bustimes.org

3 - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Mastrick - Cove

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:54 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:48 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 12:42 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:18 14:39 then every 20 minutes until 16:39 17:01 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:52 22:55
Mastrick, opp Fernhill Drive 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:55 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:49 09:13 12:43 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:19 14:40 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:48 19:42 20:42 21:52 22:55
Mastrick Shops (opp) 05:15 05:45 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:56 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:14 12:44 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:20 14:41 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:53 18:08 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:53 22:56
Mastrick Land (opp) 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:56 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:14 12:44 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:20 14:41 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:54 22:57
Mastrick, at Derry Place 05:16 05:46 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:57 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:51 09:15 12:45 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:21 14:42 16:42 17:04 17:25 17:54 18:09 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:54 22:57
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:58 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:16 12:46 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:22 14:43 16:43 17:05 17:26 17:55 18:10 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:55 22:58
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:59 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:53 09:17 12:47 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:23 14:44 16:44 17:06 17:27 17:56 18:11 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:56 22:59
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 05:19 05:49 06:03 06:20 06:35 07:01 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:54 09:18 12:48 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:24 14:45 16:45 17:07 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:57 23:00
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:37 07:03 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:56 09:20 12:50 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:26 14:47 16:47 17:09 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:59 23:02
Stockethill, at Ashgrove Place 05:21 05:51 06:05 06:23 06:38 07:04 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:57 09:21 12:51 13:17 13:41 14:05 14:27 14:48 16:48 17:10 17:31 18:00 18:15 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:59 23:02
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:26 06:41 07:07 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:00 09:24 12:54 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:30 14:51 16:51 17:13 17:34 18:03 18:18 18:58 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:05
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:26 06:41 07:07 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:00 09:24 12:54 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:30 14:51 16:51 17:13 17:34 18:03 18:18 18:58 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:05
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:27 06:42 07:08 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:01 09:25 12:55 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:31 14:52 16:52 17:14 17:35 18:04 18:19 18:59 19:53 20:53 22:03 23:06
Westburn Road (at) 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:28 06:43 07:09 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:02 09:26 12:56 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:32 14:53 16:53 17:15 17:36 18:05 18:20 19:00 19:53 20:53 22:03 23:06
Midstocket Road (at) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:28 06:43 07:10 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:03 09:27 12:57 13:23 13:47 14:11 14:33 14:54 16:54 17:16 17:37 18:06 18:21 19:01 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:07
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 05:25 05:55 06:11 06:29 06:44 07:10 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:04 09:28 12:58 13:24 13:48 14:12 14:34 14:55 16:55 17:17 17:38 18:06 18:21 19:01 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:07
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:30 06:45 07:11 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:05 09:29 12:59 13:25 13:49 14:13 14:35 14:56 16:56 17:18 17:39 18:07 18:22 19:02 19:55 20:55 22:05 23:08
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 05:26 05:56 06:12 06:30 06:45 07:12 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:05 09:29 12:59 13:25 13:49 14:13 14:35 14:56 16:56 17:18 17:39 18:08 18:23 19:03 19:55 20:55 22:05 23:08
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 05:27 05:57 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:13 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:30 13:00 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:36 14:57 16:57 17:19 17:40 18:09 18:24 19:04 19:56 20:56 22:06 23:09
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 05:29 05:59 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:16 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:10 09:34 13:04 13:30 13:54 14:18 14:40 15:01 17:01 17:23 17:44 18:12 18:27 19:07 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:11
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:18 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:12 09:36 13:06 13:32 13:56 14:20 14:42 15:03 17:03 17:25 17:46 18:14 18:29 19:09 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:13
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:19 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:13 09:37 13:07 13:33 13:57 14:21 14:43 15:04 17:04 17:26 17:47 18:15 18:30 19:10 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:14
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:20 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:02 09:14 09:38 13:08 13:34 13:59 14:23 14:45 15:06 17:06 17:28 17:49 18:16 18:31 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:15
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:35 06:05 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:23 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:05 09:17 09:41 13:11 13:37 14:02 14:26 14:48 15:09 17:09 17:31 17:52 18:19 18:33 19:13 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:17
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 04:55 05:22 05:37 06:07 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:26 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:08 09:20 09:44 13:14 13:40 14:05 14:29 14:51 15:12 17:12 17:34 17:55 18:21 18:35 19:15 20:06 21:06 22:16 23:19
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 04:56 05:23 05:38 06:08 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:27 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:09 09:21 09:45 13:15 13:41 14:06 14:30 14:52 15:13 17:13 17:35 17:56 18:22 18:36 19:16 20:07 21:07 22:17
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 04:57 05:24 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:28 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:10 09:22 09:46 13:16 13:42 14:07 14:31 14:53 15:14 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:23 18:37 19:17 20:08 21:08 22:18
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 04:57 05:24 05:39 06:09 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:29 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:11 09:23 09:47 13:17 13:43 14:08 14:32 14:54 15:15 17:15 17:37 17:58 18:24 18:38 19:18 20:09 21:09 22:18
Torry, at Walker Lane 04:58 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:30 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:12 09:24 09:48 13:18 13:44 14:09 14:33 14:55 15:16 17:16 17:38 17:59 18:25 18:39 19:19 20:10 21:10 22:19
Torry, at Walker Place 04:59 05:26 05:41 06:11 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:31 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:13 09:24 09:48 13:18 13:44 14:10 14:34 14:56 15:17 17:17 17:39 18:00 18:25 18:39 19:19 20:10 21:10 22:20
Torry, at Grampian Place 05:00 05:27 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:32 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:14 09:26 09:50 13:20 13:46 14:12 14:36 14:58 15:19 17:19 17:41 18:02 18:27 18:41 19:21 20:12 21:12 22:21
Torry, at Polwarth Road 05:01 05:28 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:33 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:15 09:27 09:51 13:21 13:47 14:13 14:37 14:59 15:20 17:20 17:42 18:03 18:28 18:42 19:22 20:13 21:13 22:22
Torry, at Balnagask Road 05:01 05:28 05:43 06:13 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:34 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:16 09:28 09:52 13:22 13:48 14:14 14:38 15:00 15:21 17:21 17:43 18:04 18:29 18:43 19:23 20:14 21:14 22:22
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 05:03 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:36 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:18 09:29 09:53 13:23 13:49 14:16 14:40 15:02 15:23 17:23 17:45 18:06 18:30 18:44 19:24 20:15 21:15 22:24
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 05:03 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:37 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:19 09:30 09:54 13:24 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:03 15:24 17:24 17:46 18:07 18:31 18:45 19:25 20:16 21:16 22:24
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (S-bound) 05:04 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:38 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:20 09:31 09:55 13:25 13:51 14:18 14:42 15:04 15:25 17:25 17:47 18:08 18:32 18:46 19:26 20:17 21:17 22:25
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 05:06 05:33 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:40 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:22 09:33 09:57 13:27 13:53 14:20 14:44 15:06 15:27 17:27 17:49 18:10 18:34 18:48 19:28 20:19 21:19 22:27
Redmoss Park (opp) 05:07 05:34 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:41 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:23 09:34 09:58 13:28 13:54 14:21 14:45 15:07 15:28 17:28 17:50 18:11 18:35 18:49 19:29 20:20 21:20 22:28
Altens, adj Souter Head Road 05:08 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:43 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:24 09:35 09:59 13:29 13:55 14:23 14:47 15:09 15:30 17:30 17:52 18:13 18:37 18:51 19:31 20:22 21:22 22:30
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 05:09 05:36 05:51 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:43 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:25 09:36 10:00 13:30 13:56 14:23 14:47 15:09 15:30 17:30 17:52 18:13 18:37 18:51 19:31 20:22 21:22 22:30
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 05:10 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:44 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:26 09:37 10:01 13:31 13:57 14:24 14:48 15:10 15:31 17:31 17:53 18:14 18:38 18:52 19:32 20:23 21:23 22:31
Cove Bay, at Marchmont Street 05:10 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:45 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:26 09:37 10:01 13:31 13:57 14:25 14:49 15:11 15:32 17:32 17:54 18:15 18:39 18:53 19:33 20:24 21:24 22:32
Cove Bay, at Loirston Manor 05:11 05:38 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:46 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:27 09:38 10:02 13:32 13:58 14:26 14:50 15:12 15:33 17:33 17:55 18:16 18:40 18:54 19:34 20:25 21:25 22:33
Cove Bay, opp Catto Crescent 05:12 05:39 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:46 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:28 09:39 10:03 13:33 13:59 14:26 14:50 15:12 15:33 17:33 17:55 18:16 18:40 18:54 19:34 20:25 21:25 22:33
Cove Bay, at Loirston Place 05:12 05:39 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:47 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:28 09:39 10:03 13:33 13:59 14:27 14:51 15:13 15:34 17:34 17:56 18:17 18:41 18:55 19:35 20:26 21:26 22:34
Cove Bay, adj Colsea Road 05:13 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:48 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:29 09:40 10:04 13:34 14:00 14:28 14:52 15:14 15:35 17:35 17:57 18:18 18:42 18:56 19:36 20:27 21:27 22:35
Cove Bay, adj Cove Court 05:14 05:41 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:49 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:30 09:41 10:05 13:35 14:01 14:29 14:53 15:15 15:36 17:36 17:58 18:19 18:43 18:57 19:37 20:28 21:28 22:36

Cove - Mastrick

Cove Bay, adj Cove Court 05:17 05:42 05:59 06:28 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:02 08:28 08:46 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:07 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:40 16:02 then every 20 minutes until 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:03 19:45
Cove Bay, opp Earns Heugh Circle 05:17 05:42 05:59 06:28 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:02 08:28 08:46 09:10 13:40 14:07 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:40 16:02 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:03 19:45
Cove Bay, adj Whitehills Rise 05:18 05:43 06:00 06:29 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:03 08:29 08:47 09:11 13:41 14:08 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:41 16:03 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:04 19:46
Cove Bay, adj Earn's Heugh View 05:18 05:43 06:00 06:29 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:04 08:30 08:48 09:11 13:41 14:08 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:42 16:04 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:04 19:46
Cove Bay, adj Partan Skelly Avenue 05:18 05:43 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:04 08:30 08:48 09:12 13:42 14:09 14:32 14:56 15:20 15:42 16:04 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:05 19:46
Cove Bay, at Loirston Road 05:20 05:45 06:02 06:31 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:06 08:32 08:50 09:13 13:43 14:10 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:44 16:06 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:06 19:48
Cove Bay, at Langdykes Road 05:20 05:45 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:06 08:32 08:51 09:14 13:44 14:11 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:44 16:06 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:07 19:48
Cove Bay, opp Marchmont Street 05:21 05:46 06:03 06:32 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:07 08:33 08:51 09:14 13:44 14:11 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:45 16:07 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:07 19:49
Cove Bay, opp Strathburn Street 05:21 05:46 06:03 06:32 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:07 08:33 08:52 09:14 13:44 14:11 14:35 14:59 15:23 15:45 16:07 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:08 19:49
Cove Bay, opp Strathburn Street 05:22 05:47 06:04 06:33 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:09 08:35 08:53 09:15 13:45 14:12 14:36 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:09 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:09 19:50
Altens, opp Souter Head Road 05:23 05:48 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:10 08:36 08:55 09:17 13:47 14:14 14:37 15:01 15:25 15:48 16:10 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:10 19:51
Redmoss Park (at) 05:24 05:49 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:12 08:38 08:57 09:18 13:48 14:15 14:39 15:03 15:27 15:50 16:12 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:12 19:52
Nigg, opp Altens Farm Road 05:26 05:51 06:08 06:38 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:14 08:40 08:59 09:20 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:52 16:14 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:14 19:54
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (N-bound) 05:27 05:52 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:15 08:41 09:00 09:21 13:51 14:18 14:43 15:07 15:31 15:54 16:16 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:16 19:55
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Greenbank Road 05:28 05:53 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:16 08:42 09:01 09:22 13:52 14:19 14:44 15:08 15:32 15:55 16:17 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:17 19:56
Tullos Industrial Estate, adj Abbotswell Road 05:29 05:54 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:18 08:44 09:03 09:24 13:54 14:21 14:45 15:09 15:33 15:56 16:18 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:18 19:57
Torry, opp Balnagask Road 05:29 05:54 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:18 08:44 09:03 09:24 13:54 14:21 14:46 15:10 15:34 15:57 16:19 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:19 19:57
Torry, opp Polwarth Road 05:30 05:55 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:19 08:45 09:04 09:25 13:55 14:22 14:47 15:11 15:35 15:58 16:20 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:20 19:58
Torry, opp Grampian Place 05:31 05:56 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:21 08:47 09:06 09:27 13:57 14:24 14:48 15:12 15:36 16:00 16:22 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:43 19:06 19:21 19:59
Torry, opp Walker Place 05:32 05:57 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:22 08:48 09:07 09:28 13:58 14:25 14:50 15:14 15:38 16:01 16:23 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:23 20:00
Torry, opp Walker Lane 05:33 05:58 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:23 08:49 09:08 09:29 13:59 14:26 14:51 15:15 15:39 16:03 16:25 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:09 19:24 20:01
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 05:34 05:59 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:24 08:50 09:09 09:30 14:00 14:27 14:52 15:16 15:40 16:04 16:26 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:10 19:25 20:02
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 05:34 05:59 06:16 06:47 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:25 08:51 09:10 09:31 14:01 14:28 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:27 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:11 19:26 20:03
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 05:35 06:00 06:17 06:48 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:26 08:52 09:11 09:32 14:02 14:29 14:54 15:19 15:43 16:07 16:29 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:49 19:12 19:27 20:04
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 05:37 06:02 06:19 06:36 06:50 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:29 08:55 09:14 09:35 14:05 14:32 14:57 15:22 15:46 16:10 16:32 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:52 19:15 19:30 20:06
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 05:40 06:05 06:22 06:39 06:53 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:33 08:59 09:18 09:40 14:10 14:37 15:02 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:37 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:57 19:20 19:35 20:10
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N1) 05:40 06:05 06:22 06:39 06:53 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:33 08:59 09:40 14:10 14:37 15:02 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:37 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:57 19:20 19:35
Rosemount, opp Gilcomston Park 05:41 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:54 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:35 09:01 09:42 14:12 14:39 15:04 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:39 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:41 18:59 19:22 19:37
Rosemount, opp Thomson Street Lane 05:44 06:09 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:38 09:04 09:45 14:15 14:42 15:07 15:32 15:56 16:20 16:42 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:40
Rosemount, at Belvidere Crescent 05:45 06:10 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:38 09:04 09:45 14:15 14:42 15:07 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:43 17:43 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:40
Midstocket, opp Mile End Lane 05:45 06:10 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:39 09:05 09:46 14:16 14:43 15:08 15:34 15:58 16:22 16:44 17:44 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:03 19:26 19:41
Midstocket, o/s Cairnfield Place 05:46 06:11 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:18 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:40 09:06 09:47 14:17 14:44 15:09 15:36 16:00 16:24 16:46 17:46 18:07 18:25 18:46 19:04 19:27 19:42
Midstocket, opp Rosebery Street 05:47 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:00 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:41 09:07 09:48 14:18 14:45 15:10 15:37 16:01 16:25 16:47 17:47 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:05 19:28 19:43
Midstocket Road (at) 05:48 06:13 06:30 06:47 07:01 07:20 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:42 09:08 09:49 14:19 14:46 15:11 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:48 17:48 18:09 18:27 18:48 19:06 19:29 19:44
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 05:49 06:14 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:21 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:43 09:09 09:50 14:20 14:47 15:12 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:49 17:49 18:10 18:28 18:49 19:07 19:30 19:45
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 05:50 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:03 07:22 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:45 09:11 09:52 14:22 14:49 15:14 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:50 17:50 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:09 19:32 19:47
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 05:51 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:04 07:23 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:46 09:12 09:53 14:23 14:50 15:15 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:52 17:52 18:13 18:31 18:52 19:10 19:33 19:48
Stockethill, opp Ashgrove Place 05:52 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:25 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:48 09:14 09:54 14:24 14:51 15:16 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:54 17:54 18:15 18:32 18:53 19:11 19:34 19:49
Stockethill, adj Oldcroft Terrace 05:53 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:07 07:26 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:49 09:15 09:55 14:25 14:52 15:17 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:55 17:55 18:16 18:33 18:54 19:12 19:35 19:50
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 05:54 06:19 06:36 06:54 07:08 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:50 09:16 09:56 14:26 14:53 15:18 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:56 17:56 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:13 19:36 19:51
Mastrick, opp Long Walk Road 05:55 06:20 06:37 06:56 07:10 07:29 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:52 09:18 09:57 14:27 14:54 15:20 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:58 17:58 18:19 18:36 18:57 19:14 19:37 19:52
Mastrick, opp Derry Avenue 05:56 06:21 06:38 06:57 07:11 07:30 07:59 08:19 08:41 08:53 09:19 09:58 14:28 14:55 15:21 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:59 17:59 18:20 18:37 18:58 19:15 19:38 19:53
Mastrick Junction (opp) 05:56 06:21 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:31 08:00 08:20 08:42 08:54 09:20 09:58 14:28 14:55 15:22 15:50 16:14 16:38 17:00 18:00 18:21 18:38 18:59 19:16 19:39 19:54
Mastrick Shops (adj) 05:57 06:22 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:32 08:01 08:21 08:43 08:55 09:21 09:59 14:29 14:56 15:23 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:01 18:01 18:22 18:39 19:00 19:17 19:40 19:55
Mastrick, opp Ness Place 05:58 06:23 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:33 08:02 08:22 08:44 08:56 09:22 10:00 14:30 14:57 15:23 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:02 18:02 18:23 18:39 19:00 19:17 19:40 19:55
Mastrick, opp Findhorn Place 05:58 06:23 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:34 08:03 08:23 08:45 08:57 09:23 10:00 14:30 14:57 15:24 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:03 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:01 19:18 19:41 19:56
Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 05:59 06:24 06:41 07:02 07:16 07:35 08:04 08:24 08:46 08:58 09:24 10:01 14:31 14:58 15:25 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:04 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:02 19:19 19:42 19:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen