Bus Times

30 - Haywards Heath - Lindfield Circular

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Haywards Heath, on Ridgeway 06:22 08:21 09:03 then hourly until 13:03 14:05 15:00 15:05 16:05 16:36 17:05 17:36
Haywards Heath, o/s Princess Royal Hospital 06:27 08:26 09:08 13:08 14:10 15:05 15:10 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:41
Haywards Heath, opp Colwell Gardens 09:10 13:10 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:43
Haywards Heath, opp Rocky Lane 09:11 13:11 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:44
Haywards Heath, adj Burchetts Close 09:12 13:12 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:45
Haywards Heath, opp Dellney Avenue 06:27 08:26 15:05
Haywards Heath, adj Pinewood Way 09:12 13:12 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:45
Haywards Heath, opp The Priory 06:28 08:28 15:07
Haywards Heath, adj Southdown Close 09:13 13:13 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:46
Haywards Heath Edward Road (just before) 09:14 13:14 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47
Haywards Heath, opp Shorts Close 09:15 13:15 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:48
Haywards Heath South Road (NW-bound) 06:29 08:29 09:17 13:17 14:19 15:08 15:19 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50
Haywards Heath, adj Victoria Recreation Ground 06:29 08:29 09:17 13:17 14:19 15:08 15:19 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 06:50 07:05 07:20
Haywards Heath The Broadway (N-bound) 06:31 08:31 09:19 13:19 14:21 15:10 15:21 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:52
Haywards Heath, opp Jireh Court 06:31 08:31 09:19 13:19 14:21 15:10 15:21 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:52
Haywards Heath Perrymount Road (N-bound) 06:33 08:33 09:21 13:21 14:23 15:12 15:23 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:54
Haywards Heath Sydney Road (E-bound) 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21
Haywards Heath, adj Summerhill Lane 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22
Haywards Heath, opp West Common Drive 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22
Haywards Heath, adj Hickman's Lane 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23
Lindfield Common (SE-bound) 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24
Lindfield High Street (N-bound) 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25
Lindfield, adj Playing Field 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26
Lindfield, adj Pickers Green 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28
Lindfield, adj The Witch 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28
Haywards Heath Sunte Avenue (opp 8) 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29
Haywards Heath, adj Summerhill Close 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30
Haywards Heath, o/s Railway Station 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32
Haywards Heath, opp Market Square 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:34 09:22 13:22 14:24 15:13 15:24 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:55
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:34 08:35 08:25 09:23 13:23 14:25 15:14 15:25 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:56
Haywards Heath Mill Green Road (N-bound) 08:35 08:25 09:23 13:23 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:56
Haywards Heath College Road (opp 24) 08:36 08:26 09:24 13:24 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:57 17:26 17:57
Haywards Heath, opp Summerhill Close 08:36 08:26 09:24 13:24 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:57 17:26 17:57
Haywards Heath Sunte Avenue (o/s 8) 08:37 08:27 09:25 13:25 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:58 17:27 17:58
Lindfield, opp Pickers Green 08:39 08:29 09:27 13:27 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:00 17:29 18:00
Lindfield, opp Playing Field 08:40 08:30 09:28 13:28 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:01 17:30 18:01
Lindfield High Street (S-bound) 08:42 08:32 09:30 13:30 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:03
Haywards Heath Backwoods Lane (SW-bound) 09:33 13:33
Haywards Heath Appledore Gardens (N-bound) 09:34 13:34
Lindfield Common (NW-bound) 08:42 08:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:03 17:32
Haywards Heath, opp Hickman's Lane 08:43 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:04 17:33
Haywards Heath, adj West Common Drive 08:43 08:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:04 17:33
Haywards Heath, opp Summerhill Lane 08:44 08:35 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:05 17:34
Haywards Heath Sydney Road (W-bound) 08:45 08:36 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:06 17:35
Haywards Heath, opp Market Square 08:46 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:07 17:36
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 08:47 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 16:10 17:08 17:37
Haywards Heath Perrymount Road (S-bound) 08:49 08:37 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 16:12 17:10 17:39
Haywards Heath, o/s Jireh Court 08:50 08:38 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 16:13 17:11 17:40
Haywards Heath The Broadway (S-bound) 08:51 08:40 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 16:14 17:12 17:41
Haywards Heath South Road (SE-bound) 08:53 08:42 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 16:16 17:14 17:43
Haywards Heath, adj Shorts Close 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 16:17 17:15
Haywards Heath, after Edward Road 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 16:19 17:17
Haywards Heath, opp Southdown Close 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 16:19 17:17
Haywards Heath, adj Vale Road 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 16:20 17:18
Haywards Heath, opp Burchetts Close 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 16:21 17:19
Haywards Heath, adj Rocky Lane 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 16:21 17:19
Haywards Heath, adj Colwell Gardens 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 16:23 17:21
Haywards Heath, adj The Priory 08:53 08:43 17:44
Haywards Heath, adj Dellney Avenue 08:54 08:44 17:45
Haywards Heath, opp Princess Royal Hospital 08:55 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 16:25 17:23 17:46
Haywards Heath, o/s Princess Royal Hospital 08:45
Haywards Heath, on Ridgeway 09:00 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 16:30 17:28 17:51
Schooldays only Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information