Bus Times

30 - Pink Line - Nottingham - Jubilee Campus - Wollaton

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Wollaton - Jubilee Campus - Nottingham

Wollaton Vale (Stop WO13) 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:18 then every 15 minutes until 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:33 then every 30 minutes until 20:33 21:33 22:33
Wollaton Rosedale Drive (Stop WO14) 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Wollaton Grangewood Court (Stop WO72) 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wollaton Wharfedale (Stop WO73) 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Bramcote Hills, adj Eyam Close 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:20 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bramcote Hills Deddington Lane (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bramcote Hills Rivergreen Crescent (SE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wollaton Bramcote Lane Shops (Stop WO76) 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:09 09:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wollaton Hemlock Stone (Stop WO77) 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO18) 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:11 09:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wollaton Admiral Rodney (Stop WO19) 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wollaton Rectory Gardens (Stop WO20) 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:59 09:14 09:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wollaton Hall (Stop WO21) 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 07:58 08:22 08:37 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wollaton Old Coach Road (Stop WO22) 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:00 08:23 08:38 09:01 09:16 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO23) 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:01 08:24 08:39 09:01 09:16 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:52 08:05 08:27 08:42 09:03 09:18 09:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:07 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO36) 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Radford, adj Kennington Road 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA11) 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA12) 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA13) 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA14) 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA15) 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Canning Circus (Stop CC07) 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Nottingham Clarendon Street (Stop Y9) 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:06 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J5) 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 21:02 22:02 23:02

Nottingham - Jubilee Campus - Wollaton

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J5) 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:50 then every 15 minutes until 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 then every 30 minutes until 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U2) 06:23 06:53 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:09 20:09 21:09 22:08 23:08
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 06:24 06:54 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:35 08:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 20:10 21:10 22:09 23:09
Canning Circus (Stop CC06) 06:26 06:56 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 20:12 21:12 22:11 23:11
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA01) 06:26 06:56 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 20:12 21:12 22:11 23:11
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA02) 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:13 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:12
Radford Rothesay Avenue (Stop RA03) 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:13 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:12
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA46) 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:14 20:14 21:14 22:13 23:13
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA05) 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:59 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:14 20:14 21:14 22:13 23:13
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA06) 06:29 06:59 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:40 09:00 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:15 20:15 21:15 22:14 23:14
Radford, opp Kennington Road 06:30 07:00 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:41 09:01 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:16 20:16 21:16 22:15 23:15
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO37) 06:31 07:01 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:42 09:02 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:17 20:17 21:17 22:16 23:16
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 06:32 07:02 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:03 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:18 20:18 21:18 22:17 23:17
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 06:32 07:02 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:03 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:18 20:18 21:18 22:17 23:17
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO03) 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:44 09:04 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:19 20:19 21:19 22:18 23:18
Wollaton Hall (Stop WO04) 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:44 09:04 16:19 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:19 20:19 21:19 22:18 23:18
Wollaton Rectory Gardens (Stop WO05) 06:34 07:04 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:05 16:20 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:20 20:20 21:20 22:19 23:19
Wollaton Admiral Rodney (Stop WO06) 06:35 07:05 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:06 16:21 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:21 20:21 21:21 22:20 23:20
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO07) 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:07 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:22 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:21
Wollaton Bramcote Drive (Stop WO08) 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:07 16:22 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:22 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:21
Wollaton Hemlock Stone (Stop WO66) 06:37 07:07 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:08 16:23 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:23 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:22
Wollaton Bramcote Lane Shops (Stop WO67) 06:38 07:08 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:09 16:24 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:24 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:23
Bramcote Hills Rivergreen Crescent (NW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:10 16:25 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:25 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
Bramcote Hills Deddington Lane (W-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:11 16:26 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:26 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25
Bramcote Hills, opp Eyam Close 06:41 07:11 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:52 09:12 16:27 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:27 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO71) 06:42 07:12 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:13 16:28 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:28 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:27
Wollaton Wharfedale (NE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:14 16:29 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:29 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:28
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO11) 06:44 07:14 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 16:30 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:29
Wollaton Vale (Stop WO13) 06:45 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:16 16:31 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:31 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:30

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information