bustimes.org

30 - Pink Line - Nottingham - Ilkeston Road - Wollaton

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Wollaton - Nottingham

Wollaton Vale (Stop WO13) 08:18 09:08 10:08 then every 30 minutes until 17:08 then hourly until 22:08
Wollaton Rosedale Drive (Stop WO14) 08:18 09:08 10:08 17:08 22:08
Wollaton Grangewood Court (Stop WO72) 08:19 09:09 10:09 17:09 22:09
Wollaton Wharfedale (Stop WO73) 08:20 09:10 10:10 17:10 22:10
Nottingham Grangewood Road 08:20 09:10 10:10 17:10 22:10
Bramcote Hills, adj Eyam Close 08:21 09:11 10:11 17:11 22:11
Bramcote Hills Deddington Lane (E-bound) 08:22 09:12 10:12 17:12 22:12
Bramcote Hills Rivergreen Crescent (SE-bound) 08:23 09:13 10:13 17:13 22:13
Wollaton Bramcote Lane Shops (Stop WO76) 08:24 09:14 10:14 17:14 22:14
Wollaton Hemlock Stone (Stop WO77) 08:25 09:15 10:15 17:15 22:15
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO18) 08:26 09:16 10:16 17:16 22:16
Wollaton Admiral Rodney (Stop WO19) 08:29 09:19 10:19 17:19 22:19
Wollaton Rectory Gardens (Stop WO20) 08:29 09:19 10:19 17:19 22:19
Wollaton Hall (Stop WO21) 08:30 09:20 10:20 17:20 22:20
Wollaton Old Coach Road (Stop WO22) 08:31 09:21 10:21 17:21 22:21
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO23) 08:32 09:22 10:22 17:22 22:22
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 08:33 09:23 10:23 17:23 22:23
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 08:34 09:24 10:24 17:24 22:24
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO36) 08:35 09:25 10:25 17:25 22:25
Radford, adj Kennington Road 08:35 09:25 10:25 17:25 22:25
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA11) 08:36 09:26 10:26 17:26 22:26
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA12) 08:36 09:26 10:26 17:26 22:26
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA13) 08:37 09:27 10:27 17:27 22:27
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA14) 08:38 09:28 10:28 17:28 22:28
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA15) 08:39 09:29 10:29 17:29 22:29
Canning Circus (Stop CC07) 08:40 09:30 10:30 17:30 22:30
Nottingham Clarendon Street (Stop Y9) 08:41 09:31 10:31 17:31 22:31
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 08:41 09:31 10:31 17:31 22:31
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 08:42 09:32 10:32 17:32 22:32
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J5) 08:47 09:37 10:37 17:37 22:37

Nottingham - Wollaton

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J5) 09:40 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 then hourly until 21:40 22:40
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U2) 09:44 10:44 17:44 21:44 22:43
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 09:45 10:45 17:45 21:45 22:44
Canning Circus (Stop CC06) 09:47 10:47 17:47 21:47 22:46
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA01) 09:47 10:47 17:47 21:47 22:46
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA02) 09:48 10:48 17:48 21:48 22:47
Radford Rothesay Avenue (Stop RA03) 09:48 10:48 17:48 21:48 22:47
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA46) 09:49 10:49 17:49 21:49 22:48
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA05) 09:49 10:49 17:49 21:49 22:48
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA06) 09:50 10:50 17:50 21:50 22:49
Radford, opp Kennington Road 09:51 10:51 17:51 21:51 22:50
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO37) 09:52 10:52 17:52 21:52 22:51
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 09:53 10:53 17:53 21:53 22:52
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 09:53 10:53 17:53 21:53 22:52
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO03) 09:54 10:54 17:54 21:54 22:53
Wollaton Hall (Stop WO04) 09:54 10:54 17:54 21:54 22:53
Wollaton Rectory Gardens (Stop WO05) 09:55 10:55 17:55 21:55 22:54
Wollaton Admiral Rodney (Stop WO06) 09:56 10:56 17:56 21:56 22:55
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO07) 09:56 10:56 17:56 21:56 22:55
Wollaton Bramcote Drive (Stop WO08) 09:57 10:57 17:57 21:57 22:56
Wollaton Hemlock Stone (Stop WO66) 09:58 10:58 17:58 21:58 22:57
Wollaton Bramcote Lane Shops (Stop WO67) 09:59 10:59 17:59 21:59 22:58
Bramcote Hills Rivergreen Crescent (NW-bound) 10:00 11:00 18:00 22:00 22:59
Bramcote Hills Deddington Lane (W-bound) 10:00 11:00 18:00 22:00 22:59
Bramcote Hills, opp Eyam Close 10:01 11:01 18:01 22:01 23:00
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO71) 10:01 11:01 18:01 22:01 23:00
Wollaton Wharfedale (NE-bound) 10:02 11:02 18:02 22:02 23:01
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO11) 10:03 11:03 18:03 22:03 23:02
Wollaton Vale (Stop WO13) 10:06 11:06 18:06 22:06 23:05

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 4 March 2021

Nottingham City Transport