301 - Bourne / Spalding - The Deepings / Stamford

A bus service operated by Delaine Buses

Bourne / Spalding to The Deepings / Stamford

Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 10:1012:1014:4517:10
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 10:1112:1114:4617:11
Spalding, adj St Paul's Primary School 10:1212:1214:4717:12
Spalding, adj Halmer Gardens 10:1412:1414:4917:14
Spalding, adj Grange Drive 10:1512:1514:5017:15
Spalding, opp Vine Street 10:1712:1714:5217:17
Spalding, opp Welland Road 10:1712:1714:5217:17
Spalding, opp Briton Court 10:1812:1814:5317:18
Spalding, opp 121 London Road 10:1812:1814:5317:18
Spalding, adj River Bank 10:1912:1914:5417:19
Spalding, opp Hawthorn Bank 10:1912:1914:5417:19
Spalding Common, adj The Ramper 10:1912:1914:5417:19
Spalding Common, adj Community Centre 10:2012:2014:5517:20
Spalding Common, adj Stennett Avenue 10:2212:2214:5717:22
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Jordan's Cradge Bank Road 10:2312:2314:5817:23
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Campain's Lane 10:2512:2515:0017:25
Deeping St Nicholas, adj The Plough PH 10:2612:2615:0117:26
Deeping St Nicholas, adj New Road 10:2712:2715:0217:27
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Primary School 10:2712:2715:0217:27
Hop Pole, o/s Blue Bell Inn 10:2912:2915:0417:29
Frognall, opp Darbyshire Close 10:3112:3115:0617:31
Deeping St James, adj Broadgate Lane 10:3212:3215:0717:32
Deeping St James, adj The Deepings School 10:3512:3515:1017:35
Deeping St James, adj Benedict Court 10:3612:3615:1117:36
Deeping St James, adj New Row 10:3612:3615:1117:36
Market Deeping, opp Godsey Lane 10:3712:3715:1217:37
Market Deeping, adj The Stage PH 10:3912:3915:1417:39
West Deeping King Street (SW-bound) 10:4312:4315:18
Market Deeping, opp Red Cross Shop 17:39
Tallington, adj Village Hall 10:4612:4615:21
Market Deeping, opp St Guthlac's Church 17:39
Uffington, opp St Michael & All Angels Church 10:5012:5015:25
Market Deeping, opp Forge Court 17:40
Uffington, opp The Gainsborough Lady PH 10:5112:5115:26
Market Deeping, opp Towngate East 17:40
Stamford, adj Meadow View 10:5212:5215:27
Langtoft, opp Wagon & Horses PH 17:42
Stamford School (opp) 10:5412:5415:29
Baston, opp High Street 17:44
Stamford, opp Recreation Ground Road 10:5612:5615:31
Baston, adj Waterside Garden Centre 17:45
Stamford, o/s All Saints' Church 10:5912:5915:34
Baston, opp Filling Station 17:45
Thurlby, opp The Horseshoe PH 17:47
Northorpe, opp Fen Lane 17:48
Bourne, opp Holloway Avenue 17:50
Bourne, opp Drummond Road 17:51
Bourne, opp Austerby 17:52
Bourne, opp Town Hall 17:54
Bourne Bus Station (Bay 3) 17:57

The Deepings / Stamford to Bourne / Spalding

Bourne Bus Station (Bay 3) 09:10
Stamford, opp All Saints' Church 11:1013:1016:00
Bourne, adj Town Hall 09:11
Stamford, adj Recreation Ground Road 11:1313:1316:03
Bourne, adj Austerby 09:14
Stamford School (o/s) 11:1513:1516:05
Bourne, adj Drummond Road 09:14
Stamford, opp Meadow View 11:1713:1716:07
Bourne, adj Holloway Avenue 09:16
Uffington, adj West Hall Farm 11:1813:1816:08
Northorpe, adj Fen Lane 09:18
Uffington, adj St Michael & All Angels Church 11:1913:1916:09
Thurlby, adj The Horseshoe PH 09:19
Tallington, opp Village Hall 11:2213:2216:12
Baston, adj Filling Station 09:20
West Deeping King Street (NE-bound) 11:2613:2616:16
Baston, opp Waterside Garden Centre 09:20
Baston, adj High Street 09:22
Langtoft, adj Wagon & Horses PH 09:25
Market Deeping, adj Towngate East 09:27
Market Deeping, adj Forge Court 09:28
Market Deeping, adj St Guthlac's Church 09:28
Market Deeping, adj Red Cross Shop 09:29
Market Deeping, opp The Stage PH 09:3011:3013:3016:20
Market Deeping, adj Godsey Lane 09:3111:3113:3116:21
Deeping St James, opp New Row 09:3111:3113:3116:21
Deeping St James, opp Benedict Court 09:3311:3313:3316:23
Deeping St James, opp Ermine Way 09:3411:3413:3416:24
Deeping St James, opp Broadgate Lane 09:3511:3513:3516:25
Frognall, adj Darbyshire Close 09:3511:3513:3516:25
Hop Pole, opp Blue Bell Inn 09:4011:4013:4016:30
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Primary School 09:4111:4113:4116:31
Deeping St Nicholas, opp New Road 09:4211:4213:4216:32
Deeping St Nicholas, opp The Plough PH 09:4311:4313:4316:33
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Campain's Lane 09:4411:4413:4416:34
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Jordan's Cradge Bank Road 09:4511:4513:4516:35
Spalding Common, opp Stennett Avenue 09:4711:4713:4716:37
Spalding Common, opp Community Centre 09:4811:4813:4816:38
Spalding Common, opp The Ramper 09:4811:4813:4816:38
Spalding, adj Hawthorn Bank 09:4911:4913:4916:39
Spalding, opp River Bank 09:5011:5013:5016:40
Spalding, adj 121 London Road 09:5011:5013:5016:40
Spalding, o/s Briton Court 09:5111:5113:5116:41
Spalding, adj Welland Road 09:5111:5113:5116:41
Spalding, adj Vine Street 09:5211:5213:5216:42
Spalding, opp Grange Drive 09:5311:5313:5316:43
Spalding, opp Halmer Gardens 09:5511:5513:5516:45
Spalding, opp St Paul's Primary School 09:5711:5713:5716:47
Spalding, adj St Pauls Church 09:5711:5713:5716:47
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 09:5911:5913:5916:49

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/DELA/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 March 2024

Delaine Buses

Website
Twitter
@delainebuses

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app