bustimes.org

300 - Workington - Maryport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire

Map

Maryport B&M Bargains - Carlisle Bus Station (Ca)

Workington Bus Station (W) (Bay A) 04:40 05:45 06:25 06:50 07:21 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:50 21:38
Workington, at Park Lane 04:40 05:45 06:25 06:50 07:21 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:50 21:38
Workington, at Rail Station 04:41 05:46 06:26 06:51 07:22 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:51 21:39
Workington, o/s Tesco 04:42 05:47 06:27 06:52 07:23 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:52 21:40
Workington, nr Holy Trinity Church 04:43 05:48 06:28 06:53 07:24 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:53 21:41
Siddick, at Dunmail Park 04:44 05:49 06:29 06:54 07:25 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:54 21:42
Siddick, by Wedgewood St 04:46 05:51 06:31 06:56 07:27 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:56 21:44
Siddick, nr Iggesund 04:47 05:52 06:32 06:57 07:28 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:57 21:45
Flimby, opp Thomas Armstrong factory 04:49 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:59 21:47
Flimby, o/s Leeches Terrace 04:50 05:55 06:35 07:00 07:31 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 20:00 21:48
Flimby, opp West Lane 04:51 05:56 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 20:01 21:49
Flimby, opp Rail Station 04:52 05:57 06:37 07:02 07:33 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 20:02 21:50
Flimby, opp School 04:52 05:57 06:37 07:02 07:33 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 20:02 21:50
Flimby, nr The Fothergills 04:53 05:58 06:38 07:03 07:34 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 20:03 21:51
Risehow (nr) 04:54 05:59 06:39 07:04 07:35 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 20:04 21:52
Solway Estate, opp Cumbrian Seafoods 04:56 06:01 06:41 07:06 07:37 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 20:06 21:54
Maryport, at Grasslot 04:56 06:01 06:41 07:06 07:37 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 20:06 21:54
Maryport, nr Station Inn 04:57 06:02 06:42 07:07 07:38 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 20:07 21:55
Maryport, o/s B&M Bargains 04:58 04:58 06:03 06:04 06:43 06:44 07:08 07:08 07:39 07:40 08:56 08:57 09:56 09:57 10:56 10:57 11:56 11:57 12:56 12:57 13:56 13:57 14:56 14:57 15:56 15:57 16:56 16:57 17:56 17:57 20:08 20:09 21:56 21:57
Maryport, nr Parkside Residential Home 04:58 06:04 06:44 07:08 07:40 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 20:09 21:57
Netherhall, opp School 04:59 06:05 06:45 07:09 07:41 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 20:10 21:58
Birkby, o/s Ellenbank Hotel 05:00 06:06 06:46 07:10 07:42 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 20:11 21:59
Birkby, at Village Green 05:01 06:07 06:47 07:11 07:43 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 20:12 22:00
Crosby, opp Garborough Close 05:02 06:08 06:48 07:12 07:44 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 20:13 22:01
Crosby, nr Community Centre 05:03 06:09 06:49 07:13 07:45 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 20:14 22:02
Crosby, nr The Stag Inn 05:03 06:09 06:49 07:13 07:45 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 20:14 22:02
Crosby Villa, opp Playing Field 05:04 06:10 06:50 07:14 07:46 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 20:15 22:03
Prospect, opp Hill Cottage 05:05 06:12 06:52 07:16 07:48 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 20:16 22:04
Prospect, o/s The Miners Arms 05:07 06:14 06:54 07:18 07:50 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 20:18 22:06
Prospect, opp Rose Bank 05:07 06:14 06:54 07:18 07:50 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 20:18 22:06
Aspatria, opp West Street 05:10 06:17 06:57 07:22 07:53 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:21 22:09
Aspatria, at Library 05:11 06:18 06:58 07:23 07:54 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:22 22:10
Aspatria, o/s St Kentigern's Church 05:11 06:18 06:58 07:23 07:54 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:22 22:10
Aspatria, nr Harriston Road 05:11 06:18 06:58 07:24 07:54 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:22 22:10
Aspatria, nr The Globe Inn 05:12 06:19 06:59 07:24 07:55 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:23 22:11
Aspatria, opp Play Park 05:12 06:19 06:59 07:25 07:55 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:23 22:11
Aspatria, at Langrigg 05:16 06:23 07:03 07:29 07:59 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:27 22:15
High Scales, nr Mountain View track end 05:18 06:25 07:05 07:31 08:01 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 20:29 22:17
High Scales, at Leegate crossroads 05:20 06:27 07:07 07:34 08:03 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:31 22:19
High Scales, opp Aikbank Turn 05:21 06:28 07:08 07:35 08:04 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:32 22:20
Waverton, at Inglewood 05:24 06:31 07:11 07:38 08:07 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:35 22:23
Waverton, o/s Christ Church 05:24 06:31 07:11 07:38 08:07 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:35 22:23
Wigton, opp Brookfields 05:27 06:34 07:14 07:41 08:10 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:38 22:26
Wigton, at Greenacres 05:28 06:35 07:15 07:42 08:11 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:39 22:27
Wigton, o/s Park Road 05:28 06:35 07:15 07:42 08:11 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:39 22:27
Wigton, nr Throstles Nest 05:31 06:38 07:18 07:46 08:14 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:42 22:30
Wigton, at Burnfoot Bridge 05:31 06:38 07:18 07:46 08:14 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:42 22:30
Wigton, at Howrigg Bank 05:31 06:38 07:18 07:46 08:14 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:42 22:30
Micklethwaite, at Carlisle Bridge 05:34 06:41 07:21 07:49 08:17 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:45 22:33
Micklethwaite, at Thornby road end 05:35 06:42 07:22 07:50 08:18 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:46 22:34
Whinnow, at Knox Wood road end 05:36 06:43 07:23 07:51 08:19 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:47 22:35
Whinnow, opp Crofton 05:36 06:44 07:24 07:52 08:20 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:47 22:35
Low Whinnow (opp) 05:37 06:44 07:24 07:52 08:21 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:48 22:36
Whinnow, at Bankend 05:37 06:45 07:25 07:53 08:21 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:48 22:36
Thursby, at Thompsons Corner 05:38 06:46 07:26 07:54 08:22 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:49 22:37
Thursby, o/s Moorend 05:39 06:47 07:27 07:55 08:23 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:50 22:38
Thursby, opp Village Green 05:40 06:48 07:28 07:56 09:41 20:51 22:39
Thursby, nr By Pass 05:42 06:50 07:30 07:58 08:24 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:53 22:41
Nealhouse, at turn 05:43 06:51 07:31 07:59 08:26 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:54 22:42
Nealhouse, at John's Plaice 05:43 06:52 07:32 08:00 08:26 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:54 22:42
Nealhouse, o/s Cranstons 05:45 06:54 07:34 08:02 08:28 09:47 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:56 22:44
Nealhouse, o/s entrance 05:45 06:54 07:34 08:02 08:28 09:47 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:56 22:44
Newby West, nr Lingy Lane 05:46 06:55 07:35 08:03 08:29 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:57 22:45
Newby West, o/s Newby Cross 05:46 06:56 07:36 08:03 08:30 09:49 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:57 22:45
Wigton Road, nr Glaramara Drive 05:47 06:57 07:37 08:04 08:31 09:50 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:58 22:46
Wigton Road, nr Westrigg Road end 05:48 06:58 07:38 08:05 08:32 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:59 22:47
Wigton Road, at Richard Rose Academy 05:48 06:58 07:39 08:06 08:33 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:59 22:47
Wigton Road, o/s Morton Manor 05:50 07:00 07:41 08:08 08:35 09:54 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 21:01 22:49
Wigton Road, adj Balfour Road 05:51 07:01 07:41 08:09 08:36 09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 21:02 22:50
Wigton Road, opp Fairfield Gardens 05:51 07:01 07:42 08:10 08:37 09:56 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 21:02 22:50
Wigton Road, opp Peel Street 05:52 07:02 07:43 08:11 08:38 09:57 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 21:03 22:51
Wigton Road, opp Silloth Street 05:53 07:03 07:44 08:12 08:39 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 21:04 22:52
Shaddongate, nr Sainsbury's 05:53 07:03 07:44 08:13 08:40 09:59 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 21:04 22:52
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand P) 05:55 07:05 07:47 08:16 08:43 10:02 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 21:06 22:54
Carlisle Chapel Street (Stand Q) 05:56 07:06 07:48 08:17 08:44 10:03 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 21:07 22:55
Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (bay 3) 05:58 07:08 07:50 08:20 08:47 10:06 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:09 22:57

Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) - Maryport B&M Bargains

Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (bay 3) 06:00 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 21:10 23:00
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand M) 06:01 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:01
Shaddongate, opp Sainsbury's 06:03 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:13 23:03
Shaddongate, opp McVities's 06:03 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:13 21:13 23:03
Wigton Road, at Peel Street 06:05 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:15 23:05
Wigton Road, o/s Fairfield Gardens 06:05 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:15 21:15 23:05
Wigton Road, opp Balfour Road 06:06 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16 21:16 23:06
Wigton Road, opp Morton Manor 06:07 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:17 23:07
Wigton Road, o/s Richard Rose Academy 06:09 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:19 23:09
Wigton Road, at Westrigg Road end 06:10 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 21:20 23:10
Wigton Road, o/s Glaramara Drive 06:10 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 21:20 23:10
Newby West, o/s Kingsrigg 06:11 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:11
Newby West, at Lingy Lane 06:11 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:11
Nealhouse, opp Orton Park 06:12 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:22 19:22 21:22 23:12
Nealhouse, opp Cranstons 06:13 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23 19:23 21:23 23:13
Nealhouse, nr Cardewlees 06:14 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:24 21:24 23:14
Nealhouse (opp) 06:15 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:25 21:25 23:15
Thursby, at By Pass 06:16 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:26 21:26 23:16
Thursby, nr Fairfield 06:16 07:29 08:29 09:29 18:26 19:26 21:26 23:16
Thursby, nr Stonehouse Park 06:17 07:30 08:30 09:30 18:27 19:27 21:27 23:17
Thursby, at The Ship Inn 06:18 07:31 08:31 09:31 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:18
Thursby, opp The Paddocks 06:18 07:31 08:31 09:31 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:18
Thursby, opp Moorend Farm 06:18 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:18
Thursby, opp Thompsons Corner 06:19 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 21:29 23:19
Whinnow, nr Bankend 06:20 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:20
Low Whinnow (o/s) 06:21 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:21
Whinnow, at Crofton 06:21 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:21
Whinnow, opp Knox Wood road end 06:22 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:22
Micklethwaite, opp Thornby road end 06:23 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:23
Micklethwaite, nr Carlisle Bridge 06:24 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 21:34 23:24
Wigton, opp Howrigg Bank 06:27 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:37 21:37 23:27
Wigton, at Lidl 06:27 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:37 21:37 23:27
Wigton, at Christies Newsagents 06:28 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:38 21:38 23:28
Wigton, o/s Garth 06:28 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:38 21:38 23:28
Wigton, opp Park Road 06:29 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 19:39 21:39 23:29
Wigton, nr Greenacres 06:30 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 21:40 23:30
Wigton, adj Brookfields 06:30 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 21:40 23:30
Waverton, opp Christ Church 06:32 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:32
Waverton, nr Croft House 06:33 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:43 21:43 23:33
High Scales, at Leegate House crossroads 06:36 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46 21:46 23:36
High Scales, at Croftlands 06:37 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 21:47 23:37
Aspatria, nr Langrigg 06:39 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:49 21:49 23:39
Aspatria, o/s Play Park 06:42 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:52 21:52 23:42
Aspatria, at Brayton Road 06:43 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:43
Aspatria, o/s Bedford Square 06:43 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:43
Aspatria, opp St Kentigerns Church 06:43 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:43
Aspatria, at Grapes Hotel 06:44 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:44
Aspatria, o/s West Street 06:45 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:55 21:55 23:45
Prospect, o/s Temple Bank 06:47 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:57 19:57 21:57 23:47
Prospect, at The Miners Arms 06:48 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 21:58 23:48
Prospect, at Allerby road end 06:50 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 22:00 23:50
Crosby Villa, at Village Centre 06:50 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 22:00 23:50
Crosby, opp The Stag Inn 06:52 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 22:02 23:52
Crosby, at Community Centre 06:53 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 22:03 23:53
Crosby, at Garborough Close 06:53 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 22:03 23:53
Birkby, in Village Green 06:55 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:05 22:05 23:55
Birkby, at Ellenbank Hotel 06:56 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:06 20:06 22:06 23:56
Maryport, o/s Netherhall School 06:58 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08 22:08 23:58
Maryport, opp St Mary's Church 06:59 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:09 20:09 22:09 23:59
Maryport, o/s Trinity Baptist church 07:00 07:01 08:14 08:16 09:14 09:16 10:14 10:16 11:13 11:15 12:13 12:15 13:13 13:15 14:13 14:15 15:13 15:15 16:13 16:15 17:13 17:15 18:13 18:15 19:10 19:11 20:10 20:11 22:10 22:11 00:00
Maryport, nr Grasslot 07:01 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:11 20:11 22:11
Solway Estate, o/s Cumbrian Seafoods 07:02 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:12 20:12 22:12
Risehow (opp) 07:03 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:13 20:13 22:13
Flimby, opp The Fothergills 07:04 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:14 20:14 22:14
Flimby, o/s School 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:15 20:15 22:15
Flimby, nr Rail Station 07:06 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:16 20:16 22:16
Flimby, at Arlfc 07:06 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:16 20:16 22:16
Flimby, opp Leeches Terrace 07:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:17 20:17 22:17
Flimby, nr Thomas Armstrong factory 07:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:17 20:17 22:17
Siddick, at Iggesund 07:09 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:19 20:19 22:19
Siddick, opp Wedgewood St 07:10 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:20 20:20 22:20
Siddick, o/s Dunmail Park 07:12 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:21 20:21 22:21
Workington, nr Primary School 07:13 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:22 20:22 22:22
Workington, opp Tesco 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:29 19:23 20:23 22:23
Workington, opp The Viaduct Hotel 07:16 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:23 20:23 22:23
Workington, nr Gordon Street 07:17 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:24 20:24 22:24
Workington Bus Station (W) (Bay A) 07:18 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 20:25 22:25
Workington Bus Station (W) (Bay C) 18:32 19:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach Cumbria, 16 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire