gosford Green, after Callice Court 05:58 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:35 23:35
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 05:59 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:36 23:36
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:00 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:37 23:37
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:01 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:38 23:38
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS3) 06:03 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:39 23:39
05:37 06:07 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:40 23:40
Hillfields, before Swanswell St 05:40 06:10 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:18 19:42 23:42
Bishopgate Green, after Harnall Lane West 05:41 06:11 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:19 19:43 23:43
Bishopgate Green, before Foleshill Rd 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:44 23:44
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:44 23:44
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:45 23:45
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:22 19:46 23:46
Edgwick, opp Drake St 05:45 06:15 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:23 19:47 23:47
Edgwick, opp Livingstone Rd 05:46 06:16 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:04 12:16 12:28 13:04 13:16 13:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:48 23:48
Edgwick, opp Northey Rd 05:47 06:17 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:24 19:48 23:48
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 05:48 06:18 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 12:30 13:06 13:18 13:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:26 19:50 23:50
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 05:49 06:19 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:19 09:31 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:51 23:51
Holbrooks, opp Sunningdale Avenue 05:50 06:20 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:27 19:51 23:51
Holbrooks, opp Lythalls Lane 05:51 06:21 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:28 19:52 23:52
Holbrooks, opp Beacon Rd 05:52 06:22 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:10 13:22 13:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:29 19:53 23:53
Holbrooks, after Wheelwright Lane 05:53 06:23 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:30 19:54 23:54
Rowley’s Green, opp Lauderdale Ave 05:54 06:24 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:30 19:54 23:54
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AH) 05:57 06:27 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:57 23:57
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AD) 06:00 06:30 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:35 19:59 23:59

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 1 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry